Referto

Buja Millennium
0 - 4
La Valanghe

Buja Millennium 0
La Valanghe 4

Arbitro Bulfone Giuseppe
Giocata il 18/11/2019 - 20:30 presso Campo Vecchio Buja (UD) - Via Brigata Rosselli Collosomano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Biasutti Tiziano
03/10/1964
03/10/1964 P
Birarda Stefano
25/12/1968
25/12/1968
05/11/1970 P GL
Calligaro Athos
29/11/1966
29/11/1966 P VC
Dervisci Agim
29/08/1965
29/08/1965
Fasiolo Rudi
26/08/1959
26/08/1959 P
Gallina Mauro
08/10/1965
08/10/1965 P
Giacomini Maurizio
14/06/1957
14/06/1957 P
Gubiani Ivan
14/06/1978
14/06/1978 P
Maestrutti Loris
25/08/1965
25/08/1965
Marcuzzo Gabriele
01/12/1968
01/12/1968
Masone Mauro
07/08/1972
07/08/1972 P
Molinaro Luca
05/04/1968
05/04/1968
Moretti Cristian
25/02/1975
25/02/1975
Ponton Cristian
24/08/1974
24/08/1974 P
Santi Alessandro
21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Savonitto Michele
09/07/1974
09/07/1974 P D
Snidero Stefano
15/01/1974
15/01/1974 P
Tessaro Fabrizio
04/03/1974
04/03/1974
Tessaro Simone
09/04/1971
09/04/1971 P
Tomada Igor
20/04/1971
20/04/1971 P
Tonello Daniele
19/02/1974
19/02/1974 P
Zanussi Leandro
14/07/1973
14/07/1973
Zontone Marco
22/04/1976
22/04/1976 P
Zorino Manuel
24/09/1976
24/09/1976 P
Aita Marco
06/05/1966
06/05/1966
Felice Fabiana
26/05/1993
26/05/1993 P A
Ciani Carlo
13/11/1971
13/11/1971 P C
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baiutti Federico 12/10/1976
12/10/1976 P
Bassanello Mario 29/06/1969
29/06/1969
Copetti Nicola 24/11/1970
24/11/1970
Englaro Gabriele 12/11/1978
12/11/1978
Fabris Nicola 30/12/1968
30/12/1968
Fachin Fabio 14/12/1961
14/12/1961 P
Facini Daniele 16/02/1965
16/02/1965 P A
Gervasi Donato 04/09/1979
04/09/1979
13/07/1974 P
Gori Marco 24/12/1974
24/12/1974
Grassi Manuel 28/08/1979
28/08/1979 P
Ligorio Michele 24/09/1979
24/09/1979 P
Mancuso Roberto 28/12/1974
28/12/1974
Manitta Salvatore 14/05/1969
14/05/1969 P
Manzocco Marco 19/07/1969
19/07/1969 P 1 C
Martarello Oscar 30/06/1972
30/06/1972 P 2
Miconi Lorenzo 26/10/1975
26/10/1975
Miconi Mauro 19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Mulas Luciano 13/12/1965
13/12/1965 P
Nimis Alberto 27/12/1974
27/12/1974 P
Nodale Cristian 09/09/1977
09/09/1977 P
Orlando Loris 25/03/1978
25/03/1978 P GL
Paoloni Franco 21/09/1967
21/09/1967
Picogna Fabio 25/01/1976
25/01/1976
Pignattone Denis 30/09/1966
30/09/1966
Pivotti Homar 17/09/1977
17/09/1977
Revelant Cristian 24/07/1968
24/07/1968 P VC
Romiti Gianluca 18/05/1970
18/05/1970
Sartori Ivano 07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P 1
Screm Pier Paolo 15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Scubla Sandro 25/06/1969
25/06/1969 P D
Siega Antonio 21/05/1964
21/05/1964 P
Tomasino Simone 03/02/1977
03/02/1977
Urbano Loris 18/04/1964
18/04/1964
Venturini Ivan 05/08/1979
05/08/1979 P
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Vidoni Luigi 08/12/1963
08/12/1963
Vuanello Lorenzo 09/09/1967
09/09/1967 P D
Zuliani Vittorio 10/06/1976
10/06/1976 P
Baroni Orfeo 19/04/1946
19/04/1946
Colautti Giovanni 12/04/1955
12/04/1955
Moschella Maurizio 16/12/1955
16/12/1955 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies