Referto

Veterani Udine
1 - 3
ASA Sangiorgina UD

Veterani Udine 1
ASA Sangiorgina UD 3

Arbitro Bersan Filippo
Giocata il 08/02/2020 - 15:00 presso Olimpia Udine (UD) - Via Piemonte 84 Loc. Paderno
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Biasutti Tiziano
03/10/1964
03/10/1964 P
Biribin Andrea
21/09/1967
21/09/1967
Bortuzzo Giorgio
16/11/1961
16/11/1961 P
29/04/1956 P
Casotto Marco
09/05/1968
09/05/1968 P
Cavallo Marco
24/12/1964
24/12/1964 P GL
Comino Rinaldo
08/09/1967
08/09/1967
Cortolezzis Licio
25/09/1964
25/09/1964
Croatto Marco
10/12/1973
10/12/1973 P
D'Alessio Michele
18/02/1966
18/02/1966
Durigon Enrico
19/10/1967
19/10/1967 P
Durigon Loris
02/03/1964
02/03/1964 P
30/01/1970
Gigante Sandro
17/07/1962
17/07/1962
Ingenito Lorenzo
16/12/1969
16/12/1969
Lauber Alberto
19/06/1962
19/06/1962
Lucca Giampaolo
27/03/1969
27/03/1969
Macuglia Giorgio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Maestrutti Loris
25/08/1965
25/08/1965 P 1
Manganaro Daniele
05/12/1967
05/12/1967 P A
Marchetti Aldo
04/03/1957
04/03/1957 P C
Marsico Gabriele
17/06/1968
17/06/1968 P
Miani Marco
14/04/1967
14/04/1967 P VC
Molaro Loris
16/03/1967
16/03/1967
Mongillo Giulio
24/06/1972
24/06/1972
Regolin Davide
15/11/1965
15/11/1965
Rosa Flavio
29/04/1957
29/04/1957
Santo Marco
11/06/1965
11/06/1965
Sias Salvatore
07/10/1959
07/10/1959
Stefanini Stefano
22/05/1959
22/05/1959
Tomadini Andrea
11/02/1970
11/02/1970
Uliana Giorgio
30/03/1966
30/03/1966
Vidotti Luca
19/08/1968
19/08/1968
Visentin Fabrizio
14/05/1966
14/05/1966 P
Vizza Salvatore
07/06/1972
07/06/1972
Zanini Fabio
24/10/1966
24/10/1966
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Zoratti Luca
05/08/1963
05/08/1963
11/02/1960 P D
Lunazzi Tullio
04/01/1952
04/01/1952
Menegatti Bruno
13/09/1956
13/09/1956
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969 P
Bersan Renato 29/08/1967
29/08/1967
Blasutto Ivan 19/09/1972
19/09/1972
Candido Daniele 04/10/1970
04/10/1970
Castenetto Claudio 27/01/1967
27/01/1967
Cescutti Massimo 03/10/1968
03/10/1968 P
Coradazzi Tiziano 22/11/1967
22/11/1967
D'Urso Leonardo 10/07/1970
10/07/1970
Damiani Alessandro 23/11/1967
23/11/1967
De Bernardis Fabio 07/04/1965
07/04/1965 P 1
De Franceschi Marco 01/08/1971
01/08/1971
De Toni Gildo 27/09/1967
27/09/1967 P 1
Dorli Albano 08/12/1965
08/12/1965 P D
Durisotto Nivio 15/04/1950
15/04/1950 P A
Fabris Flavio 09/02/1963
09/02/1963 P 1
Gerli Massimo 25/05/1967
25/05/1967
Gratton Cristiano 06/10/1969
06/10/1969 P
Langellotti Marco 15/01/1965
15/01/1965 P
Maisano Raffaele 20/12/1962
20/12/1962
Manente Adriano 11/06/1964
11/06/1964
Manzella Francesco 10/08/1966
10/08/1966 P
Modonutti Roberto 13/11/1960
13/11/1960 P A
Orlando Cristiano 09/12/1969
09/12/1969
Paoloni Andrea 23/03/1968
23/03/1968 P VC
Pez Fausto 25/03/1964
25/03/1964 P C
Piccinin Paolo 18/12/1965
18/12/1965
Plazzotta Maurizio 01/07/1967
01/07/1967 P GL
Scomparin Claudio 18/03/1968
18/03/1968
03/12/1965
Spaccaterra Renato 14/12/1967
14/12/1967
Tomat Massimo 06/12/1967
06/12/1967
Tomiato Stefano 08/07/1965
08/07/1965
Turcato Mauro 30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P
Zigotti Michele 22/07/1969
22/07/1969
Zigotti Sante 06/02/1966
06/02/1966
Manente Maurizio 26/05/1959
26/05/1959
Agostini Lorenzo 15/01/1955
15/01/1955 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies