Referto

Nolas e Lops
1 - 2
ASD Preone Becs

Nolas e Lops 1
ASD Preone Becs 2

Arbitro Contin Roberto
Giocata il 05/10/2019 - 18:00 presso Prater P. Morassi Cercivento (UD) - Via Dal Flum
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Calestani Andrea
19/04/1982
19/04/1982 P A
20/08/1972 P
De Infanti Erik
01/01/1981
01/01/1981
De Infanti Omar
18/05/1979
18/05/1979
De Rivo Dorino
21/11/1965
21/11/1965
De Toni Ivano
01/05/1968
01/05/1968 P A
Della Pietra Enrico
12/11/1986
12/11/1986
Di Lena Paolo
13/01/1969
13/01/1969
Fracas Michele
02/10/1995
02/10/1995 P
Gaspari Gianluca
21/09/1976
21/09/1976
Gervasi Donato
04/09/1979
04/09/1979
Infulati Marco
25/02/1975
25/02/1975
Marcon Elvio
01/10/1985
01/10/1985
Morassi Stefano
09/02/1962
09/02/1962
Muser Werner
13/07/1983
13/07/1983
Nesich Federico
20/10/1981
20/10/1981
20/09/1988 P
Peresson Mirco
02/11/1978
02/11/1978 P 1
Piazza Manuel
14/10/1981
14/10/1981
Picco Tiziano
08/03/1970
08/03/1970
Pivotti Homar
17/09/1977
17/09/1977 P VC
Restifo Alessio
26/01/1977
26/01/1977
Revelant Cristian
24/07/1968
24/07/1968 P
Rizzi Piero Adrian
28/01/1977
28/01/1977
Romiti Gianluca
18/05/1970
18/05/1970 P
Ruggia Oscar
02/08/1976
02/08/1976
Sandri Valerio
10/11/1980
10/11/1980
Sartori Ivano
07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P
Scagnetto Filippo
27/03/1980
27/03/1980 P
Selenati Roberto
19/09/1954
19/09/1954
Silverio Davide
03/10/1990
03/10/1990
Taddio Mauro
12/05/1972
12/05/1972 P
Tomasino Simone
03/02/1977
03/02/1977
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P
Vidoni Luigi
08/12/1963
08/12/1963 P C
Vuerli Enzo
14/09/1968
14/09/1968
Candotti Alberto
26/04/1975
26/04/1975 P GL
Di Lena Ettore
10/06/1954
10/06/1954
Fracas Valter
19/02/1959
19/02/1959
Nodale Lorenzo
10/12/1970
10/12/1970
Plazzotta Marco
28/06/1975
28/06/1975 P A
Silverio Aldo
02/10/1951
02/10/1951
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Armano Giovanni 19/03/1982
19/03/1982
Biasutti Tiziano 03/10/1964
03/10/1964 P A
Bonanni Carlo 20/09/1965
20/09/1965
Boria Luigino 22/03/1959
22/03/1959
Conte Mattia 02/11/1981
02/11/1981
Conte Nicola 17/11/1979
17/11/1979 P
Coradazzi Igor 19/01/1983
19/01/1983
Del Degan Aldo 18/10/1972
18/10/1972
Del Negro Patrick 01/06/1971
01/06/1971 P GL
Di Santolo Walter 25/05/1976
25/05/1976 P
Dorigo Marino 11/08/1970
11/08/1970 P
Erman Erik 22/07/1989
22/07/1989
Lenisa Nico 13/11/1981
13/11/1981
Linda Alan 12/09/1980
12/09/1980
Lupieri Igor 20/11/1975
20/11/1975 P A
Lupieri Max 19/11/1981
19/11/1981 P VC
Maestrutti Loris 25/08/1965
25/08/1965 P 1
Martinis Paolo 25/01/1983
25/01/1983
Mecchia Alessandro 13/08/1987
13/08/1987
Mendicino Fabrizio 16/04/1978
16/04/1978 P
Menia Alex 15/07/1980
15/07/1980
Miani Marco 14/04/1967
14/04/1967
30/08/1968 P D
Moro Giuseppe 28/06/1976
28/06/1976
Nagostinis Lucio 16/01/1964
16/01/1964
Pellegrini Pietro 30/04/1963
30/04/1963
Rida Abdennour 09/11/1992
09/11/1992
Stefanutti Andrea 10/02/1985
10/02/1985
Steffan Mauro 06/11/1982
06/11/1982
Tessari Manuel 12/09/1981
12/09/1981
Tomat Maurizio 01/01/1983
01/01/1983 P
Visentin Corrado 08/11/1964
08/11/1964
Visentin Fabrizio 14/05/1966
14/05/1966 P 1
Zanier Antonio 05/07/1977
05/07/1977 P C
Zanier Tiziano 06/02/1997
06/02/1997 P
Ianich Rino 07/11/1960
07/11/1960
Monachesi Roberto 31/05/1960
31/05/1960 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies