Referto

AC Dignano 1992
1 - 1
Tecnospine

AC Dignano 1992 1
Tecnospine 1

Arbitro Puntel Gian Battista
Giocata il 24/02/2017 - 20:45 presso Paolo Bello Dignano (UD) - Via Silvio Pellico 2 Carpacco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
07/09/1983
Barbui Paolo
15/06/1972
15/06/1972
Bel Daniele
19/12/1981
19/12/1981 P
Beltrame Simone
06/08/1984
06/08/1984
Berton Nicholas
20/08/1984
20/08/1984 P
Bisaro Alessio
06/12/1985
06/12/1985
D'Amato Ferdinando
14/11/1985
14/11/1985
07/10/1978
Dal Bello Stefano
05/10/1975
05/10/1975
De Candido Stefano
12/07/1979
12/07/1979
Dreosto Simone
18/07/1978
18/07/1978 P
Durighello Roberto
24/09/1978
24/09/1978 P
Fabbro Cristian
16/05/1981
16/05/1981
Franco Andrea
07/02/1981
07/02/1981 P
Gottardo Giuseppe
14/03/1967
14/03/1967 P
Guerra Peck Gregory
26/11/1987
26/11/1987
14/09/1990 P
Marchesin Ludovico
06/10/1994
06/10/1994
Micoli Michele
20/05/1968
20/05/1968 P
Moro Stefano
24/02/1992
24/02/1992
Pellegrini Marco
22/06/1996
22/06/1996 P
Peressini Davide
23/04/1994
23/04/1994 P
Petracco Andrea
20/01/1982
20/01/1982 P 1
Petris Christian
06/12/1989
06/12/1989 P C
Pilloni Alessandro
04/03/1969
04/03/1969 P
Pilloni Filippo
04/10/1994
04/10/1994 P VC
Russo Jacopo
08/11/1989
08/11/1989 P
Sacilotto Roberto
26/01/1978
26/01/1978
Tomasella Ivano
06/04/1972
06/04/1972
Vignuda Paolo
27/09/1971
27/09/1971
Voropaev Shandro
13/11/1989
13/11/1989 P
Zuccolo Marco
28/05/1987
28/05/1987 P
Zuliani Alex
08/04/1989
08/04/1989 P
Aletti Mario
07/06/1971
07/06/1971 P GL
Furlanis Luca
13/09/1979
13/09/1979 P A
Mucignato Michele
15/10/1969
15/10/1969
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Nicola 19/02/1977
19/02/1977 P
Andenna Manuel 29/01/1973
29/01/1973 P
15/11/1984
Boezio Bruno 29/05/1970
29/05/1970
Cargnelutti Loris 06/10/1969
06/10/1969 P
Cimenti Marco 28/12/1972
28/12/1972
Copetti Nicola 24/11/1970
24/11/1970 P GL
Della Mea Matteo 06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P
24/11/1972
Ermacora Matteo 23/04/1972
23/04/1972 P
Favero Valeri 08/12/1975
08/12/1975
Forgiarini Paolo 10/04/1989
10/04/1989 P
Gollino Matteo 15/05/1978
15/05/1978
Gregorutti Michele 01/06/1983
01/06/1983
Hosnar Manuel 30/06/1986
30/06/1986
Monticolo Matteo 26/04/1986
26/04/1986
Pascolo Federico 14/06/1972
14/06/1972 P VC
Pittini Lorenzo 18/07/1978
18/07/1978 P
Roi Stefano 14/03/1982
14/03/1982 P
Saitta Andrea 28/11/1980
28/11/1980
Schnabl Alberto 07/12/1975
07/12/1975 P
Squecco Fabio 06/04/1973
06/04/1973 P
Tirelli Ivan 29/08/1973
29/08/1973 P A
Tommasi Davide 11/06/1993
11/06/1993 P
Valent Eugenio 10/11/1973
10/11/1973
Venturini Denis 18/04/1979
18/04/1979 P
Veritti Daniele 29/12/1981
29/12/1981 P C
Vit Andrea 17/07/1988
17/07/1988 P 1
Cargnelutti Mauro 15/10/1976
15/10/1976
Cocconi Sergio 04/12/1971
04/12/1971
Londero Denis 20/10/1974
20/10/1974
Londero Giancarlo 19/06/1949
19/06/1949
Vit Gianfranco 22/08/1964
22/08/1964 P A
Battistutti Eraldo 30/09/1950
30/09/1950
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies