Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baccarani Umberto
05/07/1970 |
05/07/1970 | P | VC | |||
Bertossi Ezio
09/06/1969 |
09/06/1969 | P | ||||
Broili Marco
26/08/1966 |
26/08/1966 | |||||
Buttolo Piercarlo
30/06/1967 |
30/06/1967 | |||||
Cau Maurizio
26/07/1968 |
26/07/1968 | P | ||||
Cesco Alessandro
14/03/1974 |
14/03/1974 | |||||
Chiriacò Paolo
24/07/1973 |
24/07/1973 | P | ||||
Cordovado Giorgio
08/07/1967 |
08/07/1967 | P | ||||
De Biaggio Fabio
17/07/1973 |
17/07/1973 | P | 1 | |||
De Rosa Marco
29/05/1966 |
29/05/1966 | P | C | |||
Della Giusta Francesco
09/10/1969 |
09/10/1969 | P | D | |||
Felice Paolo
24/10/1970 |
24/10/1970 | P | GL | |||
Feruglio Marco
07/12/1974 |
07/12/1974 | |||||
Galluzzo Massimo
18/05/1976 |
18/05/1976 | P | A | |||
Lago Denis
05/04/1968 |
05/04/1968 | P | ||||
Maiorana Francesco
01/12/1970 |
01/12/1970 | |||||
Mancini Mirco
11/04/1979 |
11/04/1979 | P | ||||
Marche Stefano
22/01/1970 |
22/01/1970 | |||||
Mini Henry
26/04/1973 |
26/04/1973 | |||||
Papaiz Fabio
29/06/1969 |
29/06/1969 | P | ||||
Pignataro Fabrizio
05/04/1969 |
05/04/1969 | P | ||||
Premariese Massimo
21/03/1972 |
21/03/1972 | P | ||||
Presta Roberto
29/03/1970 |
29/03/1970 | |||||
Sistu Marco Antonio
15/06/1967 |
15/06/1967 | P | 3 | |||
Stroiazzo Luca
24/04/1977 |
24/04/1977 | |||||
Tarondo Massimo
16/03/1968 |
16/03/1968 | P | ||||
Tosoratti Roberto
07/04/1968 |
07/04/1968 | |||||
Tosoratti Victor
05/08/1970 |
05/08/1970 | P | ||||
Venier Alex
17/04/1976 |
17/04/1976 | P | ||||
Durisotto Paolo
26/02/1970 |
26/02/1970 | |||||
01/01/1970 | P | D |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biasutti Tiziano
03/10/1964
|
03/10/1964 | P | ||||
Birarda Stefano
25/12/1968
|
25/12/1968 | |||||
Bonelli Massimiliano
05/11/1970
|
05/11/1970 | P | ||||
Calligaro Athos
29/11/1966
|
29/11/1966 | P | VC | |||
Ciani Carlo
13/11/1971
|
13/11/1971 | P | C | |||
Dervishi Agim
29/08/1965
|
29/08/1965 | P | ||||
Fasiolo Rudi
26/08/1959
|
26/08/1959 | |||||
Gallina Mauro
08/10/1965
|
08/10/1965 | P | ||||
Giacomini Maurizio
14/06/1957
|
14/06/1957 | P | ||||
Gubiani Ivan
14/06/1978
|
14/06/1978 | P | 1 | |||
Lostuzzo Emanuele Pietro
19/11/1978
|
19/11/1978 | |||||
Maestrutti Loris
25/08/1965
|
25/08/1965 | |||||
Marcuzzo Gabriele
01/12/1968
|
01/12/1968 | |||||
Masone Mauro
07/08/1972
|
07/08/1972 | P | ||||
Molinaro Luca
05/04/1968
|
05/04/1968 | |||||
Moretti Cristian
25/02/1975
|
25/02/1975 | |||||
Ponton Cristian
24/08/1974
|
24/08/1974 | P | GL | |||
Santi Alessandro
21/10/1972
|
21/10/1972 | |||||
Savonitto Michele
09/07/1974
|
09/07/1974 | P | D | |||
Snidero Stefano
15/01/1974
|
15/01/1974 | P | ||||
Tessaro Fabrizio
04/03/1974
|
04/03/1974 | |||||
Tessaro Simone
09/04/1971
|
09/04/1971 | P | ||||
Tomada Igor
20/04/1971
|
20/04/1971 | |||||
Tonello Daniele
19/02/1974
|
19/02/1974 | |||||
Zanussi Leandro
14/07/1973
|
14/07/1973 | P | ||||
Zontone Marco
22/04/1976
|
22/04/1976 | P | ||||
Zorino Manuel
24/09/1976
|
24/09/1976 | |||||
Aita Marco
06/05/1966
|
06/05/1966 | |||||
Felice Fabiana
26/05/1993
|
26/05/1993 | P | A |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo