Referto

Warriors
1 - 1
A.C. Torsa

Warriors 1
A.C. Torsa 1

Arbitro Di Lenarda Massimo
Giocata il 28/11/2010 - 10:30 presso Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) Loc. Laipacco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ancona Gianvito
25/01/1978
25/01/1978 P
Barile Gianluca
16/07/1970
16/07/1970 P 1
Barile Giuseppe
28/09/1969
28/09/1969
Benenati Carmine
20/11/1980
20/11/1980
Bresolin Paolo
03/03/1977
03/03/1977
Cafiero Pasquale
14/05/1982
14/05/1982
Casasola Mauro
30/01/1969
30/01/1969
Cottes Federico
25/03/1985
25/03/1985
D'Andrea Nello
14/10/1983
14/10/1983
Dalle Cort Massimo
09/04/1971
09/04/1971
Del Gobbo Angelo
02/12/1970
02/12/1970 P
Dellorusso Marco
18/11/1969
18/11/1969 P A
Esposito Claudio
15/08/1980
15/08/1980
Francovicchio Luca
06/09/1968
06/09/1968 P
Girardello Matteo
16/11/1984
16/11/1984
27/02/1966
Lancerotto Daniele
19/09/1972
19/09/1972 P VC
Leita Aldo
25/10/1974
25/10/1974
Lento Andrea
12/03/1969
12/03/1969
Macor Fabio
20/03/1970
20/03/1970
Marchetto Mauro
24/08/1972
24/08/1972
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972
19/07/1972 P
Orso Matteo
06/09/1983
06/09/1983
Passon Cristian
16/05/1972
16/05/1972 P
Paviola Sandro
27/02/1967
27/02/1967
Peressutti Bruno
19/03/1971
19/03/1971 P
Pezzetta Fabio
03/11/1971
03/11/1971
Picotti Niccolo'
10/11/1984
10/11/1984 P A
Pirrone Roberto
25/07/1978
25/07/1978 P
Pontoni Andrea
10/02/1970
10/02/1970
Proietti Gianluca
24/01/1976
24/01/1976 P
Quito Valerio
20/09/1967
20/09/1967
26/03/1973
Spina Mario
01/01/1969
01/01/1969 P C
Spina Massimiliano
13/04/1973
13/04/1973 P A
Valvo Cristian
18/09/1972
18/09/1972 P
Venir Nicola
07/04/1981
07/04/1981 P
Vidotti Luca
19/08/1968
19/08/1968
Vosca Pierluigi
25/01/1971
25/01/1971 P
Zaccomer Cristian
07/02/1981
07/02/1981
Canciani Raffaele
30/11/1965
30/11/1965 P D
Colasanzio Leone
17/09/1973
17/09/1973 P A A
Defacio Sandro
18/07/1971
18/07/1971
Palmisciano Giacomo
22/10/1960
22/10/1960
Palmisciano Luca
03/05/1972
03/05/1972
Ponselè Sandro
11/03/1972
11/03/1972
Romani Arduino
31/07/1960
31/07/1960
Roviglio Enrico
30/03/1975
30/03/1975
Tell Marco
07/10/1970
07/10/1970 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bandiziol Paolo 27/05/1963
27/05/1963 P VC
Biasoli Daniele 28/03/1955
28/03/1955
Braida Augusto 12/07/1975
12/07/1975 P
25/10/1971
Cecconi Alessandro 05/11/1974
05/11/1974
Cecconi Massimo 15/10/1968
15/10/1968 P A C
Compagno Stefano 25/03/1968
25/03/1968 P GL
Deganis Paolo 04/07/1969
04/07/1969 P
Del Negro Cristian 19/02/1979
19/02/1979
Fabro Germano 08/08/1967
08/08/1967
Gigante Fabiano 21/08/1982
21/08/1982
Gigante Natalino 25/12/1967
25/12/1967
Gigante Sirio 31/08/1981
31/08/1981
Iacuzzo Alessandro 23/02/1977
23/02/1977
Malisan Simone 09/07/1984
09/07/1984 P 1
Marello Daniele 24/05/1973
24/05/1973 P A
Metaj Lorenc 10/10/1975
10/10/1975 P
Montina Enrico 28/06/1975
28/06/1975
Pallamin Loris 10/05/1975
10/05/1975 P
Paron Luca 28/10/1971
28/10/1971
Pestrin Nicola 19/04/1984
19/04/1984 P
Pidalà Andrea 19/03/1984
19/03/1984
Riitto Giuseppe 07/10/1986
07/10/1986 P
Sacripanti Eusebio 12/08/1970
12/08/1970
Stel Graziano 28/06/1975
28/06/1975
Stroppolo Gianni 14/07/1966
14/07/1966
Tempo Mauro 26/02/1980
26/02/1980
Tonasso Denyel 04/08/1972
04/08/1972 P A
Zanello Massimo 19/11/1966
19/11/1966
Zoccolan Manuel 08/02/1988
08/02/1988 P
Bernardi Adelio 12/02/1955
12/02/1955
Castagnaviz Marco 21/01/1958
21/01/1958 P D
Cecconi Paolo 29/05/1975
29/05/1975 P A
Gigante Claudio 18/07/1963
18/07/1963
Fabro Duilio 01/01/1946
01/01/1946
01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies