Referto

Effe 84 Friulclean
1 - 4
Arcobaleno

Effe 84 Friulclean 1
Arcobaleno 4

Arbitro Zanier Stefano
Giocata il 14/04/2019 - 10:30 presso Campo Sportivo Tavagnacco (UD) - Via Roma Branco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Blanchin Emiliano
13/03/1971
13/03/1971
26/09/1968 P
Braida Armando
27/12/1983
27/12/1983 P
Brusini Icaro
02/03/1982
02/03/1982
Bulfone Gabriele
05/08/1981
05/08/1981 P
Ceccon Alessandro
27/05/1991
27/05/1991 P
13/01/1983
Colledà Massimo
01/08/1985
01/08/1985
Condolo Giulio
21/09/1979
21/09/1979
Cordì Federico
13/08/1986
13/08/1986
Cordi' Fabio
07/01/1983
07/01/1983 P VC
27/11/1984 P 1
27/05/1980 P
07/08/1987 P
Escobar Juan Ramon
21/02/1995
21/02/1995
Feliziani Davide
04/11/1983
04/11/1983
Ferraro Nicola
19/07/1987
19/07/1987
23/08/1991 P
Jerez Juan Pablo
07/09/1984
07/09/1984 P
Kouifi Yacine
18/12/1981
18/12/1981
Marcuzzi Fabrizio
01/10/1981
01/10/1981
01/03/1973
Mattara Giulio
06/08/1979
06/08/1979 P GL
Mkheidze Otari
16/01/1996
16/01/1996
Panigutti Andrea
02/03/1970
02/03/1970
Parente Luca
21/01/1991
21/01/1991 P
Peirano Marco
01/05/1968
01/05/1968
21/12/1987 P
Praturlon Matteo
28/07/1982
28/07/1982 P
Ricca Massimiliano
19/09/1990
19/09/1990
24/10/1987
Rosso Gianluca
11/05/1981
11/05/1981 P
Roverano Luca
25/09/1967
25/09/1967
Tavian Paolo
03/02/1984
03/02/1984 P
Umano Marco
05/05/1979
05/05/1979
Zanon Alberto
14/10/1989
14/10/1989 P
Zanon Alessandro
30/10/1979
30/10/1979 P C
Zuccolo Davide
24/10/1982
24/10/1982
Zuccolo Simone
14/12/1985
14/12/1985 P
Bernardis Andrea
21/07/1967
21/07/1967
Gaspardo Mauro
04/02/1979
04/02/1979 P D
Goldaniga Neri
05/03/1945
05/03/1945 P A
Goldaniga Roberto
05/04/1983
05/04/1983 P D
Salerno Daniele
07/04/1986
07/04/1986
Del Bianco Maurizio
19/09/1967
19/09/1967
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P A
Barazutti Claudio 15/08/1982
15/08/1982
Castiglia Viviana 23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Foschiatti Luca 04/02/1983
04/02/1983 P GL
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Adotti Gabriele 05/10/1994
05/10/1994 P
Angeli Daniele 29/09/1983
29/09/1983 P
Barnaba David 26/10/1997
26/10/1997
Baschiera Gianmarco 25/04/1995
25/04/1995
Baschiera Matteo 12/04/1991
12/04/1991
Bressan Diego 17/01/1988
17/01/1988
Bressan Emanuele 25/07/1989
25/07/1989
Brunetti Fabrizio 31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P
Cascella Daniele 18/09/1982
18/09/1982 P
Danna Ivan 21/09/1991
21/09/1991 P
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Dionisio Angelo 23/05/1980
23/05/1980
Gressani Massimo 17/02/1976
17/02/1976
Ichim Ionut 06/07/1987
06/07/1987
Lestuzzi Alessandro 11/06/1991
11/06/1991
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P C
Monai Matteo 16/05/1969
16/05/1969
Padovan Giovanni 25/11/1995
25/11/1995 P
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984
28/05/1984
Perissutti Patrick 30/10/1986
30/10/1986
Picco Alessandro 01/03/1984
01/03/1984
09/02/1975
Privitera Davide 15/01/1999
15/01/1999 P 1
Privitera Stefano 29/03/1991
29/03/1991
Sferragatta Paolo 02/02/1994
02/02/1994 P
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P VC
Soncin Nicholas 18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Stefanutti Giulio 21/03/1984
21/03/1984 P
Tiepolo Lorenzo 20/01/1985
20/01/1985 P 3
Tolazzi Martin 19/03/1990
19/03/1990
Treu Andrea 26/01/1977
26/01/1977
Trombetta Mattia 05/12/1997
05/12/1997
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P A
12/07/1966
Venturini Denis 18/04/1979
18/04/1979 P
Vuerli Michele 31/07/1981
31/07/1981
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies