Referto

La Valanghe
1 - 2
Climassistance

La Valanghe 1
Climassistance 2

Arbitro De Cecco Luca
Giocata il 25/11/2019 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Nimis (UD) - Via Plovert 13
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baiutti Federico
12/10/1976
12/10/1976 P A
Bassanello Mario
29/06/1969
29/06/1969
Copetti Nicola
24/11/1970
24/11/1970
Englaro Gabriele
12/11/1978
12/11/1978
Fabris Nicola
30/12/1968
30/12/1968
Fachin Fabio
14/12/1961
14/12/1961
Facini Daniele
16/02/1965
16/02/1965 P X
Gervasi Donato
04/09/1979
04/09/1979
13/07/1974 P
Gori Marco
24/12/1974
24/12/1974 P
Grassi Manuel
28/08/1979
28/08/1979 P A
Ligorio Michele
24/09/1979
24/09/1979
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974 P
Manitta Salvatore
14/05/1969
14/05/1969 P
Manzocco Marco
19/07/1969
19/07/1969 P C
Martarello Oscar
30/06/1972
30/06/1972
Miconi Lorenzo
26/10/1975
26/10/1975
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Mulas Luciano
13/12/1965
13/12/1965 P
Nimis Alberto
27/12/1974
27/12/1974 P
Nodale Cristian
09/09/1977
09/09/1977 P
Orlando Loris
25/03/1978
25/03/1978 P D
Paoloni Franco
21/09/1967
21/09/1967
Picogna Fabio
25/01/1976
25/01/1976
Pignattone Denis
30/09/1966
30/09/1966 P
Pivotti Homar
17/09/1977
17/09/1977
Revelant Cristian
24/07/1968
24/07/1968 P VC
Romiti Gianluca
18/05/1970
18/05/1970 P 1
Sartori Ivano
07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P
Screm Pier Paolo
15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Scubla Sandro
25/06/1969
25/06/1969 P D
Siega Antonio
21/05/1964
21/05/1964 P
Tomasino Simone
03/02/1977
03/02/1977
Urbano Loris
18/04/1964
18/04/1964
Venturini Ivan
05/08/1979
05/08/1979
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Vidoni Luigi
08/12/1963
08/12/1963
Vuanello Lorenzo
09/09/1967
09/09/1967 P D
Zuliani Vittorio
10/06/1976
10/06/1976 P
Baroni Orfeo
19/04/1946
19/04/1946 P GL
Colautti Giovanni
12/04/1955
12/04/1955
Moschella Maurizio
16/12/1955
16/12/1955 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Antonutti Luca 28/10/1977
28/10/1977
Anzil Carlo 22/06/1971
22/06/1971 P
04/09/1977
Bassi Massimo 30/05/1974
30/05/1974 P
13/03/1974 P
Bile Luca 03/08/1972
03/08/1972
Bortolami Claudio 01/12/1976
01/12/1976
Bozhiqi Vasil 08/01/1973
08/01/1973 P
Brusini Eros 03/08/1978
03/08/1978
Canale Alessandro 05/09/1973
05/09/1973
Cechet Federico 02/12/1972
02/12/1972 P
Codutti Massimo 04/05/1970
04/05/1970
Colautti Marco 29/11/1975
29/11/1975
Costanzo Giuseppe 29/05/1979
29/05/1979
Damiani Alessandro 23/11/1967
23/11/1967 P VC
De Bernardis Fabio 07/04/1965
07/04/1965
De Marco Giulio 13/07/1972
13/07/1972
Demetz Paolo 28/12/1972
28/12/1972
Dri Paolo 11/12/1971
11/12/1971 P 1
Fabris Davide 10/05/1975
10/05/1975 P D
Facja Besnik 01/06/1978
01/06/1978 P
Kola Sokol 15/06/1969
15/06/1969 P
Luccitti Stefano 01/03/1974
01/03/1974 P
Marsilio Andrea 15/02/1974
15/02/1974 P C
Mitterer Kristian 21/05/1978
21/05/1978 P
Muraro Gian Luca 27/09/1973
27/09/1973 P
Nistri Marco 24/01/1970
24/01/1970 P D
Noselli Manuele 23/09/1976
23/09/1976
16/01/1968 P
Pascolat Gianni 07/03/1973
07/03/1973 P A
Passoni Nicola 15/12/1972
15/12/1972 P
Pellegrini Ugo 27/04/1969
27/04/1969 P
Pian Simone 21/03/1976
21/03/1976
Pizzecco Luca 13/07/1970
13/07/1970 P
Serafini Gabriele 15/01/1971
15/01/1971 P
Spadetto Paolo 13/10/1975
13/10/1975
Tudini Michele 13/03/1971
13/03/1971
Feliz Miguel Angel 26/08/1969
26/08/1969 P GL
Serio Gianluca 21/04/1966
21/04/1966
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies