Referto

Warriors
2 - 2
Brigata Brovada

Warriors 2
Brigata Brovada 2

Arbitro Manini Omar
Giocata il 02/12/2016 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) Loc. Laipacco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Almberger Domeniko
12/04/1963
12/04/1963 P
Bertossi Nicola
08/11/1973
08/11/1973
Bianchin Marco
10/02/1973
10/02/1973
Bulfone Paolo
18/11/1967
18/11/1967 P
Busiello Alessandro
07/04/1968
07/04/1968
Camerin Nicola
07/02/1972
07/02/1972 P
Candido Gabriele
24/02/1973
24/02/1973 P
Castenetto Marco
10/08/1973
10/08/1973
02/05/1966
Del Gobbo Angelo
02/12/1970
02/12/1970 P A C
Dellorusso Marco
18/11/1969
18/11/1969 P A VC
Dimonte Antonio
13/06/1970
13/06/1970
Francovicchio Luca
06/09/1968
06/09/1968
Gaudino Danilo
31/07/1973
31/07/1973
Genduso Roberto
11/05/1977
11/05/1977 P
Gremese Franco
16/05/1968
16/05/1968
Lancerotto Daniele
19/09/1972
19/09/1972
Lanzilli Ferdinando
30/12/1976
30/12/1976 P
Lanzilli Luigi
26/07/1976
26/07/1976 P 1
14/10/1976
Marchetto Mauro
24/08/1972
24/08/1972 P
Mattelloni Marco
13/09/1970
13/09/1970 P
Miani Luca
16/10/1963
16/10/1963
Passon Cristian
16/05/1972
16/05/1972
Passoni Marco
10/07/1970
10/07/1970
Peirano Marco
01/05/1968
01/05/1968
Peressutti Bruno
19/03/1971
19/03/1971
Ponte Alessandro
30/09/1976
30/09/1976
Pontoni Andrea
10/02/1970
10/02/1970 P
Sacchi Alessandro
03/05/1973
03/05/1973
Spina Mario
01/01/1969
01/01/1969
Spina Massimiliano
13/04/1973
13/04/1973
Sullo Raffaele
14/08/1971
14/08/1971
Tonutti Ranieri
21/08/1971
21/08/1971 P
15/05/1968 P 1
Venturini Paolo
22/11/1958
22/11/1958 P
Zuliani Marco
31/08/1974
31/08/1974 P
Canciani Raffaele
30/11/1965
30/11/1965 P D
Comisso Sandro
27/10/1958
27/10/1958
Esposito Claudio
15/08/1980
15/08/1980 P X GL
13/03/1964 P A
Gussetti Gianluca
30/01/1978
30/01/1978
Pesenato Attilio
16/05/1959
16/05/1959
Ponselè Sandro
11/03/1972
11/03/1972
Tell Marco
07/10/1970
07/10/1970
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baccarani Umberto 05/07/1970
05/07/1970 P 1 A
Bertossi Ezio 09/06/1969
09/06/1969 P
Calligaro Paolo 06/09/1967
06/09/1967 P
Cau Maurizio 26/07/1968
26/07/1968 P GL
Comino Rinaldo 08/09/1967
08/09/1967
Cordovado Giorgio 08/07/1967
08/07/1967 P
De Biaggio Fabio 17/07/1973
17/07/1973 P
De Rosa Marco 29/05/1966
29/05/1966 P A C
09/10/1969
Durisotto Paolo 26/02/1970
26/02/1970 P
Fantin Christian 05/10/1969
05/10/1969
Feruglio Marco 07/12/1974
07/12/1974 P
Fico Alessandro 29/08/1969
29/08/1969
Galluzzo Massimo 18/05/1976
18/05/1976
Govetto Gianluca 02/01/1974
02/01/1974
Lago Denis 05/04/1968
05/04/1968
Lorenzon Emanuele 21/08/1975
21/08/1975
Maiorana Francesco 01/12/1970
01/12/1970 P
Marinelli Gianluca 01/12/1971
01/12/1971
Martorano Stefano 23/03/1970
23/03/1970
Papaiz Fabio 29/06/1969
29/06/1969 P
Piani Rizzardo 27/10/1961
27/10/1961 P A
Pignataro Fabrizio 05/04/1969
05/04/1969 P A
Premariese Massimo 21/03/1972
21/03/1972 P
Presta Roberto 29/03/1970
29/03/1970 P 1 A
Prosperi Francesco 24/08/1971
24/08/1971
Serin Virdis Lemy 03/10/1970
03/10/1970
Tarondo Massimo 16/03/1968
16/03/1968 P
Testa Marco 09/03/1971
09/03/1971 P
Tosoratti Roberto 07/04/1968
07/04/1968
Tosoratti Victor 05/08/1970
05/08/1970
Venier Alex 17/04/1976
17/04/1976 P A
Zannier Adriano 16/12/1968
16/12/1968
Scagnetto Filippo 27/03/1980
27/03/1980
Broili Marco 26/08/1966
26/08/1966 P VC
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies