Referto

AC La Rosa
1 - 3
Merce Rara FC

AC La Rosa 1
Merce Rara FC 3

Arbitro Chiapolino Chiara
Giocata il 16/12/2017 - 15:30 presso Edi Colussi Cervignano Del Friuli (UD) - Via Capoia, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Avadanei Costantin
31/07/1979
31/07/1979 P
Baldin Simone
24/03/1974
24/03/1974
Bonato Emanuele
17/02/1975
17/02/1975
Carimb Ion Ciprian
25/01/1980
25/01/1980
Casotto Marco
09/05/1968
09/05/1968 P C
Catuogno Francesco
26/02/1979
26/02/1979
Cecchin Michele
21/12/1975
21/12/1975
Chersin Dario
07/06/1979
07/06/1979 P
Corsale Giovanni
29/09/1996
29/09/1996
De Pascalis Marco
14/05/1980
14/05/1980 P
01/11/1990
Falco Alessandro
24/12/1992
24/12/1992 P
Ferrari Davide
17/04/1982
17/04/1982
Fiorin Fulvio
14/05/1985
14/05/1985 P
Gutu Gigel- Adrian
13/07/1988
13/07/1988
Hoxha Abaz
05/12/1994
05/12/1994 P 1
Kresovic Goran
04/09/1995
04/09/1995
La Rocca Eugenio
23/03/1978
23/03/1978 P
Lepre Daniele
17/09/1968
17/09/1968 P
Liut Enrico
02/11/1973
02/11/1973
Liut Mattia
03/05/1997
03/05/1997 P
Masin Michele
15/03/1980
15/03/1980
Mazzero Diego
28/02/1970
28/02/1970 P
Mellini Stefano
17/09/1974
17/09/1974 P A
Menon Flavio
14/08/1983
14/08/1983
Montanar Mattia
20/09/1992
20/09/1992 P A
Ranieri Giuseppe
04/12/1992
04/12/1992 P
Sgobbi Davide
11/10/1980
11/10/1980
Stabile Alessandro
16/01/1978
16/01/1978
Striolo Michele
13/08/1979
13/08/1979 P
Tomasin Alessandro
15/10/1971
15/10/1971 P
Tomasin Andrea
13/09/1985
13/09/1985 P
Trevisan Andrea
27/02/1976
27/02/1976
Trevisan Mauro
10/12/1977
10/12/1977 P VC
Zaina Fabio
26/05/1984
26/05/1984
Bergamin Gabriele
28/06/1975
28/06/1975
Ferrari Angelo
22/12/1944
22/12/1944 P GL
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Nadalin Alfredo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Nocent Stefano
16/04/1970
16/04/1970 P A
Panizzolo Ilaria
13/01/1973
13/01/1973
Trombin Franco
04/09/1959
04/09/1959 P D
Zuttion Gabriele
27/09/1971
27/09/1971
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alagia Luca 23/05/1983
23/05/1983 P
Boscarolli Daniel 27/05/1985
27/05/1985 P
Braico Andrea 09/06/1986
09/06/1986 P C
Buonocunto Luca 07/01/1981
07/01/1981 P
Capello Matteo 12/10/1983
12/10/1983 P 1
Catalfamo Giovanni 22/06/1970
22/06/1970
Chiefa Vincenzo 31/10/1982
31/10/1982 P
Colasanti Mirko 25/04/1981
25/04/1981
26/06/1985
Crupi Giovanni 20/12/1980
20/12/1980
D'Angelo Antonio 26/10/1985
26/10/1985 P
D'Angelo Daniele 21/12/1990
21/12/1990
Damonte Pietro 24/03/1987
24/03/1987 P
De Luisa Piero 15/08/1981
15/08/1981 P
Deak Denni 12/08/1985
12/08/1985 P 1 VC
Distratis Cosimo 06/04/1983
06/04/1983
Ferrarese Luca 02/06/1977
02/06/1977 P
Furlan Carlo 23/06/1978
23/06/1978 P
Garaffa Luca 01/07/1981
01/07/1981 P
Giacuzzo Manuel 28/09/1983
28/09/1983
Lerose Matteo 11/10/1995
11/10/1995
Lombardo Marco 18/07/1987
18/07/1987
Mocali Riccardo 07/07/1986
07/07/1986 P
Morsolin Andrea 12/08/1989
12/08/1989 P A
Muner Gianluca 20/10/1979
20/10/1979 P GL
05/03/1964
Ortolano Marco 08/11/1979
08/11/1979
Pahor Ivan 11/11/1976
11/11/1976
Pasian Mirko 08/09/1981
08/09/1981
Pellizzari Andrea 29/10/1980
29/10/1980
Pischiutta Luca 02/01/1982
02/01/1982
Pischiutta Marco 02/01/1982
02/01/1982 P
Pizzignacco Elia 29/08/1988
29/08/1988
Princi Patrick 23/07/1981
23/07/1981 P 1
Rampino Matteo 11/04/1985
11/04/1985
Regolin Andrea 04/08/1984
04/08/1984
Volpato Omar 23/10/1980
23/10/1980
Zonta Massimo 18/11/1980
18/11/1980
Zulini Stefano 19/09/1981
19/09/1981
Carissimo Francesco 25/09/1970
25/09/1970
Pangos Samuele 12/04/1980
12/04/1980 P A
Saina Alessandro 12/12/1986
12/12/1986
Sau Andrea 09/01/1981
09/01/1981 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies