Referto

ASA Isotecno
0 - 1
Brigata Brovada

ASA Isotecno 0
Brigata Brovada 1

Arbitro Marcuzzi Alex
Giocata il 22/05/2017 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) - Via Bariglaria Loc. Beivars
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Assalone Giuseppe
16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Biasutti Tiziano
03/10/1964
03/10/1964 P
Bordignon Flavio
30/12/1964
30/12/1964
Bucovaz Enrico
07/10/1961
07/10/1961
Celotti Massimo
10/06/1971
10/06/1971
Cliselli Mario
13/10/1965
13/10/1965
Codromaz Sandro
28/11/1972
28/11/1972 P
Curumi Landi
21/01/1976
21/01/1976
D'Agostini Diego
02/01/1962
02/01/1962 P
De Bernardis Fabio
07/04/1965
07/04/1965 P
Disnan Bernardino
24/12/1963
24/12/1963 P
Doneddu Giulio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Dri Marco
16/01/1964
16/01/1964
Fabris Flavio
09/02/1963
09/02/1963 P
Fratte Gianni
07/10/1960
07/10/1960
Gessi Giuliano
14/07/1972
14/07/1972
30/01/1970
Langellotti Marco
15/01/1965
15/01/1965
Loschi Alessandro
16/03/1955
16/03/1955 P
Mecchia Andrea
07/04/1974
07/04/1974
Melato Gianantonio
13/09/1953
13/09/1953
Mesic Elvir
10/03/1976
10/03/1976 P
Mingotti Carlo
03/04/1975
03/04/1975 P
Molaro Loris
16/03/1967
16/03/1967 P
Passoni Nicola
15/12/1972
15/12/1972
Pellegrini Ugo
27/04/1969
27/04/1969 P GL
Perosa Paolo
02/12/1965
02/12/1965
Piccinin Paolo
18/12/1965
18/12/1965 P A VC
Sponga Giancarlo
18/09/1969
18/09/1969
Sticotti Gianpaolo
01/10/1966
01/10/1966 P
Tomasetig Massimo
07/04/1972
07/04/1972
Trinco Gianni
18/10/1973
18/10/1973 P
Nascivera Gianni
10/06/1938
10/06/1938 P A
Agostini Lorenzo
15/01/1955
15/01/1955 P C
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baccarani Umberto 05/07/1970
05/07/1970 P
Bertossi Ezio 09/06/1969
09/06/1969 P GL
Calligaro Paolo 06/09/1967
06/09/1967 P
Cau Maurizio 26/07/1968
26/07/1968
Comino Rinaldo 08/09/1967
08/09/1967 P
Cordovado Giorgio 08/07/1967
08/07/1967 P
De Biaggio Fabio 17/07/1973
17/07/1973
De Rosa Marco 29/05/1966
29/05/1966 P A
09/10/1969 P
Durisotto Paolo 26/02/1970
26/02/1970 P A
Fantin Christian 05/10/1969
05/10/1969
Feruglio Marco 07/12/1974
07/12/1974 P C
Fico Alessandro 29/08/1969
29/08/1969
Galluzzo Massimo 18/05/1976
18/05/1976
Govetto Gianluca 02/01/1974
02/01/1974
Lago Denis 05/04/1968
05/04/1968 P
Lorenzon Emanuele 21/08/1975
21/08/1975
Maiorana Francesco 01/12/1970
01/12/1970 P
Marinelli Gianluca 01/12/1971
01/12/1971
Martorano Stefano 23/03/1970
23/03/1970
Papaiz Fabio 29/06/1969
29/06/1969
Piani Rizzardo 27/10/1961
27/10/1961 P A
Pignataro Fabrizio 05/04/1969
05/04/1969 P
Premariese Massimo 21/03/1972
21/03/1972 P D
Presta Roberto 29/03/1970
29/03/1970 P 1 VC
Prosperi Francesco 24/08/1971
24/08/1971 P
Serin Virdis Lemy 03/10/1970
03/10/1970
Tarondo Massimo 16/03/1968
16/03/1968 P
Testa Marco 09/03/1971
09/03/1971
Tosoratti Roberto 07/04/1968
07/04/1968
Tosoratti Victor 05/08/1970
05/08/1970
Venier Alex 17/04/1976
17/04/1976 P
Zannier Adriano 16/12/1968
16/12/1968
Scagnetto Filippo 27/03/1980
27/03/1980
Broili Marco 26/08/1966
26/08/1966 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies