Referto

La Valanghe
0 - 2
Am Coop Premariacco

La Valanghe 0
Am Coop Premariacco 2

Arbitro D'Andrea Fabio
Giocata il 10/02/2020 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Nimis (UD) - Via Plovert 13
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baiutti Federico
12/10/1976
12/10/1976 P
Bassanello Mario
29/06/1969
29/06/1969
Copetti Nicola
24/11/1970
24/11/1970
Englaro Gabriele
12/11/1978
12/11/1978
Fabris Nicola
30/12/1968
30/12/1968
Fachin Fabio
14/12/1961
14/12/1961 P
Facini Daniele
16/02/1965
16/02/1965 P
Gervasi Donato
04/09/1979
04/09/1979 P
13/07/1974 P
Gori Marco
24/12/1974
24/12/1974 P
Grassi Manuel
28/08/1979
28/08/1979
Ligorio Michele
24/09/1979
24/09/1979
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974 P
Manitta Salvatore
14/05/1969
14/05/1969 P
Manzocco Marco
19/07/1969
19/07/1969 P VC
Martarello Oscar
30/06/1972
30/06/1972 P
Miconi Lorenzo
26/10/1975
26/10/1975
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Mulas Luciano
13/12/1965
13/12/1965 P
Nimis Alberto
27/12/1974
27/12/1974
Nodale Cristian
09/09/1977
09/09/1977
Orlando Loris
25/03/1978
25/03/1978 P GL
Paoloni Franco
21/09/1967
21/09/1967
Picogna Fabio
25/01/1976
25/01/1976 P C
Pignattone Denis
30/09/1966
30/09/1966 P
Pivotti Homar
17/09/1977
17/09/1977
Revelant Cristian
24/07/1968
24/07/1968
Romiti Gianluca
18/05/1970
18/05/1970 P
Sartori Ivano
07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P
Screm Pier Paolo
15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Scubla Sandro
25/06/1969
25/06/1969 P D
Siega Antonio
21/05/1964
21/05/1964 P
Tomasino Simone
03/02/1977
03/02/1977
Urbano Loris
18/04/1964
18/04/1964
Venturini Ivan
05/08/1979
05/08/1979
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P
Vidoni Luigi
08/12/1963
08/12/1963
Vuanello Lorenzo
09/09/1967
09/09/1967
Zuliani Vittorio
10/06/1976
10/06/1976 P
Baroni Orfeo
19/04/1946
19/04/1946
Colautti Giovanni
12/04/1955
12/04/1955
Moschella Maurizio
16/12/1955
16/12/1955 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Avarello Salvatore 11/10/1974
11/10/1974 P
Belin Daniele 14/12/1974
14/12/1974
Bolzicco Andrea 04/07/1973
04/07/1973
Braga Stefano 20/12/1964
20/12/1964 P C
Brusatin Denis 25/05/1977
25/05/1977
Cudiz Marco 10/04/1971
10/04/1971
De Marco David 11/01/1978
11/01/1978
Del Ben Giorgio 26/06/1964
26/06/1964
Delle Case Lodovico 17/12/1969
17/12/1969
Di Prima Cristian 26/01/1976
26/01/1976
Donato Diego 01/02/1963
01/02/1963 P
Donato Valter 06/02/1964
06/02/1964 P
Fabbro Giovanni 05/12/1964
05/12/1964 P VC
Fantini Devis 18/08/1975
18/08/1975 P
Goi Renzo 01/07/1973
01/07/1973
Groppo Sandro 30/07/1976
30/07/1976
Magli Denis 24/10/1976
24/10/1976
Marchiaro Marco 23/09/1969
23/09/1969 P
Meloni Cristian 10/11/1975
10/11/1975 P
Miceli Ivano 25/11/1961
25/11/1961
Micheloni Manuel 11/11/1979
11/11/1979
Nadalutti Franco 25/11/1972
25/11/1972 P
Peressutti Luca 04/02/1977
04/02/1977
Picogna Matteo 12/10/1972
12/10/1972
Pittioni Tristano 24/01/1979
24/01/1979 P 1
Polimeno Stefano 27/01/1978
27/01/1978
Pontoni Alex 02/11/1971
02/11/1971 P 1
Quaiattini Alan 14/06/1979
14/06/1979 P
Rodaro Roberto 01/02/1966
01/02/1966 P
29/12/1965 P D
Sbrugnera Mauro 21/05/1979
21/05/1979
Taboga Mauro 13/08/1968
13/08/1968 P C
Tomasin Raffaele 14/01/1970
14/01/1970
Tuniz Albano 20/08/1973
20/08/1973
Urciuolo Sandro 29/04/1964
29/04/1964
Vrizzi Sergio 08/08/1952
08/08/1952
Zucchiatti Antonio 19/12/1970
19/12/1970
Zuliani Fabrizio 19/07/1963
19/07/1963
Bartolini Aldo 15/07/1966
15/07/1966
De Sabbata Luigi 17/07/1955
17/07/1955 P GL
Di Gaspero Aldo 03/05/1951
03/05/1951
Quaiattini Andrea 17/10/1962
17/10/1962
Saccavini Sergio 04/12/1951
04/12/1951 P D
Tion Doriano 01/06/1972
01/06/1972 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies