Referto

ARS Calcio
1 - 2
Tecnospine

ARS Calcio 1
Tecnospine 2

Arbitro Podda Roberto
Giocata il 21/04/2018 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Magnano In Riviera (UD) - Via Lago Bueriis
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adragna Davide
26/05/1986
26/05/1986 P
Artico Diego
15/05/1982
15/05/1982 P
30/08/1986
Barnaba Paolo
03/12/1982
03/12/1982
Bulfone Enrico
02/02/1987
02/02/1987 P
Calligaro Valentino
10/04/1986
10/04/1986 P
Della Mea Matteo
06/07/1987
06/07/1987
Fava Moreno
05/03/1978
05/03/1978
Felice Devis
07/05/1983
07/05/1983 P
Fornasiere Andrea
22/09/1991
22/09/1991 P
Fornasiere Giulio
24/05/1980
24/05/1980
Franz David
13/07/1986
13/07/1986 P
Guerra Davide
15/08/1986
15/08/1986 P C
Leonetti Franco
15/05/1976
15/05/1976 P 1
Lombardi Emanuele
26/04/1982
26/04/1982
Macorig Riccardo
07/05/1989
07/05/1989 P VC
Maione Rosario
24/02/1991
24/02/1991 P
29/12/1981
Mauro Francesco
09/07/1997
09/07/1997 P GL
Molinaro Filippo
01/09/1984
01/09/1984
Neri Michael
26/08/1989
26/08/1989
Nicoli Renato
31/08/1980
31/08/1980 P
Nicoloso Federico
01/07/1985
01/07/1985 P
Nodale Cristian
09/09/1977
09/09/1977
Nodale Mirko
19/10/1990
19/10/1990
Ortu Mattia
03/07/1997
03/07/1997
Pauluzzo Gabriele
05/06/1992
05/06/1992
Pezzetta Jacopo
14/05/1985
14/05/1985
Pizzolini Marco
27/12/1990
27/12/1990
Quaiattini Nicola
17/03/1988
17/03/1988
Tosolini Michel
03/08/1999
03/08/1999
Zorino Manuel
24/09/1976
24/09/1976
Guerra Alberto
05/01/1980
05/01/1980
Miolo Yuri
09/03/1992
09/03/1992
Nicoli Adriano
12/08/1978
12/08/1978 P A
10/07/1948
Stornelli Antonio
16/02/1991
16/02/1991 P D
Tosolini Marco
27/04/1970
27/04/1970
Buttazzoni Luca
03/01/1987
03/01/1987 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Nicola 19/02/1977
19/02/1977 P VC
Andenna Manuel 29/01/1973
29/01/1973 P
15/11/1984
Boezio Bruno 29/05/1970
29/05/1970 P
Cargnelutti Mauro 15/10/1976
15/10/1976
Cimenti Marco 28/12/1972
28/12/1972
Cragnolini Marco 26/07/1976
26/07/1976
24/11/1972 P
Ermacora Matteo 23/04/1972
23/04/1972 P
Favero Valeri 08/12/1975
08/12/1975
Filippi Alexander 05/06/1984
05/06/1984 P
Florit Andrea 27/11/1981
27/11/1981 P
Forgiarini Paolo 10/04/1989
10/04/1989
Gollino Matteo 15/05/1978
15/05/1978 P
Gregorutti Michele 01/06/1983
01/06/1983
Hosnar Manuel 30/06/1986
30/06/1986 P
Mazzolini Lorenzo 02/04/1983
02/04/1983
Monticolo Matteo 26/04/1986
26/04/1986 P GL
Pascolo Federico 14/06/1972
14/06/1972 P
Petris Ivan 09/03/1984
09/03/1984
Pittini Lorenzo 18/07/1978
18/07/1978
Roi Stefano 14/03/1982
14/03/1982 P 1
Schnabl Alberto 07/12/1975
07/12/1975
Squecco Fabio 06/04/1973
06/04/1973 P A
Tirelli Ivan 29/08/1973
29/08/1973 P C
Tommasi Davide 11/06/1993
11/06/1993 P
Valent Eugenio 10/11/1973
10/11/1973 P 1
Veritti Daniele 29/12/1981
29/12/1981 P
Cocconi Sergio 04/12/1971
04/12/1971 P D
Londero Giancarlo 19/06/1949
19/06/1949
Vit Gianfranco 22/08/1964
22/08/1964 P A
Battistutti Eraldo 30/09/1950
30/09/1950
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies