Referto

Arcobaleno
3 - 2
Blues FC

Arcobaleno 3
Blues FC 2

Arbitro Candoni Luciano
Giocata il 09/02/2019 - 14:30 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano
25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P A
Barazutti Claudio
15/08/1982
15/08/1982
Castiglia Viviana
23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Di Lenardo Marco
25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Foschiatti Luca
04/02/1983
04/02/1983 P GL
Tassotto Francesca
09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Adotti Gabriele
05/10/1994
05/10/1994 P
Angeli Daniele
29/09/1983
29/09/1983
Barnaba David
26/10/1997
26/10/1997 P
Baschiera Gianmarco
25/04/1995
25/04/1995
Baschiera Matteo
12/04/1991
12/04/1991
Bressan Diego
17/01/1988
17/01/1988
Bressan Emanuele
25/07/1989
25/07/1989
Brunetti Fabrizio
31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Cascella Daniele
18/09/1982
18/09/1982 P
Danna Ivan
21/09/1991
21/09/1991 P
De Simon Mauro
16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Dionisio Angelo
23/05/1980
23/05/1980
Gressani Massimo
17/02/1976
17/02/1976 P
Ichim Ionut
06/07/1987
06/07/1987
Lestuzzi Alessandro
11/06/1991
11/06/1991 P 1
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P A
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P C
Monai Matteo
16/05/1969
16/05/1969
Padovan Giovanni
25/11/1995
25/11/1995
Paoli Herman
28/05/1984
28/05/1984 P
Perissutti Patrick
30/10/1986
30/10/1986 P
Picco Alessandro
01/03/1984
01/03/1984
09/02/1975 P
Privitera Davide
15/01/1999
15/01/1999
Privitera Stefano
29/03/1991
29/03/1991 P
Sferragatta Paolo
02/02/1994
02/02/1994 P
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P 1 VC
Soncin Nicholas
18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Stefanutti Giulio
21/03/1984
21/03/1984
Tiepolo Lorenzo
20/01/1985
20/01/1985 P 1
Tolazzi Martin
19/03/1990
19/03/1990
Treu Andrea
26/01/1977
26/01/1977
Trombetta Mattia
05/12/1997
05/12/1997
Urban Manuel
16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P
12/07/1966 P
Venturini Denis
18/04/1979
18/04/1979
Vuerli Michele
31/07/1981
31/07/1981 P
Trombetta Roberto
27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agosto Davide 11/04/1995
11/04/1995 P
Aita Kevin 22/11/1996
22/11/1996 P
Alessio Fabio 01/09/1979
01/09/1979
Ambotta Mattia 14/11/1987
14/11/1987 P
Bonanni Nicola 07/06/1985
07/06/1985
Buzzi Massimiliano 12/10/1988
12/10/1988 P
Buzzulini Luca 06/11/1995
06/11/1995
Cadamuro Luca 07/05/1991
07/05/1991
Capasso Gabriele 10/06/1997
10/06/1997 P GL
Celotti Francesco 30/03/1990
30/03/1990
Celotti Massimo 09/12/1976
09/12/1976 P
Cesca Enrico 26/04/1995
26/04/1995 P
Conigiu Gabriele 05/01/1981
05/01/1981
De Cecco Andrea 12/09/1973
12/09/1973 P A
Ermacora Daniele 27/10/1975
27/10/1975 P A VC
Fasiolo Alberto 11/01/1993
11/01/1993
Formichella Nicola 03/11/1985
03/11/1985 P
14/05/1980
Molinaro Flavio 09/11/1984
09/11/1984
Molinaro Lorenzo 08/11/1989
08/11/1989
Natali Andrea 06/07/1993
06/07/1993 P
Rossi German Andres 26/06/1989
26/06/1989 P
Rot Patrick 27/04/1993
27/04/1993 P
Santarossa Nicola 23/09/1996
23/09/1996 P
Serafini Dario 11/07/1991
11/07/1991
Serafini Fabio 14/01/1988
14/01/1988
Stroili Marco 17/06/1971
17/06/1971
Valle Giacomo 05/09/1992
05/09/1992 P 2
Vuaran Tommaso 09/01/1991
09/01/1991 P C
Zampa Alessandro 15/07/1993
15/07/1993 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies