Referto

Osuf
2 - 2
GS Il Gabbiano

Osuf 2
GS Il Gabbiano 2

Arbitro Comisso Romeo
Giocata il 13/04/2017 - 20:45 presso A. Valente Udine (UD) - Via Riccardo Di Giusto
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Aiello Ciro
02/10/1984
02/10/1984
Albini Davide
10/02/1980
10/02/1980
Albini Moreno
24/09/1978
24/09/1978
Bastianutti Andrea
10/12/1984
10/12/1984
Biancuzzi Matteo
19/08/1981
19/08/1981
Biondi Simeon
04/02/1985
04/02/1985
Borgna Luca
14/05/1985
14/05/1985
Cescutti Gabriele
16/08/1977
16/08/1977 P 1
Dal Zotto Stefano
18/11/1986
18/11/1986 P
Demanuelli Daniel
21/08/1986
21/08/1986
25/02/1978
23/07/1988 P
30/06/1978 P C
Granata Vincenzo
27/07/1985
27/07/1985
Grancani Federico
29/08/1978
29/08/1978
Nocera Francesco
15/10/1987
15/10/1987 P
Olivieri Francesco
05/07/1992
05/07/1992
Patui Michele
04/09/1990
04/09/1990
Petronio Claudio
26/10/1995
26/10/1995
Riccione Alessandro
28/06/1980
28/06/1980
Santoro Giuseppe
06/11/1981
06/11/1981 P GL
Scarcello Giovanni
06/03/1983
06/03/1983
Scorcia Marco
16/03/1990
16/03/1990 P VC
Spera Luciano
08/12/1991
08/12/1991
Testa Tiziano
21/01/1987
21/01/1987 P
Tomei Matteo
08/02/1990
08/02/1990
Toso Max Marco
20/04/1983
20/04/1983 P
Verona Igor
01/06/1979
01/06/1979 P
Violi David
24/01/1982
24/01/1982
Zamparo Thomas
26/04/1982
26/04/1982 P 1 A
Felicetta Francesca
01/12/1989
01/12/1989
Nonis Michele
16/02/1974
16/02/1974 P A
Picco Michela
26/03/1994
26/03/1994
Scialino Chiara
24/01/1991
24/01/1991
Fagotto Massimo
22/12/1968
22/12/1968 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baghrar Khalifa 16/06/1998
16/06/1998
04/07/1986 P VC
Bettini Jacopo 03/02/1993
03/02/1993
Cadamuro Dino 18/02/1958
18/02/1958 P
Caldarulo Marco 29/07/1980
29/07/1980
Camara Aboubakari 01/01/1987
01/01/1987 P
Cappellini Luca 21/11/1989
21/11/1989
Carta Samuel 11/02/1991
11/02/1991 P GL
Costantini Maurizio 26/01/1970
26/01/1970
Del Bon Maurizio 18/07/1981
18/07/1981 P
25/08/1988 P
Frank Junior 23/06/1984
23/06/1984 P
04/11/1995
Infanti Matteo 06/01/1989
06/01/1989
Karaj Juljan 15/08/1981
15/08/1981
Marino Silvio 30/08/1981
30/08/1981
Minten Amadou 02/02/1996
02/02/1996
Nan Marco 15/10/1975
15/10/1975
Ramoino Nicola 05/10/1974
05/10/1974
Saggioro Davide 26/08/1991
26/08/1991 P 1 C
Seretti Carlo 24/08/1966
24/08/1966
Suffer Saimon 11/09/1987
11/09/1987
Sussi Simone 06/09/1979
06/09/1979
Verginella Gianluca 24/02/1984
24/02/1984 P
16/07/1976
Yacouba Konte 10/09/1992
10/09/1992 P
Zambello Francesco 04/10/1986
04/10/1986 P
Zanier Peter 27/01/1996
27/01/1996
Agnoletto Renato 27/09/1977
27/09/1977
Benni Andrea 09/09/1979
09/09/1979
Bettarini Giorgio 16/03/1965
16/03/1965 P A
Cojaniz Francesco 28/09/1965
28/09/1965
Galimi Michele 11/03/1992
11/03/1992 P D
Galluzzo Luca 08/03/1989
08/03/1989 P D
Marchiol Gianni 15/12/1939
15/12/1939
Maresca Antonio 02/01/1963
02/01/1963
Morsanutto Rodolfo 05/09/1982
05/09/1982
Peruggia Andrea 14/06/1960
14/06/1960
Polo Sandro 22/12/1983
22/12/1983
Larice Davide 22/08/1940
22/08/1940
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies