Referto

AM Braulins
2 - 2
Arcobaleno

AM Braulins 2
Arcobaleno 2

Arbitro Filaferro Giovanni
Giocata il 22/10/2016 - 14:30 presso G. Stefanutti Trasaghis (UD) - Via Interneppo, 1 Alesso
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Billiani Bruno
05/07/1971
05/07/1971 P
18/05/1964 P D
Clapiz Alessandro
08/10/1974
08/10/1974 P
Collavizza Davide
03/08/1989
03/08/1989 P
Costantini Daniele
28/10/1975
28/10/1975
Cucchiaro Adrian
17/05/1991
17/05/1991 P A
Cucchiaro Christian
29/04/1972
29/04/1972
Cucchiaro Fernando
05/12/1969
05/12/1969 P
Cucchiaro Igor
01/07/1980
01/07/1980
Danelutti Patrick
01/12/1979
01/12/1979
De Cecco Patrick
11/09/1977
11/09/1977 P
Iob Lodovico
30/11/1965
30/11/1965 P D
Iob Massimo
22/10/1977
22/10/1977 P A C
Mardero Mauro
22/07/1974
22/07/1974
Melis Simone
08/09/1978
08/09/1978 P
Mentil Alessio
02/08/1994
02/08/1994 P 1
Niccolini Enzo
03/09/1987
03/09/1987
Pupin Claudio
22/07/1976
22/07/1976
Rodaro Alessandro
25/07/1971
25/07/1971 P
Schembari Salvatore
19/04/1979
19/04/1979
Screm Antonello
16/07/1966
16/07/1966
Selenati Marco
21/12/1989
21/12/1989
Stefanutti Giovanni
06/09/1969
06/09/1969
Stefanutti Giulio
21/03/1984
21/03/1984 P
Stefanutti Roger
16/07/1967
16/07/1967 P
Straulino Raul
19/05/1969
19/05/1969 P
Tumminello Vincenzo
15/03/1978
15/03/1978 P
Vidoni Massimo
18/06/1978
18/06/1978
Zanier Lenny
30/12/1985
30/12/1985 P
Zanini Christian
15/02/1979
15/02/1979 P
Zanini Manuel
02/06/1973
02/06/1973 P
Zilli Michele
06/08/1972
06/08/1972 P 1 VC
De Cecco Paolo
16/02/1965
16/02/1965 P A
Fabiani Marco
30/07/1977
30/07/1977
Vidoni Stefano
26/12/1973
26/12/1973 P GL
Zanini Avelino
24/06/1946
24/06/1946
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Busolini Alex 03/03/1970
03/03/1970
Cascella Daniele 18/09/1982
18/09/1982
Collini Alessandro 02/11/1977
02/11/1977 P
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Di Biasio Stefano 03/05/1985
03/05/1985 P
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966 P GL
Donada Gianni 15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Dorigo Manuel 18/02/1977
18/02/1977
Felicetti Claudio 26/10/1970
26/10/1970 P
03/08/1971 P A
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964
Giazzon Mauro 25/05/1973
25/05/1973
Ichim Ionut 06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P
Macuglia Igor 04/10/1971
04/10/1971
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
Mantineo Maicol 04/05/1990
04/05/1990 P A
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P 1
09/02/1975 P
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P C
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979
16/12/1979
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo 16/02/1972
16/02/1972 P
Zuliani Giannino 28/10/1957
28/10/1957
Castiglia Viviana 23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Macuglia Alberto 13/08/1965
13/08/1965
Savio Roberto 11/10/1971
11/10/1971
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Mattia 05/12/1997
05/12/1997
07/03/1970 P
Buzzulini Luca 06/11/1995
06/11/1995 P
De Simon Nicola 08/02/1995
08/02/1995
Di Santolo Oliviero 06/01/1969
06/01/1969 P
Menia Alex 15/07/1980
15/07/1980
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984
28/05/1984
Patat Sergio 16/07/1971
16/07/1971
Plozner Matteo 25/06/1986
25/06/1986 P
Polonia Andrea 02/10/1985
02/10/1985
Scarsini Alessandro 07/02/1974
07/02/1974
Soncin Nicholas 18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Vuerli Michele 31/07/1981
31/07/1981 P
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies