Referto

Crots F.C.
2 - 3
ASD Preone Becs

Crots F.C. 2
ASD Preone Becs 3

Arbitro Gardelli Fabio
Giocata il 22/07/2017 - 20:00 presso Prater P. Morassi Cercivento (UD) - Via Dal Flum
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Aversario Egidio
02/06/1988
02/06/1988
Boz Andrea
09/06/1975
09/06/1975
Canu Antonio
02/06/1982
02/06/1982 P
Chiapolino Renato
31/07/1973
31/07/1973 P
De Conti Giuliano
16/10/1976
16/10/1976
De Felice Francesco
21/08/1994
21/08/1994 P
De Felice Iuri
23/09/1990
23/09/1990
De Luca Vito
10/11/1992
10/11/1992 P
De Reggi Giulio
16/07/1969
16/07/1969
De Rivo Ermes
26/11/1970
26/11/1970
De Toni Manuel
13/10/1984
13/10/1984 P
Del Bon Gilberto
07/12/1982
07/12/1982 P GL
Di Lena Raffaele
29/03/1976
29/03/1976
Englaro Christian
11/08/1990
11/08/1990 P 2
Maier Simone
13/03/1985
13/03/1985
14/12/1978
Mattia Erick
14/05/1985
14/05/1985
Meneano Raffaele
12/07/1981
12/07/1981
Morassi Stefano
09/02/1962
09/02/1962
Moro Gabriele
24/02/1993
24/02/1993 P
Moro Lino
16/09/1983
16/09/1983
Moro Michele
26/11/1973
26/11/1973 P X
Orlando Richi
18/10/1975
18/10/1975
Picco Filippo
15/03/1976
15/03/1976 P C
Plazzotta Michael
06/07/1989
06/07/1989 P A VC
Sabbatini Andrea
29/09/1976
29/09/1976
Straulino Andrea
21/07/1987
21/07/1987
Straulino Rodolfo
15/08/1969
15/08/1969
Tassotti Massimo
07/06/1974
07/06/1974 P
Torcasio Eugenio
05/04/1982
05/04/1982 P
Urbano Loris
18/04/1964
18/04/1964 P
Zampa Alessandro
01/03/1965
01/03/1965
De Felice Germano
15/06/1964
15/06/1964
De Felice Nicola
24/05/1963
24/05/1963
Dorigo Alberto
18/12/1973
18/12/1973 P A
Bugliani Walter
12/02/1969
12/02/1969
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ahmadou Diallo 01/01/1994
01/01/1994
Armano Giovanni 19/03/1982
19/03/1982
Biasutti Tiziano 03/10/1964
03/10/1964 P
Calligaro Michele 28/07/1975
28/07/1975
Cescutti Enrico 31/03/1983
31/03/1983
Cescutti Massimo 03/10/1968
03/10/1968 P
Clapiz Alessandro 08/10/1974
08/10/1974 P
Concina Claudio 18/01/1975
18/01/1975 P
Cortolezzis Licio 25/09/1964
25/09/1964
Cosano Andrea 23/03/1976
23/03/1976
Del Negro Patrick 01/06/1971
01/06/1971 P
Di Gallo Claudio 11/04/1968
11/04/1968
Di Santolo Walter 25/05/1976
25/05/1976
Dorigo Marino 11/08/1970
11/08/1970 P
Erman Erik 22/07/1989
22/07/1989 P
Fabro Gian Maria 26/09/1994
26/09/1994 P
Lenisa Emmio 03/05/1972
03/05/1972
Lenisa Nico 13/11/1981
13/11/1981
Loi Roberto 26/01/1967
26/01/1967
Lupieri Damiano 24/01/1979
24/01/1979
Lupieri Igor 20/11/1975
20/11/1975 P
Lupieri Max 19/11/1981
19/11/1981 P A
Maestrutti Loris 25/08/1965
25/08/1965
Maldera Damiano 14/06/1985
14/06/1985 P 3 VC
Martinis Paolo 25/01/1983
25/01/1983 P
Mecchia Alessandro 13/08/1987
13/08/1987
Miani Marco 14/04/1967
14/04/1967 P
Nagostinis Lucio 16/01/1964
16/01/1964
Pellegrini Pietro 30/04/1963
30/04/1963
Righini Nicola 26/08/1997
26/08/1997
Stefani Alberto 07/08/1966
07/08/1966
Tessari Manuel 12/09/1981
12/09/1981 P GL
Tuti Damiano 02/03/1976
02/03/1976 P
Venir Nicola 07/04/1981
07/04/1981
Vidoni Manuel 28/07/1998
28/07/1998 P
Zamarian Claudio 21/12/1964
21/12/1964
Zanier Antonio 05/07/1977
05/07/1977 P A C
Candotti Fulvio 26/12/1953
26/12/1953
Comis Mario 10/01/1966
10/01/1966 P D
Ianich Rino 07/11/1960
07/11/1960
Maldera Gianluigi 19/01/1954
19/01/1954 P A
Missana Chiara 16/03/1986
16/03/1986
Pellizzari Elisa 16/09/1982
16/09/1982
Marcato Michele 23/04/1984
23/04/1984
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies