Referto

Nolas e Lops
2 - 4
ASD AC Ampezzo

Nolas e Lops 2
ASD AC Ampezzo 4

Arbitro Colussi Lorenzo
Giocata il 20/07/2019 - 18:00 presso Prater P. Morassi Cercivento (UD) - Via Dal Flum
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Calestani Andrea
19/04/1982
19/04/1982 P
20/08/1972 P
De Infanti Erik
01/01/1981
01/01/1981
De Infanti Omar
18/05/1979
18/05/1979
De Rivo Dorino
21/11/1965
21/11/1965 P
De Toni Ivano
01/05/1968
01/05/1968 P
Della Pietra Enrico
12/11/1986
12/11/1986
Di Lena Paolo
13/01/1969
13/01/1969 P 1 VC
Fracas Michele
02/10/1995
02/10/1995 P 1
Gaspari Gianluca
21/09/1976
21/09/1976 P
Gervasi Donato
04/09/1979
04/09/1979
Infulati Marco
25/02/1975
25/02/1975
Marcon Elvio
01/10/1985
01/10/1985
Morassi Stefano
09/02/1962
09/02/1962 P D
Muser Werner
13/07/1983
13/07/1983
Nesich Federico
20/10/1981
20/10/1981
20/09/1988 P
Peresson Mirco
02/11/1978
02/11/1978 P
Piazza Manuel
14/10/1981
14/10/1981
Picco Tiziano
08/03/1970
08/03/1970
Pivotti Homar
17/09/1977
17/09/1977
Restifo Alessio
26/01/1977
26/01/1977
Revelant Cristian
24/07/1968
24/07/1968
Rizzi Piero Adrian
28/01/1977
28/01/1977
Romiti Gianluca
18/05/1970
18/05/1970 P
Ruggia Oscar
02/08/1976
02/08/1976
Sandri Valerio
10/11/1980
10/11/1980 P
Sartori Ivano
07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P
Scagnetto Filippo
27/03/1980
27/03/1980
Selenati Roberto
19/09/1954
19/09/1954
Silverio Davide
03/10/1990
03/10/1990 P
Taddio Mauro
12/05/1972
12/05/1972
Tomasino Simone
03/02/1977
03/02/1977 P
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P
Vidoni Luigi
08/12/1963
08/12/1963 P C
Vuerli Enzo
14/09/1968
14/09/1968
Candotti Alberto
26/04/1975
26/04/1975 P GL
Di Lena Ettore
10/06/1954
10/06/1954
Fracas Valter
19/02/1959
19/02/1959
Nodale Lorenzo
10/12/1970
10/12/1970
Plazzotta Marco
28/06/1975
28/06/1975 P A
Silverio Aldo
02/10/1951
02/10/1951
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Abate Alessandro 26/09/1981
26/09/1981 P 1
Adami Primo 12/06/1972
12/06/1972 P GL
Bassanello Mario 29/06/1969
29/06/1969 P C
28/05/1971
Borta Aldo 11/05/1984
11/05/1984
Candotti Enrico 09/04/1979
09/04/1979 P
03/05/1980
Comis Mario 10/01/1966
10/01/1966
Coradazzi Claudio 18/10/1982
18/10/1982 P
Coradazzi Igino 03/08/1962
03/08/1962 P
Cuberli Gianluca 13/10/1969
13/10/1969
De Fanti Luca 23/08/1974
23/08/1974
De Monte Dario 29/12/1975
29/12/1975
Di Giorgi Antonino 24/01/1964
24/01/1964 P
Fachin Fabio 14/12/1961
14/12/1961 P
Fachin Francesco 25/06/1976
25/06/1976
Fachin Marco 15/07/1975
15/07/1975
Fiorenza Mauro 16/11/1973
16/11/1973
Fruch Davide 18/03/1985
18/03/1985 P
Lenna Carlo 20/03/1981
20/03/1981
Macrì Manlio 12/12/1968
12/12/1968
Marruzzo Giovanni 23/09/1989
23/09/1989
14/05/1980
Nassivera Federico 27/01/1978
27/01/1978 P VC
Nassivera Luca 18/09/1964
18/09/1964
Petris Claudio 26/11/1983
26/11/1983
Petris Denis 02/11/1974
02/11/1974
Petris Marco 08/06/1975
08/06/1975
Pirro' Andrea 01/02/1968
01/02/1968 P
Pirro' Roberto 11/02/1972
11/02/1972 P
Polo Eros 24/06/1976
24/06/1976
Sala Lorenzo 26/03/1979
26/03/1979 P 2
Sala Massimo 23/11/1978
23/11/1978
Spangaro Alberto 01/12/1973
01/12/1973
Spangaro Carlo 02/05/1982
02/05/1982
Sticotti Gianpaolo 01/10/1966
01/10/1966
13/05/1977
Tremonti Fabrizio 05/11/1974
05/11/1974 P 1
Varnerin Massimo 17/03/1972
17/03/1972 P
Veneruso Emilio 17/06/1981
17/06/1981 P
Adami Aurelio 24/05/1948
24/05/1948
Bearzi Andrea 27/08/1973
27/08/1973
De Monte Mario 02/04/1954
02/04/1954
Frassinelli Silvano 02/06/1965
02/06/1965 P A
Moroldo Massimo 29/06/1974
29/06/1974
Pongan Remigio 22/06/1947
22/06/1947
Spimpolo Cristian 23/02/1975
23/02/1975
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies