Referto

Brigata Brovada
1 - 5
Da Pippo1Sangiorgina

Brigata Brovada 1
Da Pippo1Sangiorgina 5

Arbitro Zanier Stefano
Giocata il 24/10/2016 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) Loc. Rizzi
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baccarani Umberto
05/07/1970
05/07/1970 P
Bertossi Ezio
09/06/1969
09/06/1969 P
Calligaro Paolo
06/09/1967
06/09/1967 P A
Cau Maurizio
26/07/1968
26/07/1968
Comino Rinaldo
08/09/1967
08/09/1967
Cordovado Giorgio
08/07/1967
08/07/1967 P
De Biaggio Fabio
17/07/1973
17/07/1973 P 1
De Rosa Marco
29/05/1966
29/05/1966 P C
09/10/1969 P D
Durisotto Paolo
26/02/1970
26/02/1970 P
Fantin Christian
05/10/1969
05/10/1969
Feruglio Marco
07/12/1974
07/12/1974 P
Fico Alessandro
29/08/1969
29/08/1969
Galluzzo Massimo
18/05/1976
18/05/1976
Govetto Gianluca
02/01/1974
02/01/1974 P
Lago Denis
05/04/1968
05/04/1968
Lorenzon Emanuele
21/08/1975
21/08/1975
Maiorana Francesco
01/12/1970
01/12/1970 P X
Marinelli Gianluca
01/12/1971
01/12/1971
Martorano Stefano
23/03/1970
23/03/1970 P D
Piani Rizzardo
27/10/1961
27/10/1961 P A
Pignataro Fabrizio
05/04/1969
05/04/1969 P VC
Premariese Massimo
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Presta Roberto
29/03/1970
29/03/1970
Prosperi Francesco
24/08/1971
24/08/1971
Serin Virdis Lemy
03/10/1970
03/10/1970
Tarondo Massimo
16/03/1968
16/03/1968 P
Testa Marco
09/03/1971
09/03/1971 P A
Tosoratti Roberto
07/04/1968
07/04/1968 P GL
Tosoratti Victor
05/08/1970
05/08/1970
Venier Alex
17/04/1976
17/04/1976 P
Zannier Adriano
16/12/1968
16/12/1968 P
Scagnetto Filippo
27/03/1980
27/03/1980 P D
Broili Marco
26/08/1966
26/08/1966
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/01/1969 P
Anzile Alessandro 21/09/1964
21/09/1964
Asquini Gianluca 26/10/1969
26/10/1969
Blasone Pierluigi 03/10/1962
03/10/1962 P
Boaro Marco 10/05/1977
10/05/1977 P
Bonora Massimiliano 23/12/1976
23/12/1976
Bovio Luca 03/12/1970
03/12/1970
Brandolisio Michele 26/11/1976
26/11/1976
Bravin Adriano 16/05/1975
16/05/1975
Cappelletti Andrea 21/03/1965
21/03/1965 P
Cibischino Bruno 30/08/1965
30/08/1965
Comuzzi Roberto 29/05/1952
29/05/1952
Contessi Roberto 06/01/1964
06/01/1964
Croatto Marco 10/12/1973
10/12/1973
D'Urso Leonardo 10/07/1970
10/07/1970
De Franceschi Marco 01/08/1971
01/08/1971 P 1
Galliussi Roberto 31/03/1966
31/03/1966
Gerli Massimo 25/05/1967
25/05/1967
Gigante Sandro 17/07/1962
17/07/1962
Manente Adriano 11/06/1964
11/06/1964 P D
Marsico Gabriele 17/06/1968
17/06/1968
Miani Marco 14/04/1967
14/04/1967 P
Modonutti Roberto 13/11/1960
13/11/1960
Olivo Luca 01/09/1971
01/09/1971 P
Paoloni Andrea 23/03/1968
23/03/1968 P C
Pevere Nicola 15/01/1967
15/01/1967 P
Pez Fausto 25/03/1964
25/03/1964 P
Prodorutti Fabio 19/03/1970
19/03/1970
Scarfo' Alessandro 01/01/1971
01/01/1971
Scomparin Claudio 18/03/1968
18/03/1968 P 3
Snidar Riccardo 17/09/1964
17/09/1964 P
Spaccaterra Renato 14/12/1967
14/12/1967
Stefanini Stefano 22/05/1959
22/05/1959 P GL
Tomadini Andrea 11/02/1970
11/02/1970 P 1
Turcato Mauro 30/10/1967
30/10/1967
Urban Luca 23/12/1963
23/12/1963 P VC
Zoffi Andrea 13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Blasone Francesco 02/04/1961
02/04/1961 P A
Buttazzi Giovanni 03/07/1951
03/07/1951
Manente Alberto 20/03/1962
20/03/1962
Menon Alessandro 29/12/1960
29/12/1960 P D
Savolet Martina 05/04/1972
05/04/1972 P D
Manente Maurizio 26/05/1959
26/05/1959
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies