AC Gunners 95 2 - 0 AC Colugna

Arbitro Mattellone Daniele
23/11/2019 - 14:45
Campo Sportivo Vecchio Povoletto (UD) - Via Adige 1

AC Gunners 95 2
AC Colugna 0

Arbitro Mattellone Daniele
23/11/2019 - 14:45
Campo Sportivo Vecchio Povoletto (UD) - Via Adige 1

Locale

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Beltrame Davide23/11/1987P
Bertarelli Lorenzo12/08/1993P
Bin Massimo12/01/1982
Buiatti Michele24/03/1981P
Caruzzi Mattia05/12/1992P2
Clochiatti Giacomo26/08/1991P
Colombo Luca23/01/2001
Costantini Andrea22/11/1993P
Costantini Roberto20/11/1991PA
Flebus Andrea03/07/1987
Gareri Stefano05/09/1988
Gregoroni Enrico10/07/1979
Gressani Andrea13/10/1993
Lunari Ivano29/03/1978P
Marchina Marco05/12/1978
Martincigh Gianpaolo12/10/1987
Martinis Enrico08/07/1990
Mestroni Daniele23/06/1986P
Misano Daniele29/12/1981P
Moro Andrea15/07/1992
Negroni Mattia20/02/1984PA
Parmisan Manuel03/02/1984P
Peresutti Michele21/08/1984PC
Picco Tiziano11/06/1991P
Picogna Andrea06/09/1992PVC
Rodrigues Leandro Lima29/09/1980P
Sich Michele29/12/1981
Soprano Massimo07/03/1991P
Stampetta Gabriele19/09/1984
Vassalli Riccardo08/07/1989
Vidale Matteo24/12/1987P
Zamolo Luca12/04/1983
Zampis Manuel02/05/1983
Bazzaro Sergio28/07/1954PGL
Beltrame Luca23/08/1972
Giorgiutti Sandro14/07/1974PD
Tardivo Stefano12/09/1979PA
Venuti Enio19/07/1960PD
Chiandetti Simone01/11/1973

Ospite

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Aiello Davide10/02/1980P
Burelli Marco24/06/1987P
Di Fant Iacopo12/02/1985PA
Di Piazza Michele06/04/1987P
Dondè Alessandro30/08/1984
Dreossi Sandro15/07/1980
Favella Rolando03/08/1983P
Foi Alessandro26/04/1985
Greatti Luca11/11/1977
Iob Federico16/06/1998
Lippiello Marco25/02/1986
Lovo Marco07/08/1987P
Maiero Enrico26/10/1987
Mansutti Michele08/08/1997
Mattiussi Isaac07/03/1996P
Miranda Giacomo17/11/1981
Motta Antonio14/06/1998PGL
Motta Simone26/08/1977
Naccari Fabio24/04/1981P
Perissinotto Paolo13/07/1974PAC
Petris Alberto01/10/1986
Prest Cristian20/12/1986P
Prima Jano16/10/1986
Quattrone Maurizio19/03/1986PX
Romanutti Marco05/03/1987
Rosa Emanuele 24/07/1968
Rosa Riccardo 20/05/1998P
Sermonico Mattia22/12/1986
Snidero Claudio30/01/1997
Squillace Marco13/10/1984
Taddio Lorenzo01/07/1999PA
Taddio Simone17/06/1997P
Tomasino Thomas Mattia17/01/1985PVC
Trangoni Stefano19/07/1986P
Valente Enrico26/09/1984P
Vigilanti Alessandro 29/05/1985P
Zampollo Giacomo04/09/1987P
Farisco Giovanni Battista 28/03/1972PD
Gorassini Daniele17/04/1973
Gorassini Riccardo21/07/1982
Pocecco Massimo19/04/1972PA
Regis Stefano23/06/1967
Todone Ariedo27/02/1975
Turri Marco25/04/1973