ASD Adorgnano 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Trivignano

Arbitro Cargnelutti Franco
08/02/2020 - 14:30
L. Ciceri Cassacco (UD) - Via Soima

ASD Adorgnano 3
Lokomotiv Trivignano 0

Arbitro Cargnelutti Franco
08/02/2020 - 14:30
L. Ciceri Cassacco (UD) - Via Soima

Locale

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Azzano Gianluca04/02/1993
Burtone Kevin14/09/1995
Calcinotto Marco03/09/1979P1
Caricchia Giovanni02/04/1977P
Clocchiatti Luca10/06/1993PVC
Clocchiatti Marco18/10/1991P
Colli Stefano20/11/1994
Conchin Samuel23/03/1999P
Condolo Andrea21/10/1976PGL
Cossettini Davide17/02/1993
Culetto Luca25/04/1975
De Agostini Remo07/05/1983
Fioretti Mattia26/08/1993
Foschiani Matteo09/09/1993
Giordani Alessandro24/06/1999
Giorgiutti Giacomo27/01/1994
Lodde Massimo11/12/1987P
Manzini Matteo13/04/1993
Marcon Alberto03/08/1997P
Mattieligh Andrea01/09/1989
Memmola Alen07/09/1980PC
Merlino Daniele07/12/1988
Merlino David04/09/1986P
Micco Gabriele17/11/1983PA
Muner Igor15/01/1988
Negro Alessandro20/02/1982P
Pascolo Alberto03/01/1990P
Pividore Mirko22/12/1997
Sandrini Simone05/08/1993P
Scilipoti Edoardo12/09/1993P2
Tonino Alberto28/01/1983P
Venuti Martino28/08/1992
Virgolin Giulio20/09/1984
Vuanello Stefano18/08/1984P
Zampa Nicolas16/09/1990
Zanchetta Federico20/06/1995P
Biasizzo Stefano14/06/1961PD
Colautti Cristiano27/10/1987PA
Comello Andrea29/06/1983
Tullio Stefano30/06/1965

Ospite

Tesserato Data Nascita Pres Gol Amm Esp Ruolo
Acquaviva Johnny03/11/1978
Bernardis Simone24/04/1974PD
Ciani Denis18/12/1982PA
Colautti Massimo30/06/1982
Pallavicini Michele26/08/1985
Paviotti Devid15/07/1988PGL
Paviotti Luca16/03/1977
Baldassi Fabio27/07/1993P
Bertossa Marco21/05/1985P
Bongiorno Daniele01/01/1978
Budai Emanuele29/11/1993P
Buttazzoni Paolo21/01/1985PAC
Buttus Michele19/01/1984
Cocetta Alberto20/07/1974P
Comini Matteo12/02/1993P
Conchione Giancarlo 29/08/1982
Cuoco Antonio24/07/1989
De Marco Graziano25/03/1994
Fedele Gianluca01/05/1977P
Gasparin Alessio09/03/1986
Gennaro Alessio17/02/1990P
Gregoratto Matteo12/03/1978
Iurlaro Antonio31/10/1988P
Kosevic Dejan01/02/1989
Livoni Michael26/05/1990
Livoni Simone21/04/1993P
Matellon Victor23/12/1985PVC
Montorio Enrico18/11/1992
Motisi Giovanni12/09/1982
Omenetto Francesco24/04/1993P
Parente Giuseppe25/07/1980PD
Sclauzero Luca08/10/1994
Tassin Pietro08/04/1992PA
Tuniz Roberto16/12/1994
Turco Daniel 13/01/1993P
Virgolini Michele08/03/1990P
Zof Enrico12/04/1999P
Moretti Stefano06/09/1985