Referto

Osuf
2 - 1
GSD Chiasiellis

Osuf 2
GSD Chiasiellis 1

Arbitro La Torre Rosario
Giocata il 10/10/2016 - 20:45 presso A. Valente Udine (UD) - Via Riccardo Di Giusto
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Albini Davide
10/02/1980
10/02/1980 P
Albini Moreno
24/09/1978
24/09/1978
Biancuzzi Matteo
19/08/1981
19/08/1981 P VC
Biondi Simeon
04/02/1985
04/02/1985
Borgna Luca
14/05/1985
14/05/1985
Dal Zotto Stefano
18/11/1986
18/11/1986 P
Demanuelli Daniel
21/08/1986
21/08/1986
25/02/1978
23/07/1988 P
Granata Vincenzo
27/07/1985
27/07/1985
Nocera Francesco
15/10/1987
15/10/1987 P GL
Petronio Claudio
26/10/1995
26/10/1995
Riccione Alessandro
28/06/1980
28/06/1980
Santoro Giuseppe
06/11/1981
06/11/1981 P
Scarcello Giovanni
06/03/1983
06/03/1983
Scorcia Marco
16/03/1990
16/03/1990 P 1 A
Spera Luciano
08/12/1991
08/12/1991 P 1 C
Testa Tiziano
21/01/1987
21/01/1987 P
Tomei Matteo
08/02/1990
08/02/1990
Toso Max Marco
20/04/1983
20/04/1983
Verona Igor
01/06/1979
01/06/1979 P
Violi David
24/01/1982
24/01/1982 P
Zamparo Thomas
26/04/1982
26/04/1982 P
Felicetta Francesca
01/12/1989
01/12/1989
Nonis Michele
16/02/1974
16/02/1974 P A
Picco Michela
26/03/1994
26/03/1994
Scialino Chiara
24/01/1991
24/01/1991
Fagotto Massimo
22/12/1968
22/12/1968 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Barison Mauro 26/07/1975
26/07/1975
Biasiato Matteo 16/02/1990
16/02/1990
Bidin Marco 25/07/1978
25/07/1978
Brushtulli Arben 13/04/1977
13/04/1977 P
Buzzi Fabio 06/09/1979
06/09/1979 P GL
Comand Gianfranco 20/08/1981
20/08/1981 P
Corubolo Diego 04/08/1990
04/08/1990
D'Osualdo Tommaso 19/11/1989
19/11/1989
17/01/1987 P 1 VC
Favaro Maicol 21/09/1985
21/09/1985 P
Franceschinis Marco 12/08/1987
12/08/1987 P
Galluzzo Denis 12/05/1989
12/05/1989 P
Gattesco Alberto 20/02/1982
20/02/1982 P
Gattesco Alex 12/05/1993
12/05/1993 P
Gattesco Stefano 12/01/1978
12/01/1978
Livoni Emanuele 21/02/1978
21/02/1978 P
Mauro Livio 08/02/1981
08/02/1981 P C
Mazzoccato Davide 20/09/1984
20/09/1984 P
Montina Paolo 25/08/1978
25/08/1978 P
Paravano Erik 01/10/1990
01/10/1990 P
Piani Lauro 20/09/1969
20/09/1969
Rosso Mauro 08/04/1983
08/04/1983
Stocco Valentino 30/07/1990
30/07/1990 P
Turco Christian 12/05/1979
12/05/1979 P
Zerman Massimiliano 09/12/1990
09/12/1990 P
Brustolon Paolo 20/09/1965
20/09/1965 P D
Pascutti Carla 13/10/1955
13/10/1955
Sgrazzutti Paolo 10/04/1965
10/04/1965
Tirelli Manuel 05/11/1975
05/11/1975 P A
Tosolini Loris 13/03/1976
13/03/1976
Zinzone Luca 26/03/1973
26/03/1973
01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies