Referto

AC Spilimbergo
1 - 2
Warriors

AC Spilimbergo 1
Warriors 2

Arbitro Mininni Luigi
Giocata il 26/04/2017 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Spilimbergo (PN) - Via Scalet Vacile
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Gabriele
06/06/1967
06/06/1967
Amadio Franco
22/04/1968
22/04/1968 P
Avoledo Piero
03/02/1964
03/02/1964
Bremer Thomas
02/10/1976
02/10/1976
Burelli Marco
24/03/1969
24/03/1969 P D
Cancian Enrico
03/08/1968
03/08/1968
Canderan Mirko
06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P VC
Carlini Davide
23/10/1968
23/10/1968 P
Cecon Dario
01/05/1961
01/05/1961
Cesaratto Gianluca
17/05/1971
17/05/1971 P D
Cesaratto Ivan
16/04/1976
16/04/1976 P
Colesan Diego
26/07/1974
26/07/1974 P
30/03/1969 P
09/10/1963 P 1 C
D'Andrea Gianangelo
09/04/1965
09/04/1965
D'Andrea Rudi
21/08/1974
21/08/1974 P
De Stefano Enzo
28/11/1962
28/11/1962 P GL
Faion Mauro
15/01/1976
15/01/1976 P
Favaretto Riccardo
23/05/1969
23/05/1969 P
Gurnari Fabrizio
23/08/1971
23/08/1971
09/04/1971 P
Marzona Lorenzo
23/04/1964
23/04/1964
Mazzeri Luca
23/09/1970
23/09/1970
Menegon Pierpaolo
11/03/1969
11/03/1969
Menini Umberto
23/09/1964
23/09/1964 P A
Nalesso Mirko
12/03/1952
12/03/1952
Osualdini Ermino
26/12/1966
26/12/1966
Paglietti Paolo
08/08/1963
08/08/1963 P
Pasutto Massimo
15/08/1966
15/08/1966 P
Pitussi Roberto
12/05/1968
12/05/1968
Taiariol Stefano
21/07/1967
21/07/1967 P
Truant Alen
13/03/1974
13/03/1974
Visentin Andrea
19/11/1973
19/11/1973 P
Zavagno Aldo
05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Zecchini Vittorino
11/10/1963
11/10/1963
Berton Renato
02/12/1957
02/12/1957 P A
08/11/1967
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Almberger Domeniko 12/04/1963
12/04/1963 P
Bianchin Marco 10/02/1973
10/02/1973 P A
Bulfone Paolo 18/11/1967
18/11/1967 P
Busiello Alessandro 07/04/1968
07/04/1968
Camerin Nicola 07/02/1972
07/02/1972 P
Candido Gabriele 24/02/1973
24/02/1973
Castenetto Marco 10/08/1973
10/08/1973
02/05/1966 P 1
Del Gobbo Angelo 02/12/1970
02/12/1970
Dellorusso Marco 18/11/1969
18/11/1969 P A
Dimonte Antonio 13/06/1970
13/06/1970
Francovicchio Luca 06/09/1968
06/09/1968
Gaudino Danilo 31/07/1973
31/07/1973
Genduso Roberto 11/05/1977
11/05/1977
Gremese Franco 16/05/1968
16/05/1968
Lancerotto Daniele 19/09/1972
19/09/1972
Lanzilli Ferdinando 30/12/1976
30/12/1976
Lanzilli Luigi 26/07/1976
26/07/1976
Lento Andrea 12/03/1969
12/03/1969 P
14/10/1976
Marchetto Mauro 24/08/1972
24/08/1972 P
Mattelloni Marco 13/09/1970
13/09/1970
Miani Luca 16/10/1963
16/10/1963 P
Miconi Mauro 19/07/1972
19/07/1972
Passon Cristian 16/05/1972
16/05/1972
Passoni Marco 10/07/1970
10/07/1970 P 1
Peressutti Bruno 19/03/1971
19/03/1971 P VC
Ponte Alessandro 30/09/1976
30/09/1976
Pontoni Andrea 10/02/1970
10/02/1970 P
Sacchi Alessandro 03/05/1973
03/05/1973 P
Santo Marco 11/06/1965
11/06/1965
Spina Mario 01/01/1969
01/01/1969 P C
Spina Massimiliano 13/04/1973
13/04/1973
Sullo Raffaele 14/08/1971
14/08/1971
Tonutti Ranieri 21/08/1971
21/08/1971
15/05/1968 P
Venturini Paolo 22/11/1958
22/11/1958 P GL
Zuliani Marco 31/08/1974
31/08/1974 P
Canciani Raffaele 30/11/1965
30/11/1965 P
Comisso Sandro 27/10/1958
27/10/1958
Esposito Claudio 15/08/1980
15/08/1980
13/03/1964 P A
Gussetti Gianluca 30/01/1978
30/01/1978
Pesenato Attilio 16/05/1959
16/05/1959
Ponselè Sandro 11/03/1972
11/03/1972
Tell Marco 07/10/1970
07/10/1970
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies