Referto

AC La Rosa
4 - 2
Cormòns

AC La Rosa 4
Cormòns 2

Arbitro Radivo Alessandro
Giocata il 26/10/2019 - 15:30 presso Edi Colussi Cervignano Del Friuli (UD) - Via Capoia, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Avadanei Costantin
31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P
Casotto Marco
09/05/1968
09/05/1968
Castaldo Luca
12/12/1994
12/12/1994
Chersin Dario
07/06/1979
07/06/1979 P
Chiappetti Luigi
27/11/1991
27/11/1991 P
Corsale Giovanni
29/09/1996
29/09/1996 P VC
De Pascalis Marco
14/05/1980
14/05/1980 P
Dissabo Davide
03/12/1986
03/12/1986
Falco Alessandro
24/12/1992
24/12/1992 P
Lasaracina Fabio
09/03/1995
09/03/1995 P
Liut Enrico
02/11/1973
02/11/1973
Liut Mattia
03/05/1997
03/05/1997 P
Marino Daniele
07/07/1988
07/07/1988 P 4 A
Mellini Stefano
17/09/1974
17/09/1974
Merlo Leo
11/04/1997
11/04/1997
Mian Daniele
23/02/1985
23/02/1985
Montanar Mattia
20/09/1992
20/09/1992
Nadalin Alfredo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P
Napoli Francesco
07/04/1985
07/04/1985 P
Paduani Marco
21/04/1979
21/04/1979 P
Raimondo Lorenzo
13/07/1996
13/07/1996 P
Ranieri Giuseppe
04/12/1992
04/12/1992
Rruplli Ervin
17/08/1996
17/08/1996 P
Sgobbi Davide
11/10/1980
11/10/1980
Snidar Roberto
21/12/1981
21/12/1981 P
Striolo Michele
13/08/1979
13/08/1979 P
Tomasin Andrea
13/09/1985
13/09/1985 P A C
Tomasin Mattia
15/10/1992
15/10/1992
Trevisan Mauro
10/12/1977
10/12/1977
Vanone Matteo
10/03/1998
10/03/1998
Zaina Fabio
26/05/1984
26/05/1984 P
De Paoli Mattia
12/08/1993
12/08/1993 P D
Fagotto Pierpaolo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971
Ferrari Angelo
22/12/1944
22/12/1944 P GL
Florit Mauro
21/01/1969
21/01/1969
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Trombin Franco
04/09/1959
04/09/1959 P D
Vrech Mattia
29/01/1994
29/01/1994 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Brandolin Michele 30/03/1978
30/03/1978
Calabretta Luca 15/09/1997
15/09/1997 P
Cernilogar Samo 22/02/1990
22/02/1990 P
Cevdek Matteo 09/09/1983
09/09/1983 P A
Clauter Marco 02/05/1991
02/05/1991 P
Cossu Valentino 27/08/1983
27/08/1983
Dobrin Alexandr 30/03/1990
30/03/1990
Drnovscek Dimitrij 11/10/1989
11/10/1989 P 1
Gava Francesco 17/11/1985
17/11/1985
Golej Blaz 24/01/1988
24/01/1988 P
29/04/1989 P 1
Kocina Jure 01/01/1994
01/01/1994 P A
Kocina Leo 14/03/1987
14/03/1987 P VC
Kocina Patrik 16/06/1997
16/06/1997 P
Kocina Primoz 19/07/1992
19/07/1992 P C
Kos Matej 14/05/1989
14/05/1989
Kragelj Kristjan 23/12/1993
23/12/1993
Lutman Matej 04/02/1993
04/02/1993 P A
Princic Andraz 02/02/1997
02/02/1997 P
Scurek Nejc 02/07/1993
02/07/1993
Simcic Anej 08/12/1986
08/12/1986 P
Srebrnic Deni 04/03/1991
04/03/1991
Tollon Luca 23/09/1990
23/09/1990 P
Trakonja Jernej 02/09/1995
02/09/1995
Turcato Nicola 16/09/1990
16/09/1990
Turus Davide 25/01/1978
25/01/1978
Cucit Andrea 26/12/1985
26/12/1985 P A
Kristancic Erik 13/07/1986
13/07/1986 P D
Mauri Roberto 19/03/1967
19/03/1967 P GL
Mocchiutti Elisa 02/12/1991
02/12/1991
Moimas Matteo 13/12/1992
13/12/1992
Nanut Luca 12/01/1982
12/01/1982 P D
Pitassi Michele 13/11/1986
13/11/1986 P A D
Turcato Andrea 30/07/1959
30/07/1959
19/03/1986
Turco Michele 03/09/1985
03/09/1985
Zorzon Andrea 19/09/1973
19/09/1973
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies