Referto

Amasanda 86
1 - 2
Depover

Amasanda 86 1
Depover 2

Arbitro Mauro Matteo
Giocata il 28/11/2016 - 20:30 presso L. Zurro San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Nazionale Villanova
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Anzilutti Antonio
03/07/1974
03/07/1974 P
Bagatto Roberto
20/02/1969
20/02/1969 P
Baracetti Marco
20/10/1976
20/10/1976
Baron Cesare
27/10/1974
27/10/1974
Baron Stefano
03/03/1969
03/03/1969
Baruzzo Roberto
22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Bassi Silvio
13/07/1959
13/07/1959 P A
Battaino Bruno
16/02/1966
16/02/1966 P
Bianchizza Daniele
14/05/1957
14/05/1957
Boni Alberto
29/05/1963
29/05/1963 P
Bressan Paolo
25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P 1 VC
Bruno Michele
30/06/1966
30/06/1966 P
Budini Omar
02/11/1975
02/11/1975
Cosolo Andrea
10/11/1965
10/11/1965
Degano Lorenzo
30/05/1971
30/05/1971
Della Vedova Silvio
23/08/1962
23/08/1962 P GL
Di Vincenzo Mauro
13/02/1962
13/02/1962 P X C
Fabbro Giorgio
15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Fabris Marco
12/07/1962
12/07/1962
Feragotto Silvano
04/08/1959
04/08/1959
Iogna Prat Andrea
27/06/1976
27/06/1976 P
Leonetti Franco
15/05/1976
15/05/1976
Lucardi Luca
05/06/1974
05/06/1974
Maione Fabio
10/10/1972
10/10/1972
Menis Sandro
20/05/1975
20/05/1975
Michelutti Amorino
26/09/1968
26/09/1968
Migotti Aldo
18/01/1965
18/01/1965
Nardese Ivan
25/08/1975
25/08/1975 P A
Nobile Marco
21/08/1966
21/08/1966 P
Perrella Pasquale
11/03/1962
11/03/1962
05/11/1965
Picco Tiziano
08/03/1970
08/03/1970 P
Presello Francesco
02/09/1961
02/09/1961
Taffarel Massimo
04/08/1974
04/08/1974
Tambosco Michele
19/09/1968
19/09/1968
Temporale Jerry
17/08/1974
17/08/1974
Vesnaver Giuseppe
20/11/1964
20/11/1964
Di Vincenzo Nicolo`
28/10/1990
28/10/1990
Pascoli Claudio
05/07/1961
05/07/1961 P A
Cristiano Antonio
18/12/1965
18/12/1965
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Barile Giuseppe 28/09/1969
28/09/1969
Bellavia Albert 09/08/1976
09/08/1976
Bettuzzi Nello 10/10/1957
10/10/1957 P A
Bidini Roberto 23/04/1967
23/04/1967
Candido Aldo 03/09/1972
03/09/1972 P VC
27/09/1975
Catalfamo Giovanni 22/06/1970
22/06/1970
De Nipoti Marco 12/12/1973
12/12/1973
Della Vedova Giulio 27/06/1974
27/06/1974 P A C
Di Benedetto Carlo 12/02/1968
12/02/1968 P A
Driussi Vittorio 05/04/1966
05/04/1966 P A
Fabris Alberto 23/01/1973
23/01/1973 P A
Fadini Giorgio 26/07/1969
26/07/1969 P 1
Ferrari Michele 24/10/1967
24/10/1967 P
Flumino Alessandro 04/06/1966
04/06/1966
Gennaro Daniele 07/11/1972
07/11/1972 P
Gorasso Dario 09/08/1973
09/08/1973 P 1
Michelutti Mauro 20/05/1971
20/05/1971
Milano Tomaso 03/03/1977
03/03/1977
Moschione Dario 27/10/1976
27/10/1976 P A
Nicodemo Fabrizio 11/07/1974
11/07/1974
Rossi Omar 21/08/1975
21/08/1975
Sostero Marco 24/09/1971
24/09/1971
Squassina Mauro 21/03/1965
21/03/1965
15/07/1971
Taboga Lino 24/08/1966
24/08/1966 P
23/06/1973 P
14/04/1971
Vidotti Luca 19/08/1968
19/08/1968
Vidussi Michele 18/09/1973
18/09/1973
Ciani Luciano 30/09/1951
30/09/1951 P D
Deotto Gianfranco 19/07/1977
19/07/1977 P GL
Scandolo Marco 24/04/1969
24/04/1969
Del Zotto Andrea 13/09/1971
13/09/1971
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies