Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ancora Andrea
06/03/1970
06/03/1970
Basso Federico
12/04/1963
12/04/1963
Beltrame Mauro
12/10/1962
12/10/1962 P
Blasoni Daniele
22/03/1959
22/03/1959 P
Bona Mauro
06/08/1962
06/08/1962 P GL
Cappello William
25/08/1971
25/08/1971 P
Cela Kujtim
21/10/1964
21/10/1964 P
Collavizza Paolo
06/01/1969
06/01/1969
Da Dalt Edoardo
14/01/1965
14/01/1965 P
De Gregorio Roberto
15/01/1958
15/01/1958 P
Del Zotto Paolo
16/01/1963
16/01/1963 P
Dolce Italo
29/10/1959
29/10/1959 P C
Ellero Marco
22/03/1967
22/03/1967
Fantini Rino
22/11/1954
22/11/1954
Fedele Daniele
01/06/1965
01/06/1965 P
Fedele Edi
08/02/1969
08/02/1969
Grattoni Maurizio
05/08/1963
05/08/1963 P VC
Montina Luca
15/09/1972
15/09/1972 P 2
Pasqualini Loris
17/12/1958
17/12/1958 P
Peirano Marco
01/05/1968
01/05/1968
Puzzolo Massimo
23/10/1965
23/10/1965
Tioni Giorgio
05/02/1965
05/02/1965 P
Tomasin Raffaele
14/01/1970
14/01/1970 P X
Turrina Andrea
14/03/1971
14/03/1971
Ventura Diego
26/11/1968
26/11/1968
Vrizzi Sergio
08/08/1952
08/08/1952 P
Zita Almond
28/06/1972
28/06/1972
Vidi Carlo
07/12/1953
07/12/1953 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballaminut Denis 11/01/1960
11/01/1960
Barazzutti Armando 16/03/1965
16/03/1965
Blasizza Michele 27/08/1969
27/08/1969 P
Brumat Marco 28/04/1971
28/04/1971 P VC
Cevdek Giorgio 01/10/1965
01/10/1965
Chinello Gabriele 04/10/1972
04/10/1972
Ciani Cristiano 28/06/1970
28/06/1970
Clede Franco 20/10/1966
20/10/1966 P
Concina Alessandro 11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Contin Andrea 09/11/1962
09/11/1962 P
Di Pumpo Nunzio 21/05/1969
21/05/1969
Donda Alessandro 30/09/1959
30/09/1959 P GL
Ermacora Paolo 16/12/1960
16/12/1960 P A
Ermacora Roberto 31/07/1968
31/07/1968
Fenomino Antonio 27/10/1968
27/10/1968
Grande Elio 10/04/1965
10/04/1965 P 1
La Malfa Luca 25/02/1965
25/02/1965
Marega Marco 31/07/1967
31/07/1967 P
Minore Roberto 23/02/1969
23/02/1969
Mlakar Marco 24/04/1967
24/04/1967 P
Olivo Ugo 01/11/1969
01/11/1969
Piccolo Silvano 16/08/1965
16/08/1965 P
Presil Italo 21/12/1959
21/12/1959 P
Ranocchi Luca 10/12/1962
10/12/1962 P
Sclauzero Franco 09/07/1962
09/07/1962 P
Skocaj Marco 16/07/1968
16/07/1968
Spangher Luca 02/08/1968
02/08/1968
Spessot Emiliano 17/09/1973
17/09/1973
Tosetto Gianluca 22/05/1967
22/05/1967
Valli Sergio 29/03/1960
29/03/1960
Visintin Michele 22/04/1970
22/04/1970 P
Vitale Alessio 30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P
Zanin Roberto 22/08/1965
22/08/1965
Zorzenon Carlo 07/05/1966
07/05/1966
Blason Silvano 24/03/1951
24/03/1951 P D
Mattioli Gianfranco 10/10/1940
10/10/1940 P D
Mattioli Gianluca 26/11/1971
26/11/1971 P C
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies