Referto

Asd Portover
1 - 4
ASA Isotecno

Asd Portover 1
ASA Isotecno 4

Arbitro Fabris Francesco
Giocata il 12/03/2018 - 20:45 presso Campo comunale Portogruaro (VE) - Via Giai, 24
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Angeli Enrico
22/03/1964
22/03/1964 P GL
Ballan Vittorio
14/04/1962
14/04/1962 P C
Baracetti Claudio
25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Basso Stefano
07/04/1966
07/04/1966 P
Battain Nevio
11/05/1959
11/05/1959
Battiston Andrea
04/01/1955
04/01/1955
Bellotto Mirco
23/04/1968
23/04/1968
Bergamin Giovanni
11/10/1963
11/10/1963 P
Bernardotto Lucio
13/12/1968
13/12/1968
Biancardi Michele
18/10/1963
18/10/1963
Biasotto Daniele
22/10/1967
22/10/1967 P
29/04/1966
Davì Paolo
21/09/1962
21/09/1962 P
Dibernardo Nicola
08/08/1969
08/08/1969 P
Donato Boris
30/05/1969
30/05/1969
Fante Oscar Alfredo
30/11/1958
30/11/1958
Fossali Umberto
24/05/1964
24/05/1964
Franzo Sandro
24/09/1966
24/09/1966
Furin Maurizio
19/01/1959
19/01/1959 P X
Furlanis Stefano
08/08/1965
08/08/1965
Gaudenzi Fabio
28/03/1965
28/03/1965 P
10/08/1964 P
01/10/1961
Miatto Alessandro
09/09/1968
09/09/1968 P 1
Molinari Pier Paolo
21/01/1961
21/01/1961
Morettin Moreno
17/11/1965
17/11/1965
Pascotto Dario
10/01/1965
10/01/1965
Paulin Graziano
27/01/1964
27/01/1964 P VC
Petrucci Roberto
21/09/1965
21/09/1965 P
Salvadego Federico
19/12/1964
19/12/1964 P
Spoladore Mauro
30/11/1965
30/11/1965
04/11/1968
Tabaro Massimo
14/04/1971
14/04/1971
Trevisan Danilo
10/10/1957
10/10/1957 P
Venier Claudio
08/02/1963
08/02/1963 P
Vivan Stefano
25/09/1971
25/09/1971
Ambrosio Silvano
17/02/1961
17/02/1961
Cervesato Giancarlo
06/02/1973
06/02/1973
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969
Anzile Alessandro 21/09/1964
21/09/1964
Bertossi Valter 12/03/1962
12/03/1962
Blasone Pierluigi 03/10/1962
03/10/1962
Cappelletti Andrea 21/03/1965
21/03/1965
D'Agostini Diego 02/01/1962
02/01/1962 P VC
D'Urso Leonardo 10/07/1970
10/07/1970
Damiani Alessandro 23/11/1967
23/11/1967
De Cecco Sereno 11/11/1954
11/11/1954
De Franceschi Marco 01/08/1971
01/08/1971
De Toni Gildo 27/09/1967
27/09/1967
Di Lena Paolo 13/01/1969
13/01/1969
Dorli Albano 08/12/1965
08/12/1965 P
Dreossi Daniele 07/11/1966
07/11/1966
Dri Marco 16/01/1964
16/01/1964 P
Fabbro Sergio 15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Fabris Flavio 09/02/1963
09/02/1963 P 2
Foschiani Loris 18/01/1964
18/01/1964
Galliussi Roberto 31/03/1966
31/03/1966
Langellotti Marco 15/01/1965
15/01/1965 P
Loschi Alessandro 16/03/1955
16/03/1955
Manente Adriano 11/06/1964
11/06/1964
Manzella Francesco 10/08/1966
10/08/1966 P 1
Melato Gianantonio 13/09/1953
13/09/1953 P A
Modonutti Roberto 13/11/1960
13/11/1960
Paoloni Andrea 23/03/1968
23/03/1968
Pez Fausto 25/03/1964
25/03/1964 P
Piccinin Paolo 18/12/1965
18/12/1965 P C
Santarelli Marco 30/04/1965
30/04/1965
Santo Marco 11/06/1965
11/06/1965 P
Screm Pier Paolo 15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Sticotti Gianpaolo 01/10/1966
01/10/1966 P
Tomat Massimo 06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P 1
Tomiato Stefano 08/07/1965
08/07/1965 P
Turcato Mauro 30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P
Zavagno Aldo 05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Zoffi Andrea 13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Nascivera Gianni 10/06/1938
10/06/1938
Agostini Lorenzo 15/01/1955
15/01/1955 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies