Referto

La Valanghe
2 - 3
Over D&G

La Valanghe 2
Over D&G 3

Arbitro Marcuzzi Alex
Giocata il 21/10/2019 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Nimis (UD) - Via Plovert 13
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baiutti Federico
12/10/1976
12/10/1976 P
Bassanello Mario
29/06/1969
29/06/1969
Copetti Nicola
24/11/1970
24/11/1970
Fabris Nicola
30/12/1968
30/12/1968 P D
Fachin Fabio
14/12/1961
14/12/1961 P
Facini Daniele
16/02/1965
16/02/1965 P
Gervasi Donato
04/09/1979
04/09/1979
13/07/1974
Grassi Manuel
28/08/1979
28/08/1979 P
Ligorio Michele
24/09/1979
24/09/1979
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974
Manitta Salvatore
14/05/1969
14/05/1969 P
Manzocco Marco
19/07/1969
19/07/1969 P A VC
Martarello Oscar
30/06/1972
30/06/1972 P 2
Miconi Lorenzo
26/10/1975
26/10/1975 P
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Mulas Luciano
13/12/1965
13/12/1965
Nimis Alberto
27/12/1974
27/12/1974 P
Nodale Cristian
09/09/1977
09/09/1977 P
Orlando Loris
25/03/1978
25/03/1978 P
Paoloni Franco
21/09/1967
21/09/1967 P
Picogna Fabio
25/01/1976
25/01/1976 P C
Pignattone Denis
30/09/1966
30/09/1966
Pivotti Homar
17/09/1977
17/09/1977
Revelant Cristian
24/07/1968
24/07/1968
Romiti Gianluca
18/05/1970
18/05/1970 P
Sartori Ivano
07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P
Screm Pier Paolo
15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Scubla Sandro
25/06/1969
25/06/1969 P D
Siega Antonio
21/05/1964
21/05/1964 P
Tomasino Simone
03/02/1977
03/02/1977
Urbano Loris
18/04/1964
18/04/1964
Venturini Ivan
05/08/1979
05/08/1979 P
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P
Vidoni Luigi
08/12/1963
08/12/1963
Vuanello Lorenzo
09/09/1967
09/09/1967 P D
Zuliani Vittorio
10/06/1976
10/06/1976 P
Baroni Orfeo
19/04/1946
19/04/1946 P GL
Colautti Giovanni
12/04/1955
12/04/1955
Moschella Maurizio
16/12/1955
16/12/1955 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Birtig Patrik 28/07/1978
28/07/1978
Carlig Luciano 21/10/1971
21/10/1971
Caucig Robi Fabiano 01/02/1965
01/02/1965 P D
Clavora Marco 06/10/1974
06/10/1974 P
Clavora Mauro 07/08/1972
07/08/1972 P 1
Clocchiatti Massimo 10/07/1974
10/07/1974 P C
Codromaz Sandro 28/11/1972
28/11/1972 P
De Filippis Daniele 17/02/1975
17/02/1975
Dilena Luca 06/05/1977
06/05/1977
Dugaro Antonio 28/07/1969
28/07/1969
Filipig Roberto 02/03/1970
02/03/1970
Iuretig Alessandro 24/12/1971
24/12/1971 P
Magnan Massimiliano 19/09/1974
19/09/1974 P
Marinig Marco 07/08/1972
07/08/1972 P VC
Mesic Elvir 10/03/1976
10/03/1976 P D
Pascoletti Denis 06/06/1977
06/06/1977 P
Sabatini Nicola 18/08/1972
18/08/1972 P
Saverino Gabriele 20/02/1976
20/02/1976 P
Sclocchi Marco 17/08/1976
17/08/1976 P
Sturam Nicola 06/12/1973
06/12/1973
Terlicher Federico 08/01/1969
08/01/1969
Torchia Antonio 14/05/1973
14/05/1973 P 1
Trinco Gianni 18/10/1973
18/10/1973 P
Valeriani Alessio 21/07/1977
21/07/1977 P 1 A
Virgili Siro 26/11/1970
26/11/1970 P
Zufferli Giovanni 27/03/1974
27/03/1974 P GL
Dorbolò Gabriele 30/10/1986
30/10/1986
Gariup Luca 05/12/1971
05/12/1971
Martinig Aldo 27/10/1948
27/10/1948 P A
Rucchin Cristian 04/02/1981
04/02/1981
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies