Referto

A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L.
2 - 3
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio

A.S.D. Ter.Ca.L. 2
Tilly`s Pub Sutrio 3

Arbitro Mossenta Walter
Giocata il 11/05/2019 - 18:00 presso Campo Sportivo Tolmezzo (UD) Terzo
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bortoletto Bruno
13/07/1960
13/07/1960 P
Cacitti Walter
06/02/1986
06/02/1986 P
Calligaro Michele
28/07/1975
28/07/1975
Candido Luca
13/07/1980
13/07/1980 P C
Candoni Gianni
12/12/1968
12/12/1968 P A
Caufin Brian
16/11/1992
16/11/1992 P
Caufin Thomas
22/03/1990
22/03/1990 P
Cigliani Steven
23/07/1988
23/07/1988 P
Concina Claudio
18/01/1975
18/01/1975 P 1
D'Orlando Davit
18/12/1999
18/12/1999 P
Del Missier Ivan
20/03/1970
20/03/1970 P
14/02/2000
23/06/1973 P A
Di Gallo Claudio
11/04/1968
11/04/1968
Dzananovic Almir
23/09/1979
23/09/1979
07/07/1985
Figel Giovanni
07/08/1989
07/08/1989
Floreanini Michele
15/11/1980
15/11/1980 P
Fruch Andrea
24/04/1989
24/04/1989
Fruch Manuele
14/04/1993
14/04/1993
Giordano Francesco
04/06/1986
04/06/1986 P
Giusti Samuel
09/02/1996
09/02/1996 P
Grassi Igor
10/03/1997
10/03/1997 P D
Lepre Federico
03/06/1981
03/06/1981 P
Maieron Walter
29/12/1991
29/12/1991
Manitta Salvatore
14/05/1969
14/05/1969
Marzona Federico
10/10/1996
10/10/1996
Masieri Marco
16/12/1987
16/12/1987 P A
Mazzolini Francesco
17/02/1985
17/02/1985
Moro Lorenzo
07/08/1996
07/08/1996 P
Nascimbeni Stefano
28/10/1994
28/10/1994
Petri Daniele
03/09/1980
03/09/1980 P 1 VC
Ponte Thomas
08/10/1977
08/10/1977 P
04/06/1983
Rainis Rino
07/03/1957
07/03/1957
Santellani Alex
13/06/1979
13/06/1979 P GL
Senatore Massimo
04/01/1997
04/01/1997
Solerti Devis
06/07/1989
06/07/1989
Temil Jason
16/05/1996
16/05/1996
Zanini Eugenio
25/05/1981
25/05/1981
Antonelli Marco
21/12/1973
21/12/1973
Candoni Vincenzo
29/03/1979
29/03/1979
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agostinis Vittorino 19/02/1964
19/02/1964 P
Baracetti Marco 20/10/1976
20/10/1976 P
Buzzi Gilberto 13/08/1971
13/08/1971
Carrera Andrea 15/04/1972
15/04/1972 P VC
Dassi Gerardo 21/12/1980
21/12/1980
De Colle Federico 14/10/1993
14/10/1993
De Luisa Carlo 13/04/1979
13/04/1979 P 1
De Mattia Gianpiero 01/08/1976
01/08/1976
Dell'Oste Manuel 06/07/1979
06/07/1979 P
Della Mea Matteo 06/07/1987
06/07/1987
26/06/1974 P C
Fabbro Marco 25/04/1980
25/04/1980
Foschiani Loris 18/01/1964
18/01/1964 P
Giangiacomo Simone 29/10/1978
29/10/1978 P A
Guglielmaci Marco 10/12/1978
10/12/1978
Intilia Alessandro 06/02/1979
06/02/1979
Marsilio Alessandro 10/05/1970
10/05/1970
Marsilio Alessio 03/09/1988
03/09/1988
Nobile Marco 21/08/1966
21/08/1966 P
Nodale Lorenzo 04/02/1980
04/02/1980
Nodale Mirko 19/10/1990
19/10/1990 P
Selenati Marco 21/12/1989
21/12/1989
Straulino Alessio 28/03/1984
28/03/1984 P A
Straulino Fabiano 28/03/1988
28/03/1988 P
Straulino Giacomo 13/11/1981
13/11/1981 P 2
Straulino Raul 19/05/1969
19/05/1969 P A
Valle Cinisio 25/09/1967
25/09/1967
Vazzanino Denis 02/10/1985
02/10/1985 P
Cantelli Clementina 09/12/1967
09/12/1967
Del Frate Rosano 03/03/1957
03/03/1957
Marsilio Adriano 31/03/1954
31/03/1954 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies