Referto

AC Passons
1 - 12
ASA Sangiorgina UD

AC Passons 1
ASA Sangiorgina UD 12

Arbitro Chiapolino Chiara
Giocata il 14/12/2019 - 14:30 presso Campo Sportivo Pozzuolo Del Friuli (UD) Sammardenchia
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Allegro Calogero
15/01/1962
15/01/1962
Bardus Giorgio
12/02/1950
12/02/1950 P
Bertolin Diego
28/12/1960
28/12/1960 P
Biasotto Diego
13/03/1957
13/03/1957 P
Bracale Alfredo
08/08/1954
08/08/1954 P
Brotto Alessandro
03/05/1962
03/05/1962
Burlon Devid
30/09/1969
30/09/1969 P 1
Cantoni Valter
12/06/1970
12/06/1970
08/01/1952 P VC
Colaceci Lino
14/01/1952
14/01/1952 P GL
Cozzi Pietro
07/06/1962
07/06/1962 P
De Monte Renato
22/07/1972
22/07/1972 P A
Di Bernardo Luciano
06/02/1947
06/02/1947 P C
Di Dionisio Lucio
27/08/1956
27/08/1956 P
Fedel Giuliano
20/08/1958
20/08/1958
Felisatti Enrico
19/11/1947
19/11/1947 P
Iseppi Piero
22/09/1960
22/09/1960
Niang Djby
03/06/1970
03/06/1970 P
Pinna Alessandro
07/12/1962
07/12/1962
Pinto Emanuele
15/05/1971
15/05/1971 P
Sabatini Nicola
18/08/1972
18/08/1972 P
Spataro Antonino
17/01/1960
17/01/1960
Taboga Mauro
13/08/1968
13/08/1968
Zucchiatti Antonio
19/12/1970
19/12/1970
Zucchiatti Vittorio
27/01/1944
27/01/1944
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969 P
Bersan Renato 29/08/1967
29/08/1967
Blasutto Ivan 19/09/1972
19/09/1972
Cescutti Massimo 03/10/1968
03/10/1968 P
Coradazzi Tiziano 22/11/1967
22/11/1967 P GL
D'Urso Leonardo 10/07/1970
10/07/1970
Damiani Alessandro 23/11/1967
23/11/1967
De Bernardis Fabio 07/04/1965
07/04/1965 P D
De Franceschi Marco 01/08/1971
01/08/1971 P 1
De Toni Gildo 27/09/1967
27/09/1967 P 4
Dorli Albano 08/12/1965
08/12/1965 P 1
Durisotto Nivio 15/04/1950
15/04/1950 P A
Fabris Flavio 09/02/1963
09/02/1963 P 4
Gerli Massimo 25/05/1967
25/05/1967
Gratton Cristiano 06/10/1969
06/10/1969
Langellotti Marco 15/01/1965
15/01/1965
Maisano Raffaele 20/12/1962
20/12/1962
Manente Adriano 11/06/1964
11/06/1964
Manzella Francesco 10/08/1966
10/08/1966 P
Modonutti Roberto 13/11/1960
13/11/1960
Orlando Cristiano 09/12/1969
09/12/1969
Paoloni Andrea 23/03/1968
23/03/1968 P
Pez Fausto 25/03/1964
25/03/1964 P VC
Piccinin Paolo 18/12/1965
18/12/1965
Plazzotta Maurizio 01/07/1967
01/07/1967 P 1
Scomparin Claudio 18/03/1968
18/03/1968
03/12/1965
Spaccaterra Renato 14/12/1967
14/12/1967
Tomat Massimo 06/12/1967
06/12/1967
Tomiato Stefano 08/07/1965
08/07/1965
Turcato Mauro 30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P
Zigotti Michele 22/07/1969
22/07/1969 P
Zigotti Sante 06/02/1966
06/02/1966 P
Manente Maurizio 26/05/1959
26/05/1959
Agostini Lorenzo 15/01/1955
15/01/1955 P C
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies