Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bosco Daniele
19/11/1987 |
19/11/1987 | |||||
Calligaro Gabriele
04/06/1987 |
04/06/1987 | P | ||||
Camerotto Luca
24/02/1977 |
24/02/1977 | |||||
Cisilino Marco
12/07/1987 |
12/07/1987 | |||||
Cudini Matteo
04/03/1997 |
04/03/1997 | P | D | |||
Cudizio Lodovico
10/09/1987 |
10/09/1987 | P | ||||
D'Angela Giovanni
25/09/1985 |
25/09/1985 | |||||
De Candido Antonio
06/05/1965 |
06/05/1965 | |||||
De Candido Davide
27/05/1990 |
27/05/1990 | |||||
Faggiani Mirco
03/07/1986 |
03/07/1986 | |||||
Fasan Steven
01/06/1983 |
01/06/1983 | P | ||||
Frappa Luca
27/11/1994 |
27/11/1994 | |||||
Gregato Cristian
08/07/1985 |
08/07/1985 | |||||
Marini Stefano
26/07/1986 |
26/07/1986 | |||||
Mauro Alex
07/01/1990 |
07/01/1990 | P | 1 | |||
Mauro Fabio
07/01/1990 |
07/01/1990 | P | 1 | |||
Molinari Andrea
07/04/1987 |
07/04/1987 | |||||
Molinari Antonio
03/12/1975 |
03/12/1975 | P | D | |||
Mummolo Fabrizio
02/03/1992 |
02/03/1992 | P | ||||
Ottogalli Manuel
15/03/1986 |
15/03/1986 | |||||
Padoan Tomas
19/08/1987 |
19/08/1987 | |||||
Peressini Federico
01/11/1986 |
01/11/1986 | |||||
Scaini Alex
20/01/1976 |
20/01/1976 | P | ||||
Tirelli Jacopo
20/08/1987 |
20/08/1987 | P | 1 | A | C | |
Uaran Roberto
15/03/1990 |
15/03/1990 | P | VC | |||
Venica Paolo
02/09/1983 |
02/09/1983 | P | ||||
Agnolini Mauro
09/08/1982 |
09/08/1982 | |||||
Del Toso Flavio
12/07/1961 |
12/07/1961 | |||||
Marcatto Alessandro
17/05/1984 |
17/05/1984 | |||||
Piani Mattia
05/03/1993 |
05/03/1993 | P | A |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arduini Fabrizio
13/03/1973
|
13/03/1973 | P | 1 | VC | ||
Boemo Alessandro
06/10/1977
|
06/10/1977 | |||||
Bruttomesso Marco
29/07/1988
|
29/07/1988 | |||||
Burlon Fabio
13/03/1976
|
13/03/1976 | P | D | |||
Cikusa Neven
25/03/1979
|
25/03/1979 | P | ||||
Colladel Luca
08/10/1977
|
08/10/1977 | P | 1 | |||
Dapelo Alessandro
25/06/1991
|
25/06/1991 | |||||
Floreani Marco
28/08/1956
|
28/08/1956 | |||||
Fontana Andrea
07/07/1989
|
07/07/1989 | P | ||||
Framarin Jacopo
30/06/1985
|
30/06/1985 | |||||
Grama Marius
31/08/1965
|
31/08/1965 | |||||
Messina Giovanni
13/05/1988
|
13/05/1988 | |||||
Orso Daniele
05/05/1983
|
05/05/1983 | |||||
Pali Massimiliano
21/11/1988
|
21/11/1988 | |||||
Pasquariello Michele
24/04/1988
|
24/04/1988 | |||||
Piani Morgan
30/07/1992
|
30/07/1992 | P | 1 | A | ||
Piasenzotto Matteo
08/08/1980
|
08/08/1980 | P | ||||
Saputo Filippo
06/07/1986
|
06/07/1986 | |||||
Trombetta Paolo
21/01/1960
|
21/01/1960 | P | C | |||
Urizzi Alessio
12/11/1971
|
12/11/1971 | P | 1 | |||
Zinzone Antonio
14/02/1967
|
14/02/1967 | P | ||||
Sbrugnera Luisa
11/05/1966
|
11/05/1966 | P | A | |||
Segatto Galdino
30/03/1952
|
30/03/1952 |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo