Referto

Merce Rara FC
5 - 0
AC La Rosa

Merce Rara FC 5
AC La Rosa 0

Arbitro Visintini Roberto
Giocata il 02/03/2018 - 20:45 presso Comunale (sintetico) Monfalcone (GO) - Via Boito, 53
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alagia Luca
23/05/1983
23/05/1983 P
Boscarolli Daniel
27/05/1985
27/05/1985
Braico Andrea
09/06/1986
09/06/1986
Buonocunto Luca
07/01/1981
07/01/1981 P
Capello Matteo
12/10/1983
12/10/1983 P
Catalfamo Giovanni
22/06/1970
22/06/1970
Chiefa Vincenzo
31/10/1982
31/10/1982 P 1
Colasanti Mirko
25/04/1981
25/04/1981
26/06/1985 P
Crupi Giovanni
20/12/1980
20/12/1980 P 1
D'Angelo Antonio
26/10/1985
26/10/1985
D'Angelo Daniele
21/12/1990
21/12/1990
Damonte Pietro
24/03/1987
24/03/1987 P
De Luisa Piero
15/08/1981
15/08/1981 P A
Deak Denni
12/08/1985
12/08/1985
Distratis Cosimo
06/04/1983
06/04/1983
Ferrarese Luca
02/06/1977
02/06/1977 P A
Furlan Carlo
23/06/1978
23/06/1978 P
Garaffa Luca
01/07/1981
01/07/1981
Giacuzzo Manuel
28/09/1983
28/09/1983
Lerose Matteo
11/10/1995
11/10/1995
Lombardo Marco
18/07/1987
18/07/1987
Mocali Riccardo
07/07/1986
07/07/1986 P
Morsolin Andrea
12/08/1989
12/08/1989 P
Muner Gianluca
20/10/1979
20/10/1979
05/03/1964
Ortolano Marco
08/11/1979
08/11/1979 P
Pahor Ivan
11/11/1976
11/11/1976 P
Pasian Mirko
08/09/1981
08/09/1981
Pellizzari Andrea
29/10/1980
29/10/1980
Pischiutta Luca
02/01/1982
02/01/1982
Pischiutta Marco
02/01/1982
02/01/1982 P
Pizzignacco Elia
29/08/1988
29/08/1988
Princi Patrick
23/07/1981
23/07/1981 P 2
Rampino Matteo
11/04/1985
11/04/1985 P 1 VC
Regolin Andrea
04/08/1984
04/08/1984
Volpato Omar
23/10/1980
23/10/1980
Zonta Massimo
18/11/1980
18/11/1980 P A C
Zulini Stefano
19/09/1981
19/09/1981
Carissimo Francesco
25/09/1970
25/09/1970
Pangos Samuele
12/04/1980
12/04/1980 P A
Saina Alessandro
12/12/1986
12/12/1986 P GL
Sau Andrea
09/01/1981
09/01/1981 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Avadanei Costantin 31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P
Baldin Simone 24/03/1974
24/03/1974
Bonato Emanuele 17/02/1975
17/02/1975
Carimb Ion Ciprian 25/01/1980
25/01/1980
Casotto Marco 09/05/1968
09/05/1968 P C
Catuogno Francesco 26/02/1979
26/02/1979
Cecchin Michele 21/12/1975
21/12/1975
Chersin Dario 07/06/1979
07/06/1979 P
Corsale Giovanni 29/09/1996
29/09/1996
De Pascalis Marco 14/05/1980
14/05/1980 P
01/11/1990
Falco Alessandro 24/12/1992
24/12/1992 P
Ferrari Davide 17/04/1982
17/04/1982
Fiorin Fulvio 14/05/1985
14/05/1985
Gutu Gigel- Adrian 13/07/1988
13/07/1988
Hoxha Abaz 05/12/1994
05/12/1994 P
Kresovic Goran 04/09/1995
04/09/1995
La Rocca Eugenio 23/03/1978
23/03/1978
Lepre Daniele 17/09/1968
17/09/1968
Liut Enrico 02/11/1973
02/11/1973 P A
Liut Mattia 03/05/1997
03/05/1997 P A
Masin Michele 15/03/1980
15/03/1980
Mazzero Diego 28/02/1970
28/02/1970 P
Mellini Stefano 17/09/1974
17/09/1974 P
Menon Flavio 14/08/1983
14/08/1983
Montanar Mattia 20/09/1992
20/09/1992 P
Ranieri Giuseppe 04/12/1992
04/12/1992 P
Sgobbi Davide 11/10/1980
11/10/1980
Stabile Alessandro 16/01/1978
16/01/1978
Striolo Michele 13/08/1979
13/08/1979 P
Tomasin Alessandro 15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Tomasin Andrea 13/09/1985
13/09/1985 P A
Tomat Alessandro 26/07/1975
26/07/1975 P
Trevisan Andrea 27/02/1976
27/02/1976
Trevisan Mauro 10/12/1977
10/12/1977 P VC
Zaina Fabio 26/05/1984
26/05/1984
Bergamin Gabriele 28/06/1975
28/06/1975
Ferrari Angelo 22/12/1944
22/12/1944
Fogar Stefano 21/03/1972
21/03/1972 P A
Nadalin Alfredo 01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P GL
Nocent Stefano 16/04/1970
16/04/1970
Panizzolo Ilaria 13/01/1973
13/01/1973
Trombin Franco 04/09/1959
04/09/1959 P D
Zuttion Gabriele 27/09/1971
27/09/1971
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies