Referto

AC Colugna
2 - 1
SS 463 Majano

AC Colugna 2
SS 463 Majano 1

Arbitro Zanardo Alberto
Giocata il 29/11/2019 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Tavagnacco (UD) - Via Roma Branco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Aiello Davide
10/02/1980
10/02/1980 P
Burelli Marco
24/06/1987
24/06/1987 P
Di Fant Iacopo
12/02/1985
12/02/1985 P
Di Piazza Michele
06/04/1987
06/04/1987
Dondè Alessandro
30/08/1984
30/08/1984
Dreossi Sandro
15/07/1980
15/07/1980
Facchin Jacopo
16/01/1995
16/01/1995 P
Favella Rolando
03/08/1983
03/08/1983 P
Foi Alessandro
26/04/1985
26/04/1985 P
Greatti Luca
11/11/1977
11/11/1977
Iob Federico
16/06/1998
16/06/1998
Lippiello Marco
25/02/1986
25/02/1986
Lovo Marco
07/08/1987
07/08/1987 P
Maiero Enrico
26/10/1987
26/10/1987
Mansutti Michele
08/08/1997
08/08/1997
Mattiussi Isaac
07/03/1996
07/03/1996 P
Miranda Giacomo
17/11/1981
17/11/1981 P 1 A
Motta Antonio
14/06/1998
14/06/1998 P GL
Motta Simone
26/08/1977
26/08/1977
Naccari Fabio
24/04/1981
24/04/1981 P
Perissinotto Paolo
13/07/1974
13/07/1974 P 1 C
Petris Alberto
01/10/1986
01/10/1986 P
Prest Cristian
20/12/1986
20/12/1986 P
Prima Jano
16/10/1986
16/10/1986
Quattrone Maurizio
19/03/1986
19/03/1986
Romanutti Marco
05/03/1987
05/03/1987
Rosa Emanuele
24/07/1968
24/07/1968
Rosa Riccardo
20/05/1998
20/05/1998 P
Sermonico Mattia
22/12/1986
22/12/1986 P
Snidero Claudio
30/01/1997
30/01/1997
Squillace Marco
13/10/1984
13/10/1984
Taddio Lorenzo
01/07/1999
01/07/1999 P
Taddio Simone
17/06/1997
17/06/1997
17/01/1985 P VC
Trangoni Stefano
19/07/1986
19/07/1986
Valente Enrico
26/09/1984
26/09/1984 P
29/05/1985 P
Zampollo Giacomo
04/09/1987
04/09/1987 P
28/03/1972 P D
Gorassini Daniele
17/04/1973
17/04/1973
Gorassini Riccardo
21/07/1982
21/07/1982
Pocecco Massimo
19/04/1972
19/04/1972 P A
Regis Stefano
23/06/1967
23/06/1967
Todone Ariedo
27/02/1975
27/02/1975
Turri Marco
25/04/1973
25/04/1973
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Balutto Luigi 29/12/1980
29/12/1980 P
Baracchini Fabio 22/03/1990
22/03/1990 P
Birarda Stefano 01/11/1988
01/11/1988 P
Bortolotti Stefano 31/10/1987
31/10/1987 P
Budlla Ermir 02/07/1984
02/07/1984 P
Buttazzoni Ezio 02/08/1974
02/08/1974
Casasola Nicola 25/07/1980
25/07/1980 P
Celotti Daniele 02/05/1988
02/05/1988
Chittaro Davide 18/05/1984
18/05/1984
Concina Simone 14/11/1984
14/11/1984 P A
Fabbro Marco 25/04/1980
25/04/1980 P
Fachin Sandro 14/02/1973
14/02/1973 P GL
Forte Alan 24/07/1984
24/07/1984
Forte Flavio 04/01/1963
04/01/1963 P D
Forte Samuel 27/07/1990
27/07/1990
Gaiotti Luigi 23/07/1980
23/07/1980
Galante Fabio 10/09/1986
10/09/1986 P 1
Lanfrit Athos 27/01/1976
27/01/1976
Lirussi Stefano 10/03/1991
10/03/1991
20/03/1989 P
19/11/1978
Macoritto Daniele 06/05/1981
06/05/1981 P
Melchior Daniel 31/08/1979
31/08/1979 P C
Miotti Fabrizio 14/02/1977
14/02/1977
Monasso Andrea 28/11/1991
28/11/1991 P
Nardese Ivan 25/08/1975
25/08/1975 P
Nicoloso Alberto 27/06/1987
27/06/1987
Persello Gabriele 25/06/1988
25/06/1988 P
Rosso Alfredo 08/02/1994
08/02/1994
04/05/1972
Silic Drazen 25/05/1985
25/05/1985 P
Spizzo Alex 29/01/1984
29/01/1984
Tabotta Enrico 25/06/1976
25/06/1976 P
Vanone Ivan 08/11/1978
08/11/1978 P VC
Vidoni Elia 01/12/1987
01/12/1987 P
Zannier Luca 09/10/1985
09/10/1985 P A
Benedetti Stefano 04/03/1980
04/03/1980
Colussi Arrigo 09/05/1968
09/05/1968
Dittaro Marco 09/03/1968
09/03/1968
Gatto Federico 04/07/1975
04/07/1975
Graziani Paolo 06/10/1968
06/10/1968
Pinzani Martina 23/04/1988
23/04/1988
Pontelli Michele 02/10/1978
02/10/1978 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies