Referto

Osuf
1 - 0
Atletico Nazionale

Osuf 1
Atletico Nazionale 0

Arbitro De Cecco Luca
Giocata il 09/02/2017 - 20:45 presso A. Valente Udine (UD) - Via Riccardo Di Giusto
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Aiello Ciro
02/10/1984
02/10/1984 P
Albini Davide
10/02/1980
10/02/1980
Albini Moreno
24/09/1978
24/09/1978 P
Bastianutti Andrea
10/12/1984
10/12/1984 P
Biancuzzi Matteo
19/08/1981
19/08/1981
Biondi Simeon
04/02/1985
04/02/1985
Borgna Luca
14/05/1985
14/05/1985
Cescutti Gabriele
16/08/1977
16/08/1977
Dal Zotto Stefano
18/11/1986
18/11/1986 P
Demanuelli Daniel
21/08/1986
21/08/1986 P
25/02/1978
23/07/1988 P 1
30/06/1978 P VC
Granata Vincenzo
27/07/1985
27/07/1985
Grancani Federico
29/08/1978
29/08/1978
Nocera Francesco
15/10/1987
15/10/1987 P D
Olivieri Francesco
05/07/1992
05/07/1992
Patui Michele
04/09/1990
04/09/1990 P
Petronio Claudio
26/10/1995
26/10/1995
Riccione Alessandro
28/06/1980
28/06/1980
Santoro Giuseppe
06/11/1981
06/11/1981
Scarcello Giovanni
06/03/1983
06/03/1983
Scorcia Marco
16/03/1990
16/03/1990 P
Spera Luciano
08/12/1991
08/12/1991 P C
Testa Tiziano
21/01/1987
21/01/1987
Tomei Matteo
08/02/1990
08/02/1990
Toso Max Marco
20/04/1983
20/04/1983 P GL
Verona Igor
01/06/1979
01/06/1979 P
Violi David
24/01/1982
24/01/1982 P
Zamparo Thomas
26/04/1982
26/04/1982 P
Felicetta Francesca
01/12/1989
01/12/1989
Nonis Michele
16/02/1974
16/02/1974 P A
Picco Michela
26/03/1994
26/03/1994
Scialino Chiara
24/01/1991
24/01/1991
Fagotto Massimo
22/12/1968
22/12/1968 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Attena Pasquale 25/07/1966
25/07/1966 P
Baldo Daniele 17/08/1976
17/08/1976
Bravin Guido 24/08/1977
24/08/1977
Brazzoni Lorenzo 14/03/1989
14/03/1989
Caputo Carmine 02/03/1983
02/03/1983 P
Ciotola Dario 11/11/1966
11/11/1966
Crapis Massimo 10/11/1977
10/11/1977 P
Curcio Vincenzo 20/05/1973
20/05/1973
Franzil Mirko 09/04/1972
09/04/1972 P C
Fregolent Rudy 20/01/1976
20/01/1976 P A
Gjina Ilirjan 29/03/1977
29/03/1977
Loghi Mirko 15/12/1971
15/12/1971 P
Murena Vincenzo 15/01/1978
15/01/1978
Naccari Edoardo 22/10/1986
22/10/1986
Pagotto Alberto 04/09/1981
04/09/1981
Pedroni Flavio 26/07/1976
26/07/1976 P
Piani Omar 19/12/1981
19/12/1981
Scalabrin Simone 18/03/1978
18/03/1978 P
Tirelli Manuel 13/12/1980
13/12/1980 P
Tonet Fabrizio 08/07/1972
08/07/1972 P GL
Urbano Christian 17/08/1975
17/08/1975
Carrer Fabrizio 06/01/1982
06/01/1982
Barbero Filippo 04/03/1983
04/03/1983
Bidoli Giulio 10/07/1984
10/07/1984
Buttolo Piercarlo 30/06/1967
30/06/1967 P
Colombo Elia 17/03/1975
17/03/1975 P VC
Farina Gaetano 01/05/1979
01/05/1979
Galli Luca 16/03/1983
16/03/1983
Lenisa Maurizio 28/03/1971
28/03/1971 P
Monte Fabio 13/08/1976
13/08/1976
Rotter Tommaso 16/10/1981
16/10/1981
Giacometti Luca 08/09/1972
08/09/1972
Macor Carlo 20/10/1982
20/10/1982 P A
Sciurti Alex 22/07/1979
22/07/1979
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies