Locale

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Ballaminut Denis11/01/1960
Barazzutti Armando16/03/1965P
Blasizza Michele27/08/1969P
Brumat Marco28/04/1971P
Cevdek Giorgio01/10/1965
Chinello Gabriele04/10/1972P
Ciani Cristiano 28/06/1970
Clede Franco20/10/1966P
Concina Alessandro11/07/1971
Contin Andrea09/11/1962P
Di Pumpo Nunzio21/05/1969
Donda Alessandro30/09/1959PGL
Ermacora Paolo16/12/1960PA
Ermacora Roberto31/07/1968
Fenomino Antonio27/10/1968
Grande Elio10/04/1965P
La Malfa Luca25/02/1965
Marega Marco31/07/1967P
Minore Roberto23/02/1969P
Mlakar Marco24/04/1967PVC
Olivo Ugo01/11/1969PAC
Piccolo Silvano16/08/1965
Presil Italo21/12/1959
Ranocchi Luca10/12/1962P
Sclauzero Franco09/07/1962
Skocaj Marco16/07/1968
Spangher Luca02/08/1968
Spessot Emiliano17/09/1973
Tosetto Gianluca22/05/1967
Valli Sergio29/03/1960
Visintin Alessandro27/12/1969
Visintin Michele22/04/1970P
Vitale Alessio30/03/1968P
Zanin Roberto22/08/1965
Zorzenon Carlo07/05/1966P
Blason Silvano24/03/1951PD
Mattioli Gianfranco10/10/1940
Mattioli Gianluca26/11/1971PMS

Ospite

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Bianco Ariedo 25/08/1959PD
Bianco Sandro17/11/1956PA
Bozhiqi Vasil08/01/1973
Brushtulli Tom10/03/1965P
Chebeir Georges23/05/1968
Chirico Francesco02/12/1963
Cogoi Massimo02/01/1966
D'Odorico Alessandro13/02/1972
Del Mestre Igor26/01/1970PVC
Disnan Bernardino24/12/1963P
Disnan Massimo10/05/1959
Flumino Alessandro04/06/1966
Furlani Andrea07/10/1964P
Galluzzo Michele13/07/1966P
Gjoni Arben06/11/1970P
Kola Sokol15/06/1969PA
Lancini Tiziano13/03/1961
Leone Giuseppe 27/05/1962PC
Marcuzzi Paolo22/12/1962P
Michelin Giovanni13/02/1966P
Pacorig Paolo01/07/1961
Pestrin Paolo18/04/1964P
Pignattone Denis30/09/1966
Poloni Claudio24/02/1958
Ponta Luigi20/07/1963P
Saccomano Lucio31/10/1959P
Soravitto Maurizio02/01/1960
Taboga Lino24/08/1966
Temporale Germano31/01/1966
Tonazzi Enrico02/01/1952P
Turco Michele 07/09/1964P2
Zamo Stefano26/12/1963
Della Vedova Sergio13/06/1955PGL
Fabris Franco04/10/1954
Gorizzizzo Loris14/09/1973