Referto

Osuf
0 - 2
AC Lumignacco

Osuf 0
AC Lumignacco 2

Arbitro Valoppi Dario
Giocata il 05/12/2016 - 20:45 presso A. Valente Udine (UD) - Via Riccardo Di Giusto
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Aiello Ciro
02/10/1984
02/10/1984
Albini Davide
10/02/1980
10/02/1980
Albini Moreno
24/09/1978
24/09/1978 P VC
Bastianutti Andrea
10/12/1984
10/12/1984 P
Biancuzzi Matteo
19/08/1981
19/08/1981
Biondi Simeon
04/02/1985
04/02/1985
Borgna Luca
14/05/1985
14/05/1985
Cescutti Gabriele
16/08/1977
16/08/1977
Dal Zotto Stefano
18/11/1986
18/11/1986 P
Demanuelli Daniel
21/08/1986
21/08/1986
25/02/1978
23/07/1988 P
30/06/1978 P
Granata Vincenzo
27/07/1985
27/07/1985
Grancani Federico
29/08/1978
29/08/1978 P
Nocera Francesco
15/10/1987
15/10/1987 P D
Olivieri Francesco
05/07/1992
05/07/1992 P
Petronio Claudio
26/10/1995
26/10/1995
Riccione Alessandro
28/06/1980
28/06/1980
Santoro Giuseppe
06/11/1981
06/11/1981 P
Scarcello Giovanni
06/03/1983
06/03/1983
Scorcia Marco
16/03/1990
16/03/1990
Spera Luciano
08/12/1991
08/12/1991 P C
Testa Tiziano
21/01/1987
21/01/1987
Tomei Matteo
08/02/1990
08/02/1990
Toso Max Marco
20/04/1983
20/04/1983 P GL
Verona Igor
01/06/1979
01/06/1979 P
Violi David
24/01/1982
24/01/1982 P
Zamparo Thomas
26/04/1982
26/04/1982 P D
Felicetta Francesca
01/12/1989
01/12/1989
Nonis Michele
16/02/1974
16/02/1974
Picco Michela
26/03/1994
26/03/1994
Scialino Chiara
24/01/1991
24/01/1991
Fagotto Massimo
22/12/1968
22/12/1968 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Anese Daniel 08/07/1992
08/07/1992 P
25/01/1986
Bernardis Luca 27/11/1994
27/11/1994 P
Brusatin Michele 28/07/2978
28/07/2978
Cavucli Andrea 13/02/1968
13/02/1968
Daminato Michele 25/05/1970
25/05/1970
De Paolis Mattia 10/08/1987
10/08/1987
Del Gobbo Michele 24/06/1975
24/06/1975
Femminini Davis 19/01/1990
19/01/1990 P
Fornezza Marco 22/09/1985
22/09/1985
Gomboso Flavio 28/05/1968
28/05/1968 P
Guardi Giuseppe 30/08/1989
30/08/1989
Guarneri Diego 14/12/1961
14/12/1961 P A
Lucca Giampaolo 27/03/1969
27/03/1969 P VC
Mangè Daniele 21/11/1988
21/11/1988
Marangone Luca 23/04/1992
23/04/1992
Mattellone Federico 20/08/1988
20/08/1988 P 1
Mauro Daniele 28/05/1968
28/05/1968
19/07/1981 P C
Modotti Loris 29/07/1985
29/07/1985 P
Montina Paolo 25/08/1978
25/08/1978 P 1
Motta Marco 26/11/1981
26/11/1981
Nascig Enrico 23/02/1977
23/02/1977 P
Niemiz Andrea 07/01/1995
07/01/1995 P A
Passone Francesco 30/09/1994
30/09/1994
Proto Taddeo 21/04/1990
21/04/1990
Sandrin Alex 26/05/1996
26/05/1996
14/11/1988 P
Vuch Fabiano 26/09/1983
26/09/1983
Zuiani Alberto 09/03/1992
09/03/1992
De Biaggio Simone 05/02/1981
05/02/1981 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies