Referto

Am Coop Premariacco
0 - 2
Gjanes C11

Am Coop Premariacco 0
Gjanes C11 2

Arbitro Mossenta Walter
Giocata il 27/01/2020 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Premariacco (UD) - Via Olimpia, 13
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Avarello Salvatore
11/10/1974
11/10/1974 P
Belin Daniele
14/12/1974
14/12/1974
Braga Stefano
20/12/1964
20/12/1964 P C
Brusatin Denis
25/05/1977
25/05/1977 P
Cudiz Marco
10/04/1971
10/04/1971
Del Ben Giorgio
26/06/1964
26/06/1964
Delle Case Lodovico
17/12/1969
17/12/1969
Di Prima Cristian
26/01/1976
26/01/1976
Donato Diego
01/02/1963
01/02/1963 P
Donato Valter
06/02/1964
06/02/1964
Fabbro Giovanni
05/12/1964
05/12/1964 P
Fantini Devis
18/08/1975
18/08/1975 P
Goi Renzo
01/07/1973
01/07/1973 P
Groppo Sandro
30/07/1976
30/07/1976
Magli Denis
24/10/1976
24/10/1976
Marchiaro Marco
23/09/1969
23/09/1969 P
Meloni Cristian
10/11/1975
10/11/1975
Miceli Ivano
25/11/1961
25/11/1961
Micheloni Manuel
11/11/1979
11/11/1979
Nadalutti Franco
25/11/1972
25/11/1972 P
Peressutti Luca
04/02/1977
04/02/1977
Picogna Matteo
12/10/1972
12/10/1972 P
Pittioni Tristano
24/01/1979
24/01/1979 P
Polimeno Stefano
27/01/1978
27/01/1978
Pontoni Alex
02/11/1971
02/11/1971 P
Quaiattini Alan
14/06/1979
14/06/1979 P
Rodaro Roberto
01/02/1966
01/02/1966
29/12/1965 P D
Sbrugnera Mauro
21/05/1979
21/05/1979
Taboga Mauro
13/08/1968
13/08/1968 P VC
Tomasin Raffaele
14/01/1970
14/01/1970
Tuniz Albano
20/08/1973
20/08/1973
Urciuolo Sandro
29/04/1964
29/04/1964 P
Vrizzi Sergio
08/08/1952
08/08/1952
Zucchiatti Antonio
19/12/1970
19/12/1970 P
Zuliani Fabrizio
19/07/1963
19/07/1963
Bartolini Aldo
15/07/1966
15/07/1966
De Sabbata Luigi
17/07/1955
17/07/1955 P D
Di Gaspero Aldo
03/05/1951
03/05/1951 P D
Quaiattini Andrea
17/10/1962
17/10/1962
Saccavini Sergio
04/12/1951
04/12/1951 P GL
Tion Doriano
01/06/1972
01/06/1972 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andresini Michele 13/05/1977
13/05/1977 P
Birtig Cristian 10/02/1973
10/02/1973 P
Buzzi Gianluca 28/01/1979
28/01/1979
Cadalino Daniele 01/10/1978
01/10/1978
Candusso Daniele 15/01/1970
15/01/1970 P D
Ciccullo Alberto 10/07/1964
10/07/1964
Coceano Francesco 16/12/1967
16/12/1967
12/12/1967 P
Debegnach Francesco 31/08/1976
31/08/1976 P
Donda Fabrizio 21/01/1970
21/01/1970
Dorbolò Luca 16/06/1970
16/06/1970 P
Dorligh Mauro 23/09/1975
23/09/1975 P C
Durante Berlino 21/03/1978
21/03/1978 P
Fanna Glauco 17/10/1975
17/10/1975 P
Gatto Silvio 02/11/1971
02/11/1971
Gnoni Gianluca 10/06/1977
10/06/1977
Graniglia Emanuele 03/05/1978
03/05/1978 P
Guion Christian 11/04/1978
11/04/1978
Loro Claudio 22/11/1977
22/11/1977 P 1 VC
Macorig Massimo 26/12/1971
26/12/1971
Macorigh Christian 25/04/1977
25/04/1977
Magnan Andrea 23/02/1979
23/02/1979 P
01/09/1976
Moldovan Ciprian 30/08/1974
30/08/1974 P
Mulloni Cristian 17/09/1973
17/09/1973 P
Pavan Stefano 28/11/1970
28/11/1970 P
Pomarico Luis 06/08/1977
06/08/1977
Quercioli Andrea 29/06/1979
29/06/1979 P
Scaravetto Claudio 20/11/1966
20/11/1966 P
Stanic Roberto 18/01/1977
18/01/1977 P 1
Susca Giuseppe 27/10/1974
27/10/1974 P
Tioni Giorgio 05/02/1965
05/02/1965
Tomasetig Andrea 20/09/1969
20/09/1969
Turco Moreno 16/11/1979
16/11/1979
Zottig Massimo 25/06/1977
25/06/1977
Caiati Michele 03/02/1981
03/02/1981 P A
Cicuttini Stefano 22/01/1970
22/01/1970 P GL
Cudrig Flavio 27/05/1980
27/05/1980
Giorgiutti Andrea 25/04/1984
25/04/1984
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies