Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Gabriele
06/06/1967
06/06/1967
Amadio Franco
22/04/1968
22/04/1968
Avoledo Piero
03/02/1964
03/02/1964
Bremer Thomas
02/10/1976
02/10/1976 P
Burelli Marco
24/03/1969
24/03/1969 P 3
Cancian Enrico
03/08/1968
03/08/1968 P
Canderan Mirko
06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P C
Carlini Davide
23/10/1968
23/10/1968 P
Cecon Dario
01/05/1961
01/05/1961
Cesaratto Gianluca
17/05/1971
17/05/1971 P
Cesaratto Ivan
16/04/1976
16/04/1976
Colesan Diego
26/07/1974
26/07/1974 P 1
30/03/1969 P
09/10/1963 P VC
D'Andrea Gianangelo
09/04/1965
09/04/1965
D'Andrea Rudi
21/08/1974
21/08/1974
De Stefano Enzo
28/11/1962
28/11/1962 P GL
Faion Mauro
15/01/1976
15/01/1976 P
Favaretto Riccardo
23/05/1969
23/05/1969 P
Gurnari Fabrizio
23/08/1971
23/08/1971 P
09/04/1971
Marzona Lorenzo
23/04/1964
23/04/1964
Mazzeri Luca
23/09/1970
23/09/1970 P
Menegon Pierpaolo
11/03/1969
11/03/1969
Menini Umberto
23/09/1964
23/09/1964
Nalesso Mirko
12/03/1952
12/03/1952
Osualdini Ermino
26/12/1966
26/12/1966
Paglietti Paolo
08/08/1963
08/08/1963 P
Pasutto Massimo
15/08/1966
15/08/1966 P
Pitussi Roberto
12/05/1968
12/05/1968 P
Taiariol Stefano
21/07/1967
21/07/1967
Truant Alen
13/03/1974
13/03/1974
Zavagno Aldo
05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Zecchini Vittorino
11/10/1963
11/10/1963
Berton Renato
02/12/1957
02/12/1957 P A
08/11/1967
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bertocco Max 27/05/1974
27/05/1974 P
Blasizza Michele 27/08/1969
27/08/1969
Brumat Luca 19/08/1968
19/08/1968
Brumat Marco 28/04/1971
28/04/1971 P
Cevdek Giorgio 01/10/1965
01/10/1965
Clapiz Stefano 13/04/1976
13/04/1976 P
Clede Franco 20/10/1966
20/10/1966
Concina Alessandro 11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Contin Andrea 09/11/1962
09/11/1962
Cotza Davide 25/09/1970
25/09/1970
Dario Marco 25/02/1974
25/02/1974
Donda Alessandro 30/09/1959
30/09/1959 P C
Ermacora Roberto 31/07/1968
31/07/1968
Germani Matteo 08/12/1974
08/12/1974 P
Livot Federico 21/02/1976
21/02/1976 P VC
Marega Marco 31/07/1967
31/07/1967 P
Mattioli Gianluca 26/11/1971
26/11/1971
Munari Matteo 31/01/1973
31/01/1973
Olivo Ugo 01/11/1969
01/11/1969
Russo Giuseppe 11/10/1974
11/10/1974 P
Scrazzolo Edoardo 31/10/1967
31/10/1967
Smaltini Francesco 28/12/1973
28/12/1973
Spessot Emiliano 17/09/1973
17/09/1973 P
Suglia Gianvito 11/01/1974
11/01/1974
Valli Sergio 29/03/1960
29/03/1960
Vecchione Antonio 10/02/1971
10/02/1971 P
Visintin Michele 22/04/1970
22/04/1970 P GL
Zanin Roberto 22/08/1965
22/08/1965 P
Zorzenon Carlo 07/05/1966
07/05/1966 P
Blason Silvano 24/03/1951
24/03/1951
Mattioli Gianfranco 10/10/1940
10/10/1940 P A
Piccolo Silvano 16/08/1965
16/08/1965 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies