Referto

La Valanghe
13 - 3
Virtus Udine 93

La Valanghe 13
Virtus Udine 93 3

Arbitro Todero Gianni
Giocata il 06/02/2020 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Nimis (UD) - Via Plovert 13
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baiutti Federico
12/10/1976
12/10/1976 P
Bassanello Mario
29/06/1969
29/06/1969
Copetti Nicola
24/11/1970
24/11/1970
Englaro Gabriele
12/11/1978
12/11/1978 P 1
Fabris Nicola
30/12/1968
30/12/1968
Fachin Fabio
14/12/1961
14/12/1961 P
Facini Daniele
16/02/1965
16/02/1965 P
Gervasi Donato
04/09/1979
04/09/1979 P 6
13/07/1974
Gori Marco
24/12/1974
24/12/1974
Grassi Manuel
28/08/1979
28/08/1979 P
Ligorio Michele
24/09/1979
24/09/1979
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974
Manitta Salvatore
14/05/1969
14/05/1969
Manzocco Marco
19/07/1969
19/07/1969
Martarello Oscar
30/06/1972
30/06/1972 P 2 C
Miconi Lorenzo
26/10/1975
26/10/1975
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972
19/07/1972 P
Mulas Luciano
13/12/1965
13/12/1965 P
Nimis Alberto
27/12/1974
27/12/1974
Nodale Cristian
09/09/1977
09/09/1977 P
Orlando Loris
25/03/1978
25/03/1978
Paoloni Franco
21/09/1967
21/09/1967
Picogna Fabio
25/01/1976
25/01/1976
Pignattone Denis
30/09/1966
30/09/1966 P 2 VC
Pivotti Homar
17/09/1977
17/09/1977
Revelant Cristian
24/07/1968
24/07/1968
Romiti Gianluca
18/05/1970
18/05/1970 P 1 GL
Sartori Ivano
07/09/1973
07/09/1973
Screm Pier Paolo
15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Scubla Sandro
25/06/1969
25/06/1969 P D
Siega Antonio
21/05/1964
21/05/1964
Tomasino Simone
03/02/1977
03/02/1977
Urbano Loris
18/04/1964
18/04/1964
Venturini Ivan
05/08/1979
05/08/1979 P
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P 1
Vidoni Luigi
08/12/1963
08/12/1963
Vuanello Lorenzo
09/09/1967
09/09/1967
Zuliani Vittorio
10/06/1976
10/06/1976 P
Baroni Orfeo
19/04/1946
19/04/1946
Colautti Giovanni
12/04/1955
12/04/1955
Moschella Maurizio
16/12/1955
16/12/1955 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Armellini Massimo 11/01/1969
11/01/1969
Baron Roberto 29/09/1976
29/09/1976 P 1
Beltrame Antonio 14/01/1972
14/01/1972 P
Bertolin Luca 20/12/1974
20/12/1974
Brezzi Francesco 11/06/1969
11/06/1969 P
Burlon Devid 30/09/1969
30/09/1969 P
Caneva Luca 15/07/1976
15/07/1976 P
Colosetti Paolo 18/11/1962
18/11/1962
Cuzzolin Alessandro 07/12/1962
07/12/1962
De Cal Giovanni 11/10/1976
11/10/1976 P
31/01/1973
Fiorenzo Michele 18/07/1965
18/07/1965
Floreani Paolo 02/07/1970
02/07/1970
Gallo Massimo 06/01/1975
06/01/1975 P
Gallo Vittorino 31/12/1966
31/12/1966
Graziano Gimmi 25/01/1972
25/01/1972
Ianniello Rosario 08/05/1972
08/05/1972
Indri Loris 01/10/1972
01/10/1972 P 1
Lento Andrea 12/03/1969
12/03/1969
Manca Gianpiero 06/08/1970
06/08/1970
Miani Marco 14/04/1967
14/04/1967
Nilgessi Enrico 11/11/1966
11/11/1966 P
Paquola Michele 17/12/1972
17/12/1972
Peressini Maurizio 06/04/1966
06/04/1966
Romagnoli Roberto 14/03/1971
14/03/1971 P C
Rossit Alessandro 10/11/1969
10/11/1969 P
Shaurli Stelio 01/12/1956
01/12/1956
Sponga Giancarlo 18/09/1969
18/09/1969
Tamarindo Mirco 01/08/1975
01/08/1975
Tomadini Denis 14/08/1972
14/08/1972 P VC
Trevisan Simone 19/09/1979
19/09/1979
Vidoni Diego 21/07/1979
21/07/1979
Volpato Rolando 19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Zampa Emilio 08/06/1969
08/06/1969 P 1 GL
Zuliani Ilario 16/09/1971
16/09/1971
Armano Gianluca 08/01/1973
08/01/1973
Caneva Monica 15/05/1968
15/05/1968
Damean Elena Roxana 21/06/1992
21/06/1992
Fongione Daniele 02/08/1974
02/08/1974
Gallo Maurizio 15/05/1960
15/05/1960
Romagnoli Fabrizio 30/03/1964
30/03/1964
Rusciano Federico 18/01/1962
18/01/1962
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies