Referto

ASA Isotecno
4 - 1
Asd Portover

ASA Isotecno 4
Asd Portover 1

Arbitro Moro Andrea
Giocata il 23/04/2018 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) - Via Bariglaria Loc. Beivars
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969 P 2
Anzile Alessandro
21/09/1964
21/09/1964
Bertossi Valter
12/03/1962
12/03/1962 P
Blasone Pierluigi
03/10/1962
03/10/1962
Cappelletti Andrea
21/03/1965
21/03/1965
D'Agostini Diego
02/01/1962
02/01/1962 P
D'Urso Leonardo
10/07/1970
10/07/1970
Damiani Alessandro
23/11/1967
23/11/1967
De Cecco Sereno
11/11/1954
11/11/1954
De Franceschi Marco
01/08/1971
01/08/1971
De Toni Gildo
27/09/1967
27/09/1967 P 1
Di Lena Paolo
13/01/1969
13/01/1969
Dorli Albano
08/12/1965
08/12/1965
Dreossi Daniele
07/11/1966
07/11/1966
Dri Marco
16/01/1964
16/01/1964 P
Fabbro Sergio
15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Fabris Flavio
09/02/1963
09/02/1963
Foschiani Loris
18/01/1964
18/01/1964
Galliussi Roberto
31/03/1966
31/03/1966
Langellotti Marco
15/01/1965
15/01/1965 P VC
Loschi Alessandro
16/03/1955
16/03/1955
Manente Adriano
11/06/1964
11/06/1964
Manzella Francesco
10/08/1966
10/08/1966 P 1 X
Melato Gianantonio
13/09/1953
13/09/1953 P GL
Modonutti Roberto
13/11/1960
13/11/1960 P
Paoloni Andrea
23/03/1968
23/03/1968
Pez Fausto
25/03/1964
25/03/1964
Piccinin Paolo
18/12/1965
18/12/1965 P A
Santarelli Marco
30/04/1965
30/04/1965
Santo Marco
11/06/1965
11/06/1965
Screm Pier Paolo
15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Sticotti Gianpaolo
01/10/1966
01/10/1966 P A
Tomat Massimo
06/12/1967
06/12/1967
Tomiato Stefano
08/07/1965
08/07/1965 P
Turcato Mauro
30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P A
Zavagno Aldo
05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Nascivera Gianni
10/06/1938
10/06/1938
Agostini Lorenzo
15/01/1955
15/01/1955 P C
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Angeli Enrico 22/03/1964
22/03/1964 P C
Ballan Vittorio 14/04/1962
14/04/1962 P
Baracetti Claudio 25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Basso Stefano 07/04/1966
07/04/1966 P
Battain Nevio 11/05/1959
11/05/1959
Battiston Andrea 04/01/1955
04/01/1955 P
Bellotto Mirco 23/04/1968
23/04/1968
Bergamin Giovanni 11/10/1963
11/10/1963 P
Bernardotto Lucio 13/12/1968
13/12/1968
Biancardi Michele 18/10/1963
18/10/1963
Biasotto Daniele 22/10/1967
22/10/1967
29/04/1966
Davì Paolo 21/09/1962
21/09/1962 P
Dibernardo Nicola 08/08/1969
08/08/1969
Donato Boris 30/05/1969
30/05/1969
Fante Oscar Alfredo 30/11/1958
30/11/1958
Fossali Umberto 24/05/1964
24/05/1964
Franzo Sandro 24/09/1966
24/09/1966
Furin Maurizio 19/01/1959
19/01/1959
Furlanis Stefano 08/08/1965
08/08/1965
Gaudenzi Fabio 28/03/1965
28/03/1965 P GL
10/08/1964
01/10/1961
Miatto Alessandro 09/09/1968
09/09/1968 P
Molinari Pier Paolo 21/01/1961
21/01/1961
Morettin Moreno 17/11/1965
17/11/1965 P
Pascotto Dario 10/01/1965
10/01/1965
Paulin Graziano 27/01/1964
27/01/1964 P VC
Petrucci Roberto 21/09/1965
21/09/1965 P
Salvadego Federico 19/12/1964
19/12/1964
Spoladore Mauro 30/11/1965
30/11/1965
04/11/1968
Tabaro Massimo 14/04/1971
14/04/1971
Trevisan Danilo 10/10/1957
10/10/1957 P 1
Venier Claudio 08/02/1963
08/02/1963 P
Vivan Stefano 25/09/1971
25/09/1971
Ambrosio Silvano 17/02/1961
17/02/1961
Cervesato Giancarlo 06/02/1973
06/02/1973
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies