Referto

Arcobaleno
1 - 3
AM Braulins

Arcobaleno 1
AM Braulins 3

Arbitro D'Andrea Fabio
Giocata il 18/02/2017 - 14:30 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Busolini Alex
03/03/1970
03/03/1970
Cascella Daniele
18/09/1982
18/09/1982
Collini Alessandro
02/11/1977
02/11/1977 P
De Simon Mauro
16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Di Biasio Stefano
03/05/1985
03/05/1985 P
Di Lenardo Marco
25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Donada Gianni
15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Dorigo Manuel
18/02/1977
18/02/1977
Felicetti Claudio
26/10/1970
26/10/1970
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano
25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P
Giazzon Mauro
25/05/1973
25/05/1973 P
Ichim Ionut
06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P
Macuglia Igor
04/10/1971
04/10/1971 P
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
Mantineo Maicol
04/05/1990
04/05/1990
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P 1 C
09/02/1975 P A
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Urban Manuel
16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P GL
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo
16/02/1972
16/02/1972
Zuliani Giannino
28/10/1957
28/10/1957
Castiglia Viviana
23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Macuglia Alberto
13/08/1965
13/08/1965
Savio Roberto
11/10/1971
11/10/1971
Tassotto Francesca
09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Mattia
05/12/1997
05/12/1997
07/03/1970
Buzzulini Luca
06/11/1995
06/11/1995 P
De Simon Nicola
08/02/1995
08/02/1995
Di Santolo Oliviero
06/01/1969
06/01/1969 P
Menia Alex
15/07/1980
15/07/1980
Paoli Herman
28/05/1984
28/05/1984 P
Patat Sergio
16/07/1971
16/07/1971
Plozner Matteo
25/06/1986
25/06/1986
Polonia Andrea
02/10/1985
02/10/1985
Scarsini Alessandro
07/02/1974
07/02/1974
Soncin Nicholas
18/04/1995
18/04/1995
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P
Vuerli Michele
31/07/1981
31/07/1981
Trombetta Roberto
27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Billiani Bruno 05/07/1971
05/07/1971 P
18/05/1964 P D
Clapiz Alessandro 08/10/1974
08/10/1974
Collavizza Davide 03/08/1989
03/08/1989 P
Costantini Daniele 28/10/1975
28/10/1975
Cucchiaro Adrian 17/05/1991
17/05/1991 P
Cucchiaro Christian 29/04/1972
29/04/1972
Cucchiaro Fernando 05/12/1969
05/12/1969
Cucchiaro Igor 01/07/1980
01/07/1980
Danelutti Patrick 01/12/1979
01/12/1979 P
De Cecco Patrick 11/09/1977
11/09/1977 P
Iob Lodovico 30/11/1965
30/11/1965 P A
Iob Massimo 22/10/1977
22/10/1977 P C
Mardero Mauro 22/07/1974
22/07/1974
Melis Simone 08/09/1978
08/09/1978 P 2
Mentil Alessio 02/08/1994
02/08/1994 P
Niccolini Enzo 03/09/1987
03/09/1987 P
Pupin Claudio 22/07/1976
22/07/1976
Rodaro Alessandro 25/07/1971
25/07/1971 P
Schembari Salvatore 19/04/1979
19/04/1979 P
Screm Antonello 16/07/1966
16/07/1966
Selenati Marco 21/12/1989
21/12/1989
Stefanutti Giovanni 06/09/1969
06/09/1969
Stefanutti Giulio 21/03/1984
21/03/1984
Stefanutti Roger 16/07/1967
16/07/1967
Straulino Raul 19/05/1969
19/05/1969 P
Tumminello Vincenzo 15/03/1978
15/03/1978 P
Vidoni Massimo 18/06/1978
18/06/1978 P
Zanier Lenny 30/12/1985
30/12/1985
Zanini Christian 15/02/1979
15/02/1979
Zanini Manuel 02/06/1973
02/06/1973 P 1
Zilli Michele 06/08/1972
06/08/1972 P VC
De Cecco Paolo 16/02/1965
16/02/1965 P A
Fabiani Marco 30/07/1977
30/07/1977
Vidoni Stefano 26/12/1973
26/12/1973 P GL
Zanini Avelino 24/06/1946
24/06/1946
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies