Referto

Effe 84 Friulclean
1 - 5
ASD Sammardenchia

Effe 84 Friulclean 1
ASD Sammardenchia 5

Arbitro Margheritta Danilo
Giocata il 23/04/2018 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Tavagnacco (UD) - Via Roma Branco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Braida Armando
27/12/1983
27/12/1983 P
Burlon Marco
30/10/1994
30/10/1994
Ceccon Alessandro
27/05/1991
27/05/1991 P
13/01/1983 P
Colledà Massimo
01/08/1985
01/08/1985
Cordi' Fabio
07/01/1983
07/01/1983 P
27/11/1984
07/08/1987
Dondè Filippo
02/11/1991
02/11/1991
Feliziani Davide
04/11/1983
04/11/1983 P 1
Ferraro Nicola
19/07/1987
19/07/1987 P
03/05/1979
Giannuzzi Dario
07/07/1988
07/07/1988
Gritti Gabriele
26/10/1989
26/10/1989
23/08/1991 P
Iridio Denis
03/01/1979
03/01/1979
Jerez Juan Pablo
07/09/1984
07/09/1984 P
Manzi Andrea
28/06/1991
28/06/1991 P X
Marcuzzi Fabrizio
01/10/1981
01/10/1981 P
01/03/1973 P
Mkheidze Otari
16/01/1996
16/01/1996 P
Moro Alberto
26/06/1984
26/06/1984 P
Panigutti Andrea
02/03/1970
02/03/1970
Parente Luca
21/01/1991
21/01/1991
21/12/1987
Ricca Massimiliano
19/09/1990
19/09/1990
24/10/1987
Rosso Gianluca
11/05/1981
11/05/1981 P A
Roverano Luca
25/09/1967
25/09/1967
Tavian Paolo
03/02/1984
03/02/1984 P C
Umano Marco
05/05/1979
05/05/1979 P VC
Zanon Alberto
14/10/1989
14/10/1989 P GL
Zanon Alessandro
30/10/1979
30/10/1979 P
Zuccolo Davide
24/10/1982
24/10/1982 P
Zuccolo Simone
14/12/1985
14/12/1985
Bernardis Andrea
21/07/1967
21/07/1967
Gaspardo Mauro
04/02/1979
04/02/1979 P A
Goldaniga Neri
05/03/1945
05/03/1945
Goldaniga Roberto
05/04/1983
05/04/1983 P D
Salerno Daniele
07/04/1986
07/04/1986
Del Bianco Maurizio
19/09/1967
19/09/1967
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Sommaro Domenico 10/09/1958
10/09/1958
Butnariu Mihai 26/06/1985
26/06/1985 P
Castellani Simone 25/06/1991
25/06/1991 P
Cigliani Igor 19/12/1985
19/12/1985 P 1
Colomba Alessandro 12/11/1994
12/11/1994 P 1
D'Agosto Ivan 13/12/1978
13/12/1978
De Odorico Nicola 21/02/1992
21/02/1992
28/12/1983 P
Ellero Massimiliano 19/04/1990
19/04/1990 P 1
Fadini Dario 20/07/1985
20/07/1985 P A
Foschia Luigino 02/09/1963
02/09/1963
Foschia Valter 08/10/1965
08/10/1965 P A
Gardelliano Andrea 05/05/1978
05/05/1978 P
Mauro Luca 16/06/1971
16/06/1971 P D
Milan Fabrizio 16/07/1981
16/07/1981 P
Minisini Luca 26/03/1990
26/03/1990
Paoloni Massimo 07/08/1970
07/08/1970 P
Pellarini Francesco 15/02/1967
15/02/1967
Penasa Oscar 16/11/1980
16/11/1980 P 1
Piovesan Daniele 05/05/1992
05/05/1992 P
Polano Luca 04/03/1966
04/03/1966
Roccon Nicholas 10/02/1993
10/02/1993
25/12/1971
Spizzo Fabio 08/12/1992
08/12/1992 P A
Tonnicchi Fabio 24/02/1982
24/02/1982
Toso Federico 09/01/1990
09/01/1990 P 1
Toso Luca 06/11/1983
06/11/1983 P C
Urli Manuel 28/12/1990
28/12/1990 P
Vidoni Luca 04/07/1986
04/07/1986 P VC
Vidoni Marco 15/06/1964
15/06/1964
Vidoni Matteo 02/03/1991
02/03/1991 P
Vit Andrea 17/07/1988
17/07/1988
Zuzzi Francesco 30/06/1980
30/06/1980
Realini Paolo 28/01/1967
28/01/1967 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies