Referto

Al Sole 2 Over 40
1 - 1
CRSF Versa

Al Sole 2 Over 40 1
CRSF Versa 1

Arbitro Mattellone Daniele
Giocata il 24/04/2017 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Nimis (UD) - Via Plovert 13
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Artico Vanni
14/01/1976
14/01/1976
Bernardinis Andrea
23/02/1962
23/02/1962
12/06/1977 P A
Craighero Giacomino
26/11/1956
26/11/1956
Di Santolo Oliviero
06/01/1969
06/01/1969
Facini Daniele
16/02/1965
16/02/1965 P
Fanti Fabio
02/03/1976
02/03/1976 P 1 A
Favero Valeri
08/12/1975
08/12/1975
Foschia Luigino
02/09/1963
02/09/1963
13/07/1974 P
Lendaro Marco
25/04/1963
25/04/1963
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974 P
Manitta Salvatore
14/05/1969
14/05/1969 P A
Manzocco Marco
19/07/1969
19/07/1969 P A
Menis Roberto
10/11/1971
10/11/1971
Nimis Alberto
27/12/1974
27/12/1974 P A
Not Damjan
12/08/1969
12/08/1969
Petris Pasqualino
02/04/1972
02/04/1972 P
Picogna Fabio
25/01/1976
25/01/1976 P GL
Pignattone Denis
30/09/1966
30/09/1966
Revelant Cristian
24/07/1968
24/07/1968 P VC
Rizzi Piero Adrian
28/01/1977
28/01/1977
Romiti Gianluca
18/05/1970
18/05/1970
Sartori Ivano
07/09/1973
07/09/1973
Screm Pier Paolo
15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Siega Antonio
21/05/1964
21/05/1964 P
25/12/1971 P
Snaidero Simone
13/03/1976
13/03/1976
17/10/1967 P
Tubetti Giovanni
03/05/1975
03/05/1975
Urbano Loris
18/04/1964
18/04/1964 P
Vidoni Luigi
08/12/1963
08/12/1963 P C
Zampa Alessandro
01/03/1965
01/03/1965
Ziraldo Michele
21/05/1975
21/05/1975 P
Zuliani Stefano
18/09/1968
18/09/1968
Colautti Giovanni
12/04/1955
12/04/1955
Moschella Maurizio
16/12/1955
16/12/1955 P A
Martinis Luca
19/01/1975
19/01/1975
Mascolo Antonio
24/04/1958
24/04/1958
Mini Dario
10/05/1974
10/05/1974
Pacco Marco
27/05/1976
27/05/1976
Zampese Fabio
15/01/1973
15/01/1973
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballaminut Denis 11/01/1960
11/01/1960 P A C
Bosch Alessio 24/06/1968
24/06/1968 P
Buiani Enrico 25/02/1970
25/02/1970
Buiani Giorgio 29/09/1974
29/09/1974
Buono Aldo 14/09/1966
14/09/1966
23/06/1967
Carlotto Stefano 08/06/1968
08/06/1968
Cavalli Giorgio 29/11/1974
29/11/1974 P
Cisilin Davide 14/04/1968
14/04/1968 P A VC
Di Bernardo Felice 23/03/1974
23/03/1974 P
Di Paola Rocco 10/05/1966
10/05/1966
Di Pumpo Nunzio 21/05/1969
21/05/1969
01/02/1970 P
Leo Francesco 13/10/1974
13/10/1974
Luxich Emiliano 10/05/1971
10/05/1971
Malagnini Andrea 16/10/1976
16/10/1976 P A
Mania' Sergio 25/03/1965
25/03/1965
Marchesin Emanuele 21/03/1967
21/03/1967
Massarelli Lorenzo 28/06/1970
28/06/1970
Menna Adamo 24/11/1975
24/11/1975
Millia Nevio 25/03/1972
25/03/1972 P 1
Misigoi Loris 13/07/1973
13/07/1973 P
Niang Djby 03/06/1970
03/06/1970
Pettarini Simone 27/11/1973
27/11/1973 P
Pignolo Gabriele 06/09/1974
06/09/1974 P
Presil Italo 21/12/1959
21/12/1959 P
Puia Alessio 03/10/1976
03/10/1976
Sale Andrea 21/03/1974
21/03/1974
Sessi Guido 14/01/1974
14/01/1974 P
Tuzzi Fulvio 17/11/1975
17/11/1975 P
Vit Federico 19/01/1974
19/01/1974
Godeas Tiziano 16/03/1963
16/03/1963
Marchetto Primo 23/05/1957
23/05/1957 P GL
Rivetti Claudio 21/04/1955
21/04/1955 P A
Godeas Ilario 23/10/1959
23/10/1959
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies