Referto

AM Campeglio1996
0 - 3
AC Colugna

AM Campeglio1996 0
AC Colugna 3

Arbitro Colussi Lorenzo
Giocata il 19/10/2019 - 14:30 presso S. Michele Faedis (UD) - Via S. Michele, 1 Campeglio
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bortoluz Francesco
15/01/1992
15/01/1992
Cato Damir
12/03/1999
12/03/1999
Chinese Cristian
13/07/1985
13/07/1985 P VC
30/08/1993 P
Cudicio Alberto
26/06/1987
26/06/1987 P C
D'Andrea Leeroy
16/08/1994
16/08/1994 P
Di Gaspero Enrico
01/09/1986
01/09/1986
Di Gaspero Ezio
29/01/1985
29/01/1985 P
Fabrizio Gabriele
06/01/1981
06/01/1981 P
Flaibani Fabio
21/03/1986
21/03/1986
Floreancig Matteo
08/03/1992
08/03/1992 P
Galvani Thomas
17/02/1986
17/02/1986 P
Gashi Kushtrim
06/02/1990
06/02/1990
Gulino Marco
19/07/1992
19/07/1992 P
Mesic Elvir
10/03/1976
10/03/1976
Miconi Davide
02/06/1992
02/06/1992 P GL
Nadalutti Tiziano
21/09/1981
21/09/1981
Nardi Mirko
08/09/1987
08/09/1987 P
Pelini Marco
10/01/1992
10/01/1992 P
Piccaro Manuel
22/02/1983
22/02/1983 P
Pino Moreno
15/09/1984
15/09/1984
Profeta Marco
20/12/1997
20/12/1997 P
Qualizza Marcello
23/12/1970
23/12/1970
Scarbolo Silvio
15/01/1994
15/01/1994 P
Specogna Jessy
01/08/1997
01/08/1997 P
Sturmigh Dennj
15/12/1991
15/12/1991 P
Zucco Massimo
14/12/1983
14/12/1983 P
Basso Giorgio
29/03/1963
29/03/1963 P D
Buiatti Alessandro
03/10/1991
03/10/1991
Laurino Franco
16/04/1961
16/04/1961
Pino Alex
05/01/1979
05/01/1979 P A
Soldan Ennio
26/10/1954
26/10/1954
Basso Denis
12/11/1970
12/11/1970
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Aiello Davide 10/02/1980
10/02/1980 P
Di Fant Iacopo 12/02/1985
12/02/1985 P
Di Piazza Michele 06/04/1987
06/04/1987
Dondè Alessandro 30/08/1984
30/08/1984
Dreossi Sandro 15/07/1980
15/07/1980
Favella Rolando 03/08/1983
03/08/1983 P
Foi Alessandro 26/04/1985
26/04/1985
Greatti Luca 11/11/1977
11/11/1977 P
Iob Federico 16/06/1998
16/06/1998 P GL
Lippiello Marco 25/02/1986
25/02/1986
Lovo Marco 07/08/1987
07/08/1987 P
Maiero Enrico 26/10/1987
26/10/1987
Mansutti Michele 08/08/1997
08/08/1997
Mattiussi Isaac 07/03/1996
07/03/1996 P 1
Miranda Giacomo 17/11/1981
17/11/1981 P 2
Motta Antonio 14/06/1998
14/06/1998
Motta Simone 26/08/1977
26/08/1977
Naccari Fabio 24/04/1981
24/04/1981 P
Perissinotto Paolo 13/07/1974
13/07/1974 P C
Petris Alberto 01/10/1986
01/10/1986
Prest Cristian 20/12/1986
20/12/1986 P
Prima Jano 16/10/1986
16/10/1986
Quattrone Maurizio 19/03/1986
19/03/1986 P
Romanutti Marco 05/03/1987
05/03/1987
Rosa Emanuele 24/07/1968
24/07/1968 P
Rosa Riccardo 20/05/1998
20/05/1998 P
Sermonico Mattia 22/12/1986
22/12/1986
Snidero Claudio 30/01/1997
30/01/1997
Squillace Marco 13/10/1984
13/10/1984 P
Taddio Lorenzo 01/07/1999
01/07/1999 P
Taddio Simone 17/06/1997
17/06/1997 P
17/01/1985 P VC
Trangoni Stefano 19/07/1986
19/07/1986
Valente Enrico 26/09/1984
26/09/1984 P
29/05/1985 P
Zampollo Giacomo 04/09/1987
04/09/1987 P
28/03/1972 P D
Gorassini Daniele 17/04/1973
17/04/1973
Gorassini Riccardo 21/07/1982
21/07/1982
Pocecco Massimo 19/04/1972
19/04/1972 P A
Regis Stefano 23/06/1967
23/06/1967
Todone Ariedo 27/02/1975
27/02/1975 P D
Turri Marco 25/04/1973
25/04/1973
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies