Referto

AC Colugna
3 - 0
AM Tolmezzo Carnia

AC Colugna 3
AM Tolmezzo Carnia 0

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 31/01/2020 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Tavagnacco (UD) - Via Roma Branco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Aiello Davide
10/02/1980
10/02/1980 P
Burelli Marco
24/06/1987
24/06/1987
Di Fant Iacopo
12/02/1985
12/02/1985 P
Di Piazza Michele
06/04/1987
06/04/1987
Dondè Alessandro
30/08/1984
30/08/1984
Dreossi Sandro
15/07/1980
15/07/1980
Facchin Jacopo
16/01/1995
16/01/1995
Favella Rolando
03/08/1983
03/08/1983
Foi Alessandro
26/04/1985
26/04/1985 P
Greatti Luca
11/11/1977
11/11/1977
Iob Federico
16/06/1998
16/06/1998
Lippiello Marco
25/02/1986
25/02/1986
Lovo Marco
07/08/1987
07/08/1987 P
Maiero Enrico
26/10/1987
26/10/1987 P
Mansutti Michele
08/08/1997
08/08/1997
Mattiussi Isaac
07/03/1996
07/03/1996 P
Miranda Giacomo
17/11/1981
17/11/1981 P 1
Motta Antonio
14/06/1998
14/06/1998 P GL
Motta Simone
26/08/1977
26/08/1977
Naccari Fabio
24/04/1981
24/04/1981 P
Perissinotto Paolo
13/07/1974
13/07/1974 P C
Petris Alberto
01/10/1986
01/10/1986 P
Prest Cristian
20/12/1986
20/12/1986 P D
Prima Jano
16/10/1986
16/10/1986
Quattrone Maurizio
19/03/1986
19/03/1986 P
Romanutti Marco
05/03/1987
05/03/1987 P
Rosa Emanuele
24/07/1968
24/07/1968
Rosa Riccardo
20/05/1998
20/05/1998 P
Sermonico Mattia
22/12/1986
22/12/1986 P 2
Snidero Claudio
30/01/1997
30/01/1997
Squillace Marco
13/10/1984
13/10/1984
Taddio Lorenzo
01/07/1999
01/07/1999
Taddio Simone
17/06/1997
17/06/1997 P A
17/01/1985 P VC
Trangoni Stefano
19/07/1986
19/07/1986 P
Valente Enrico
26/09/1984
26/09/1984 P
29/05/1985 P
Zampollo Giacomo
04/09/1987
04/09/1987 P
28/03/1972 P A
Gorassini Daniele
17/04/1973
17/04/1973
Gorassini Riccardo
21/07/1982
21/07/1982
Pocecco Massimo
19/04/1972
19/04/1972
Regis Stefano
23/06/1967
23/06/1967
Todone Ariedo
27/02/1975
27/02/1975
Turri Marco
25/04/1973
25/04/1973
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Matteo 01/06/1993
01/06/1993 P
Bergagnini Daniele 31/10/1981
31/10/1981 P
Bordignon Massimo 19/10/1969
19/10/1969
Bortoletto Bruno 13/07/1960
13/07/1960 P
Brovedan Onorino 26/11/1966
26/11/1966
Candoni Daniel 06/02/1990
06/02/1990
Candoni Giuliano 23/03/1987
23/03/1987
Cenedese Michele 23/01/1986
23/01/1986
D'Aronco Bruno 20/11/2000
20/11/2000 P
Dario Nevio 02/12/1983
02/12/1983
De Toni Gildo 27/09/1967
27/09/1967
Del Vecchio Donato 01/11/1983
01/11/1983
Di Lena Paolo 13/01/1969
13/01/1969 P C
Durigon Enrico 19/10/1967
19/10/1967 P
Fachin Massimo 21/04/1990
21/04/1990 P
Farinati Andrea 04/05/1967
04/05/1967
Ferraiuolo Raffaele 03/08/1984
03/08/1984 P A
Fior Luca 08/04/1978
08/04/1978 P
Franco Federico 28/05/1983
28/05/1983 P
Galli Giovanni 23/07/1975
23/07/1975
Grassi Alan 16/01/1994
16/01/1994 P
Lowenthal Giovanni 21/08/1989
21/08/1989
Mancuso Roberto 28/12/1974
28/12/1974
Moro Stefano 01/05/1977
01/05/1977
Muser Raffaello 02/07/1973
02/07/1973 P A
Nucera Gianluca 28/04/1978
28/04/1978
20/09/1988
Pivotti Homar 17/09/1977
17/09/1977
Plazzotta Maurizio 01/07/1967
01/07/1967
Quaglia Massimo 01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P VC
Radina Vincenzo 15/04/1978
15/04/1978 P
Riulini Ilver 11/04/1977
11/04/1977
Scarsini Gabriele 16/03/1972
16/03/1972
Scarsini Jacopo 19/08/1991
19/08/1991 P
Scarsini Mauro 06/06/1986
06/06/1986
Sovrano Enrico 09/07/1974
09/07/1974
Vidoni Stefano 17/10/1972
17/10/1972
Zammarchi Matteo 09/11/1993
09/11/1993 P
Zearo Marco 01/02/1977
01/02/1977
D'Aronco Claudio 19/08/1967
19/08/1967 P A
Grassi Enzo 05/12/1955
05/12/1955 P D
Marsilio Adriano 31/03/1954
31/03/1954 P D
Serini Giovanni 11/01/1953
11/01/1953 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies