Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Benedetti Carlo
12/10/1961
12/10/1961 P
Biz Franco
01/11/1965
01/11/1965
Bozzon Dino
19/10/1960
19/10/1960 P
Bozzon Pierino
01/04/1957
01/04/1957 P
Camerin Massimo
22/05/1966
22/05/1966
Cancian Flavio
20/11/1970
20/11/1970 P 1
Carbonera Mario
04/02/1969
04/02/1969
25/03/1972
Coan Giuseppe
27/04/1965
27/04/1965 P 1
Da Re Luciano
02/10/1966
02/10/1966 P
Da Ros Moreno
26/12/1961
26/12/1961 P D
Dal Gobbo Claudio
28/03/1958
28/03/1958 P
Dal Mas Lucio
12/10/1966
12/10/1966
De Luca Deli
06/10/1971
06/10/1971
Della Libera Mario
07/02/1953
07/02/1953 P
Della Libera Moreno
21/12/1963
21/12/1963 P 1
Fardin Gastone
06/07/1955
06/07/1955 P D
Ghirardi Patrizio
29/03/1966
29/03/1966 P
Mangano Franco
29/01/1961
29/01/1961 P
Marchioni Pierluigi
09/08/1969
09/08/1969 P 1
Ortolan Andrea
23/01/1972
23/01/1972
Ortolan Emilio
08/12/1962
08/12/1962 P
Padovan Franco
15/12/1966
15/12/1966
Piccinato Mauro
13/11/1967
13/11/1967
Piccinin Sandro
04/02/1965
04/02/1965 P
Pin Emanuele
11/06/1970
11/06/1970 P VC
Scrofani Giuseppe
02/04/1969
02/04/1969 P
Soneghet Sandro
18/05/1966
18/05/1966 P GL
Teccolo Maurizio
28/04/1965
28/04/1965 P A
Toffoli Alessandro
11/08/1969
11/08/1969
Tomasella Roberto
05/11/1954
05/11/1954
Tomasi Michele
16/11/1966
16/11/1966
Tonon Giorgio
17/01/1970
17/01/1970
Visentin Corrado
08/11/1964
08/11/1964
Leo Enzo
02/01/1965
02/01/1965
Piai Daniele
27/07/1959
27/07/1959 P C
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballaminut Denis 11/01/1960
11/01/1960
Barazzutti Armando 16/03/1965
16/03/1965
Blasizza Michele 27/08/1969
27/08/1969 P
Brumat Marco 28/04/1971
28/04/1971
Cevdek Giorgio 01/10/1965
01/10/1965
Chinello Gabriele 04/10/1972
04/10/1972 P
Ciani Cristiano 28/06/1970
28/06/1970 P
Clede Franco 20/10/1966
20/10/1966 P VC
Concina Alessandro 11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Contin Andrea 09/11/1962
09/11/1962 P
Di Pumpo Nunzio 21/05/1969
21/05/1969
Donda Alessandro 30/09/1959
30/09/1959 P
Ermacora Paolo 16/12/1960
16/12/1960 P GL
Ermacora Roberto 31/07/1968
31/07/1968
Fenomino Antonio 27/10/1968
27/10/1968 P
Grande Elio 10/04/1965
10/04/1965
La Malfa Luca 25/02/1965
25/02/1965
Marega Marco 31/07/1967
31/07/1967 P
Minore Roberto 23/02/1969
23/02/1969 P
Mlakar Marco 24/04/1967
24/04/1967
Olivo Ugo 01/11/1969
01/11/1969 P C
Piccolo Silvano 16/08/1965
16/08/1965 P
Presil Italo 21/12/1959
21/12/1959 P
Ranocchi Luca 10/12/1962
10/12/1962 P
Sclauzero Franco 09/07/1962
09/07/1962 P 1
Skocaj Marco 16/07/1968
16/07/1968
Spangher Luca 02/08/1968
02/08/1968
Spessot Emiliano 17/09/1973
17/09/1973
Tosetto Gianluca 22/05/1967
22/05/1967
Valli Sergio 29/03/1960
29/03/1960
Visintin Michele 22/04/1970
22/04/1970 P
Vitale Alessio 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Zanin Roberto 22/08/1965
22/08/1965
Zorzenon Carlo 07/05/1966
07/05/1966
Blason Silvano 24/03/1951
24/03/1951 P A
Mattioli Gianfranco 10/10/1940
10/10/1940
Mattioli Gianluca 26/11/1971
26/11/1971
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies