Referto

AC Spilimbergo
6 - 1
APD Cerneglons

AC Spilimbergo 6
APD Cerneglons 1

Arbitro Grossi Marco
Giocata il 15/02/2017 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Spilimbergo (PN) - Via Scalet Vacile
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Gabriele
06/06/1967
06/06/1967
Amadio Franco
22/04/1968
22/04/1968 P 1
Avoledo Piero
03/02/1964
03/02/1964 P
Bremer Thomas
02/10/1976
02/10/1976 P
Burelli Marco
24/03/1969
24/03/1969 P 1 C
Cancian Enrico
03/08/1968
03/08/1968
Canderan Mirko
06/12/1967
06/12/1967
Carlini Davide
23/10/1968
23/10/1968 P VC
Cecon Dario
01/05/1961
01/05/1961
Cesaratto Gianluca
17/05/1971
17/05/1971 P 2
Cesaratto Ivan
16/04/1976
16/04/1976 P
Colesan Diego
26/07/1974
26/07/1974
30/03/1969
09/10/1963
D'Andrea Gianangelo
09/04/1965
09/04/1965
D'Andrea Rudi
21/08/1974
21/08/1974 P
De Stefano Enzo
28/11/1962
28/11/1962 P GL
Faion Mauro
15/01/1976
15/01/1976 P 1
Favaretto Riccardo
23/05/1969
23/05/1969
Gurnari Fabrizio
23/08/1971
23/08/1971 P
09/04/1971 P 1
Marzona Lorenzo
23/04/1964
23/04/1964
Mazzeri Luca
23/09/1970
23/09/1970
Menegon Pierpaolo
11/03/1969
11/03/1969
Menini Umberto
23/09/1964
23/09/1964 P A
Nalesso Mirko
12/03/1952
12/03/1952
Osualdini Ermino
26/12/1966
26/12/1966
Paglietti Paolo
08/08/1963
08/08/1963
Pasutto Massimo
15/08/1966
15/08/1966 P
Pitussi Roberto
12/05/1968
12/05/1968
Taiariol Stefano
21/07/1967
21/07/1967
Truant Alen
13/03/1974
13/03/1974
Visentin Andrea
19/11/1973
19/11/1973 P
Zavagno Aldo
05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Zecchini Vittorino
11/10/1963
11/10/1963
Berton Renato
02/12/1957
02/12/1957 P A
08/11/1967
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bilato Lucio 22/11/1965
22/11/1965
Biribin Andrea 21/09/1967
21/09/1967
Bortuzzo Giorgio 16/11/1961
16/11/1961
Busato Rino 16/05/1967
16/05/1967
Buttò Luca 29/04/1974
29/04/1974 P
Cafarelli Massimo 27/08/1974
27/08/1974
Cavassi Alessandro 06/03/1970
06/03/1970 P
Cestari Marco 18/07/1965
18/07/1965 P
12/12/1967
15/01/1974
Del Forno Alberto 24/11/1968
24/11/1968 P
Didone' Simone 28/09/1973
28/09/1973 P
Dri Alfredo 31/10/1962
31/10/1962 P VC
Dzaferovic Adnan 12/12/1973
12/12/1973 P A
Flocco Marco 28/02/1977
28/02/1977
Furlani Andrea 07/10/1964
07/10/1964
Gaddi Dario 03/01/1969
03/01/1969 P
Genna Massimo 17/07/1973
17/07/1973
Guida Paolo 06/11/1972
06/11/1972 P
Manganaro Daniele 05/12/1967
05/12/1967 P GL
Marano Michele 07/10/1975
07/10/1975
Mariano Ivan 28/05/1973
28/05/1973
Marini Claudio 09/04/1967
09/04/1967 P C
Martarello Oscar 30/06/1972
30/06/1972 P 1
Mulloni Giancarlo 14/12/1965
14/12/1965
Nonino Andrea 04/01/1973
04/01/1973 P A
Passarotto Gabriele 01/02/1967
01/02/1967
Passone Gastone 27/07/1976
27/07/1976
Petris Alberto 14/03/1977
14/03/1977
22/06/1968
Sanna Andrea 26/02/1967
26/02/1967
10/03/1973 P
Stabile Paolo 23/02/1968
23/02/1968
Tosolini Roberto 29/12/1965
29/12/1965
Vicario Luca 15/12/1973
15/12/1973
Visentin Fabrizio 14/05/1966
14/05/1966 P
Zaina Federico 18/05/1977
18/05/1977
Zoratti Luca 05/08/1963
05/08/1963
Giaiotto Deborah 11/08/1974
11/08/1974 P D
Zenarolla Luca 26/04/1978
26/04/1978
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies