Referto

AC La Rosa
3 - 2
Sette Sorelle

AC La Rosa 3
Sette Sorelle 2

Arbitro Cecotti Stefano
Giocata il 03/12/2019 - 20:45 presso Edi Colussi Cervignano Del Friuli (UD) - Via Capoia, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Avadanei Costantin
31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P
Casotto Marco
09/05/1968
09/05/1968
Castaldo Luca
12/12/1994
12/12/1994 P
Chersin Dario
07/06/1979
07/06/1979
Chiappetti Luigi
27/11/1991
27/11/1991 P
Corsale Giovanni
29/09/1996
29/09/1996 P
De Pascalis Marco
14/05/1980
14/05/1980
Dissabo Davide
03/12/1986
03/12/1986
Falco Alessandro
24/12/1992
24/12/1992 P
Lasaracina Fabio
09/03/1995
09/03/1995
Liut Enrico
02/11/1973
02/11/1973
Liut Mattia
03/05/1997
03/05/1997 P
Marino Daniele
07/07/1988
07/07/1988 P 1
Mellini Stefano
17/09/1974
17/09/1974 P
Merlo Leo
11/04/1997
11/04/1997
Mian Daniele
23/02/1985
23/02/1985
Montanar Mattia
20/09/1992
20/09/1992
Nadalin Alfredo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P GL
Napoli Francesco
07/04/1985
07/04/1985 P
Paduani Marco
21/04/1979
21/04/1979 P
Raimondo Lorenzo
13/07/1996
13/07/1996 P
Ranieri Giuseppe
04/12/1992
04/12/1992 P 1
Rruplli Ervin
17/08/1996
17/08/1996 P
Sgobbi Davide
11/10/1980
11/10/1980
Snidar Roberto
21/12/1981
21/12/1981 P
Striolo Michele
13/08/1979
13/08/1979 P
Tomasin Andrea
13/09/1985
13/09/1985 P 1 C
Tomasin Mattia
15/10/1992
15/10/1992 P
Trevisan Mauro
10/12/1977
10/12/1977 P VC
Vanone Matteo
10/03/1998
10/03/1998 P
Zaina Fabio
26/05/1984
26/05/1984
De Paoli Mattia
12/08/1993
12/08/1993 P D
Fagotto Pierpaolo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971
Ferrari Angelo
22/12/1944
22/12/1944
Florit Mauro
21/01/1969
21/01/1969
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Trombin Franco
04/09/1959
04/09/1959 P D
Vrech Mattia
29/01/1994
29/01/1994 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Arreghini Giovanni 12/02/1985
12/02/1985
Bardellin Wladimir 11/03/1997
11/03/1997
Beggio Federico 22/04/1992
22/04/1992
Bergo Fabiano 09/10/1993
09/10/1993 P
Berti Elia 02/03/1987
02/03/1987
Bragato Nicola 19/02/1980
19/02/1980 P
Casasola Alessandro 27/10/1987
27/10/1987 P
Clementi Mattia 16/09/1990
16/09/1990 P 1
De Santis Angelo 05/09/1984
05/09/1984 P
Dioletti Andrea 18/08/1986
18/08/1986
Favaretto Marco 08/06/1980
08/06/1980
Giacomini Riccardo 11/10/1991
11/10/1991 P D
Giust Matteo 22/08/1988
22/08/1988 P
Gobbo Federico 27/08/1990
27/08/1990 P
Jabang Samba 25/05/1994
25/05/1994 P
Jallow Modou 01/01/1997
01/01/1997 P
Kurtishi Senad 23/08/1986
23/08/1986
Lucchese Federico 09/11/1988
09/11/1988 P VC
Nicodemo Federico 17/03/1986
17/03/1986
Pasqualini Andrea 13/07/1989
13/07/1989
Pavan Giordano 26/11/1965
26/11/1965 P GL
06/04/1985 P
Prataviera Alberto 22/03/1986
22/03/1986 P
Scarabello Nicola 09/02/1992
09/02/1992 P 1 C
Serre Dario 21/01/1984
21/01/1984 P
Trevisan Lorenzo 14/12/1999
14/12/1999 P
Vidali Mauro 23/09/1998
23/09/1998
Vidali Simone 22/02/1985
22/02/1985 P
Vidotto Renato 02/11/1992
02/11/1992
Vivan Alberto 02/05/1989
02/05/1989 P
Zanon Alessandro 14/05/1976
14/05/1976 P
Zorzetto Elia 21/05/1989
21/05/1989
Zorzetto Francesco 20/06/1986
20/06/1986
Bortolato Graziano 19/12/1956
19/12/1956
Carli Daniele 22/06/1987
22/06/1987
Cusin Marco 04/10/1972
04/10/1972
Moretto Daniele 16/04/1966
16/04/1966 P D
Prudenti Gilberto 12/03/1966
12/03/1966
13/08/1965 P A
Sessolo Massimo 20/08/1969
20/08/1969
Trevisan Silvano 08/01/1964
08/01/1964
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies