Referto

AC Fossalon
2 - 4
Merce Rara FC

AC Fossalon 2
Merce Rara FC 4

Arbitro Chiapolino Chiara
Giocata il 16/10/2021 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Grado (GO) - Via della Concordia Fossalon
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Merino Simone
28/06/1982
28/06/1982
Colpo Silvia
29/11/1987
29/11/1987
Ferfuia Claudio
25/12/1982
25/12/1982
Goiach Matteo
01/11/1981
01/11/1981 P A
Miotto Emanuele
21/05/1982
21/05/1982
Pitta Irene
10/06/1987
10/06/1987
Zumin Riccardo
06/03/1983
06/03/1983
Arcion Marco
22/05/1986
22/05/1986 P 1
Bisighin Thomas
18/11/1995
18/11/1995 P
Braida Gabriele
19/09/1991
19/09/1991 P
Camuffo Ciro
28/10/1980
28/10/1980
Caporale Domenico
28/07/1986
28/07/1986 P
Casonato Simone
30/11/1993
30/11/1993
David Roberto
17/03/1967
17/03/1967
Dreas Arles
17/09/1984
17/09/1984 P
Figallo Anthony
03/01/2002
03/01/2002 P
12/04/1988 P
Gobbo Davis
02/03/1998
02/03/1998 P
Guzzon Mattia
16/03/1992
16/03/1992
Iovine Raffaele
11/02/2000
11/02/2000 P
Iurlaro Damiano
17/02/1986
17/02/1986 P
Komavli Simone
26/05/1981
26/05/1981
Mancinelli Riccardo
07/05/1986
07/05/1986 P
Marchesan Thomas
18/02/1984
18/02/1984 P
Marin Filippo
17/08/1993
17/08/1993
Nardini Michele
15/06/1995
15/06/1995
Neri William
05/08/1974
05/08/1974 P
Puia Gabriele
07/09/2000
07/09/2000 P
Rodar Fabio
09/12/1983
09/12/1983 P
Sain Alessandro
16/12/1998
16/12/1998 P
Sain Michele
08/05/1984
08/05/1984
Santin Kevin
30/05/1996
30/05/1996 P
Santin Michele
28/07/1987
28/07/1987 P C
Savian Bryan
10/10/1999
10/10/1999 P
Simoni Paride
29/08/1991
29/08/1991
Sincovich Eric
21/02/1991
21/02/1991
Sincovich Raoul
12/01/1998
12/01/1998 P D
Tognon Andrea
18/12/1987
18/12/1987
Tomat Federico
19/08/1987
19/08/1987 P A
Troian Antonio
22/07/1977
22/07/1977
Zugnaz Davide
18/08/1972
18/08/1972 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alagia Luca 23/05/1983
23/05/1983 P
Baseggio Oscar 10/06/1987
10/06/1987 P
Bernardis Manuel 08/12/1982
08/12/1982
Boscarolli Daniel 27/05/1985
27/05/1985 P
Buonocunto Gabriele 01/08/1977
01/08/1977 P
Buonocunto Luca 07/01/1981
07/01/1981 P
Caka Altin 09/03/1982
09/03/1982
Colasanti Mirko 25/04/1981
25/04/1981
Conte Antonio 26/06/1990
26/06/1990 P
D'Angelo Antonio 26/10/1985
26/10/1985 P
Damonte Pietro 24/03/1987
24/03/1987 P GL
De Luisa Piero 15/08/1981
15/08/1981
Deak Denni 12/08/1985
12/08/1985
Devetti Damiano 03/02/1981
03/02/1981 P
Distratis Cosimo 06/04/1983
06/04/1983
Donda Alex 22/03/1985
22/03/1985 P 2
Esposito Umberto 28/06/1986
28/06/1986
Ferrarese Luca 02/06/1977
02/06/1977
Furios Giulio 28/02/1981
28/02/1981
Furlan Carlo 23/06/1978
23/06/1978
Garaffa Luca 01/07/1981
01/07/1981 P
Giacuzzo Manuel 28/09/1983
28/09/1983
Kovacic Alan 12/03/1981
12/03/1981
Morsolin Andrea 12/08/1989
12/08/1989 P 1
Pahor Ivan 11/11/1976
11/11/1976 P
Pischiutta Luca 02/01/1982
02/01/1982
Pischiutta Marco 02/01/1982
02/01/1982 P
Princi Patrick 23/07/1981
23/07/1981 P
Rampino Matteo 11/04/1985
11/04/1985 P A
Tognon Mariano 28/11/1980
28/11/1980 P
Visintin Mauro 05/09/1986
05/09/1986 P 1
Zonta Massimo 18/11/1980
18/11/1980 P C
Zulini Stefano 19/09/1981
19/09/1981
Muner Gianluca 20/10/1979
20/10/1979
Ortolano Marco 08/11/1979
08/11/1979 P D
Pangos Samuele 12/04/1980
12/04/1980 P A
Sau Andrea 09/01/1981
09/01/1981
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies