Referto

ASD Adorgnano
9 - 1
Arcobaleno

ASD Adorgnano 9
Arcobaleno 1

Arbitro Busolini Roberto
Giocata il 24/03/2017 - 20:45 presso Campo sportivo "B" Mario Giordano Tricesimo (UD) - Via San Francesco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Azzano Gianluca
04/02/1993
04/02/1993 P
Burtone Kevin
14/09/1995
14/09/1995 P
Caiapi Andrea
17/06/1996
17/06/1996 P
Clocchiatti Marco
18/10/1991
18/10/1991 P
Colli Stefano
20/11/1994
20/11/1994 P D
De Monte Steven
18/05/1994
18/05/1994
Devreux Roberto
27/06/1992
27/06/1992
Fabris Francesco
08/01/1993
08/01/1993 P
Foschiani Matteo
09/09/1993
09/09/1993 P
Furlano Matteo
20/08/1996
20/08/1996
Giorgiutti Giacomo
27/01/1994
27/01/1994 P C
Marcon Alberto
03/08/1997
03/08/1997 P
Mariuzzi Davide
21/04/1993
21/04/1993 P GL
Morandini Daniel
22/11/1988
22/11/1988
Moreale Federico
30/11/1993
30/11/1993
Sandrini Simone
05/08/1993
05/08/1993 P
Scilipoti Edoardo
12/09/1993
12/09/1993 P 4 X
08/02/1991
10/06/1985
Sclauzero Agostino
26/05/1950
26/05/1950
02/01/1984 P 1
Clocchiatti Luca
10/06/1993
10/06/1993 P
Comello Andrea
29/06/1983
29/06/1983 P D
Condolo Andrea
21/10/1976
21/10/1976
Culetto Luca
25/04/1975
25/04/1975 P 3 A
De Agostini Cesare
22/07/1981
22/07/1981
Devoti Gianluca
29/12/1970
29/12/1970
Memmola Alen
07/09/1980
07/09/1980 P A VC
Merlino Daniele
07/12/1988
07/12/1988
Negro Alessandro
20/02/1982
20/02/1982 P
16/01/1977 P A
Pignolo Nicolò
17/01/1993
17/01/1993
Sclauzero Daniele
25/05/1996
25/05/1996 P
Zampa Nicolas
16/09/1990
16/09/1990 P
Zanchetta Federico
20/06/1995
20/06/1995
Tullio Stefano
30/06/1965
30/06/1965
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Busolini Alex 03/03/1970
03/03/1970
Cascella Daniele 18/09/1982
18/09/1982
Collini Alessandro 02/11/1977
02/11/1977 P
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P 1
Di Biasio Stefano 03/05/1985
03/05/1985 P
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Donada Gianni 15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Dorigo Manuel 18/02/1977
18/02/1977
Felicetti Claudio 26/10/1970
26/10/1970
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P
Giazzon Mauro 25/05/1973
25/05/1973
Ichim Ionut 06/07/1987
06/07/1987
Macuglia Igor 04/10/1971
04/10/1971
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
Mantineo Maicol 04/05/1990
04/05/1990
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P C
09/02/1975
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo 16/02/1972
16/02/1972
Zuliani Giannino 28/10/1957
28/10/1957
Castiglia Viviana 23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Macuglia Alberto 13/08/1965
13/08/1965
Savio Roberto 11/10/1971
11/10/1971
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Mattia 05/12/1997
05/12/1997 P GL
07/03/1970
Buzzulini Luca 06/11/1995
06/11/1995 P
De Simon Nicola 08/02/1995
08/02/1995
Di Santolo Oliviero 06/01/1969
06/01/1969
Menia Alex 15/07/1980
15/07/1980
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984
28/05/1984 P
Patat Sergio 16/07/1971
16/07/1971
Plozner Matteo 25/06/1986
25/06/1986
Polonia Andrea 02/10/1985
02/10/1985
Scarsini Alessandro 07/02/1974
07/02/1974
Soncin Nicholas 18/04/1995
18/04/1995
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Vuerli Michele 31/07/1981
31/07/1981 P
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies